(seat)

Sea-Doo

(seat)



" "
.
2

(SOCKET) (SCREW) M6 X 20 205462060

- -
3

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 50 207085060

169
4

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 55 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207265560

546
5

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 100 230080060

519
7

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 BRASS 232561200

294
8

HEX ELASTIC (NUT) M8 BRASS 232581200

147
10

(WASHER) M6 STAINLESS 234062600

147
11

(WASHER) 8 MM STAINLESS 234082600

147
12

(LATERAL ARM) 296000372

1,047
13

(DAMPER) 269001537

4,363
14

(SPACER) 269001588

644
15

(SPACER) 269001589

1,120
22

LH CORNER (PROTECTOR) 269002853

- -
22

RH CORNER (PROTECTOR) 269002854

- -
26

M6 (NUT) (HOUSING) ASS #39 Y 269500252

451
27

(NUT) (HOUSING) ASS #39 Y 269501166

444
28

CENTER (ARM) 269501699

1,482
30

(CATCH) ASS #39 Y 269700116

1,395
31

RIVET 293150067

176
32

(SEAT) STRAP 269002834

2,600
33

(SEAT) ASS #39 Y 269002823

73,248
35

POP RIVET 1/8 293150143

147
36

RIVET 1/4 293150151

519
37

EXPANSION (NUT) M6 X 1 250100150

169
38

(SEAL) 293200124

1,308
39

END (FITTING) 269002077

1,220
40

(GROMMET) 293720067

677
41

(SOCKET) (HEAD) (SCREW) M6 X 25 SCOTCH (GRIP) 205562560

147



Ctrl+F