, (pto cover and magneto)

Sea-Doo

, (pto cover and magneto)



" "
.
1>5

TIMING/ (DRIVE) (COVER) ASS #39 Y 420910527

29,501
2

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BUSHING) 420232482

1,055
3

(PLUG) (SCREW) M20 X 1 5 420641317

725
4

(SEAL) 420650310

758
5

ROTARY (SEAL) 420650370

1,727
6

(STATOR) (PLATE) 420889728

32,922
7

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 35 420641258

151
8

RETAINING (PLATE) 420926300

725
9

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

161
10

(MAGNETO) (FLYWHEEL) 420296900

19,799
11

TRIGGER (DISC) 420966851

1,058
12

, (STARTER GEAR) 86 TEETH 420835163

14,849
13

HEX (SCREW) 295501162

1,134
14

(SLEEVE) 420660280

569
15

OUTPUT (SLEEVE) 420947770

6,508
16

(SEAL)ING (RING) 420630551

791
17

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BUSHING) 420232482

1,055
18

BENDIX (STARTER) 420890637

29,894
19

(SPRING) (WASHER) 420238300

413
20

(THRUST WASHER) 420827280

392
21

(ELECTRIC STARTER) ASS #39 Y 420888995

20,789
22

(O-RING) 420631310

190
23

(BRUSH ) 420881340

3,707
24

, (STARTER GEAR) 9 TEETH 420834522

3,629
25

RETAINING (RING) 420845601

204
26

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

183
27>28

(CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR) ASS #39 Y 420966570

5,759
28

(O-RING) 420431580

863
29

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

161
30

(SEAL) 420931130

1,385
31

C (LAMP) 420853414

857
32

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 35 420641258

151
33

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 85 420641228

413
34>36

(BALL BEARING) WITH BELLOWS ASS #39 Y 420832648

9,239
35

(O-RING) 420631610

230
36

, (GEAR CLAMP) 420853023

341
37

, (GEAR CLAMP) 420851653

341



Ctrl+F