(electrical system)

Sea-Doo

(electrical system)



" "
.
1

HEX (SCREW) M10 X 20 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207302060

231
2

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 12 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207361260

147
3

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 BRASS 232561200

294
4

(WASHER) 10 MM STAINLESS 234000600

147
5

(WASHER) M6 STAINLESS 234061600

147
6

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) K50 X 20 241152060

169
7

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) K40 X 16 250000287

147
8

RH (THROTTLE) (SENSOR) 278002283

11,608
9

LH (THROTTLE) (SENSOR) 278002284

11,346
10

DESS (SWITCH) MODEL WITH CONVIENCE PACKAGE

6,004
10

EMERGENCY (SWITCH) ASS #39 Y BASIC MODEL 278002677

3,839
11

SAFETY (NUT) 278002963

193
12

O T A S (DRIVE) 278003053

1,984,425
13

, (STEERING HARNESS) ASS #39 Y MODEL WITH CONVIENCE PACKAGE WITHOUT IBR 278003223

17,212
13

, (STEERING HARNESS) ASS #39 Y MODEL WITH CONVIENCE PACKAGE AND IBR 278003225

22,420
13

, (STEERING HARNESS) ASS #39 Y BASIC MODEL WITHOUT IBR 278003349

22,420
13

, (STEERING HARNESS) ASS #39 Y BASIC MODEL WITH IBR 278003350

22,420
14

, (MAIN HARNESS) MODEL WITHOUT INTELLIGENT (BRAKES) AND (REVERSE) (IBR)

46,041
14

, (MAIN HARNESS) MODEL WITH INTELLIGENT (BRAKES) AND (REVERSE) (IBR) 278003258

44,742
15

(STARTER) (RELAY) 278003012

3,926
16

(CAB)LE (GROMMET) 293720092

813
17

STRAP 293850093

1,208
18

TIE-RAP 180 MM 414115200

147
19

(BATTERY) ASS #39 Y 18 AMPERES 410301203

- -
19a

(BATTERY) (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) 250000282

- -
21

, (CABLE COMP, STARTER) 278003268

4,503
22

LCD (SENSOR) MODEL WITHOUT INTELLIGENT (BRAKES) AND (REVERSE) (IBR) 278003404

45,740
22

LCD (SENSOR) MODEL WITH INTELLIGENT (BRAKES) AND (REVERSE) (IBR) 278003406

45,042
23

VOLTAGE (CONTROLLER) 710001103

13,527
24

O T A S (SENSOR) 278003008

6,284
25

SAFETY LANYARD ASS #39 Y BASIC MODEL 278003410

4,304
25

ANTI-THEFT TETHER CORD MODEL WITH CONVIENCE PACKAGE 278003400

5,804



Ctrl+F