, , (propulsion)

Sea-Doo

, , (propulsion)



" "
.
1

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 40 207184060

111
3

(SCREW) HEX M6 X 35 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207363560

111
4

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 25 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207382560

111
5

HEX (SCREW) 10-14 X 7/8 211000023

158
6

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 BRASS 232561200

223
7

HEX ELASTIC (NUT) M8 BRASS 232581200

111
9

(WASHER) M6 STAINLESS 234061600

111
10

(WASHER) M8 STAINLESS 234080600

111
11

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 40 SCOTCH (GRIP) 250000230

142
12

RIDING (PLATE) 271001840

7,919
13

GRATE 271001804

2,969
14

WATER STRAGHT (FITTING) OUT 271001817

652
15

WATER STRAIGHT (FITTING) IN 271001818

652
16

ANODE ZINC 271001920

986
17

BELLOW 271001921

1,287
18

(PROTECTOR) (SLEEVE)

906
19

(DRIVE SHAFT) 271001923

22,251
20

SUPP ANOD 271001956

3,102
21

(SEAL) 271001958

1,362
22

(WASHER) 279000164

455
23

, (CAP, PLUG9X(GRN), FLEX TEMP(10)) 293000105

199
24

(WASHER) 293050001

137
25

(O-RING) 293300006

230
27

NORMA C (LAMP) 293650079

512
31

OETIKER , (GEAR CLAMP) 509000181

190
32

, (GEAR CLAMP) 509000442

238



Ctrl+F