(housing) lfi

Sea-Doo

(housing) lfi



" "
.
1

(SOCKET) (SCREW) M8 X 35 205983560

252
2

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 30 207063060

147
4

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 50 207085060

169
5

HEX (SCREW) M8 X 55 207085560

147
6

(WASHER) STAINLESS 211200006

147
7

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 BRASS 232561200

294
9

HEX ELASTIC (NUT) M8 BRASS 232581200

147
10

HEX ELASTIC (NUT) M8 232581600

147
12

(WASHER) M8 STAINLESS 234080600

147
13

(WASHER) 8 MM STAINLESS 234081600

147
14

(WASHER) 8 MM STAINLESS 234082600

147
15

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 81 X 25 PLASTITE 243162560

169
16

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) M6 81 X 30 243163060

152
17

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) M6 81 X 55 243165560

252
20

TORX- (HEAD) (SCREW) M8 X 35 250000572

519
21

(WASHER) 8 MM STAINLESS 250200011

147
22

(SEAL)ING (WASHER) 250200114

252
23

ELASTIC (NUT) (HOUSING) M8 269501943

386
24

POLYURETHANE (HOSE) 8 MM 415080700

677
25

(HOSE) 6 MM 275500446

513
26

(HOSE) 12 MM (METER) 275000008

2,180
27

/ (CHECK VALVE) 275500499

1,271
28

STRAP , (CLIP) 90 275500743

580
29

NOT AVAILABLE FOR THIS VEHICL (CL)E NA

- -
30

(CAB)LE ADAPTOR ASS #39 Y 277001881

1,120
31

(BATTERY) (BASE) ASS #39 Y 278002343

- -
32

U-C (LAMP) 292000933

5,061
35

BAILER ASS #39 Y 292001310

1,496
36

DRAIN NECK ASS #39 Y 292001315

1,646
37

DRAIN NECK ASS #39 Y 292001317

1,646
39

(BUSHING) 292001371

971
41

RH SPONSON 292001871

7,008
41

LH SPONSON 292001872

7,008
43

RH (SPACER) SPONSON 292001873

3,003
43

LH (SPACER) SPONSON 292001874

4,003
44

LH (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 292001460

1,047
44

RH (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 292001461

1,047
46

LH (CARRIER) (PLATE) 292001462

1,220
46

RH (CARRIER) (PLATE) 292001463

1,220
48

(LINK) (ARM) 292001464

345
49

SQUARE (HEAD) (STUD) 292001471

752
50

LH FRONT (DEFLECTOR) 292001478

3,490
50

RH FRONT (DEFLECTOR) 292001479

3,490
52

PUSH (NUT) 292001503

147
53

(WASHER) 292001507

345
54

AVDEL RIVET 3/16 293150037

147
55

(INSERT) (COVER)UCHON M8 293450290

1,271
56

(HOUSING) (INSERT) 293450306

376
57

(GROMMET) 293720029

147
58

TIE-RAP 94 MM 293750001

147
61

TIE-RAP 350 MM 293750008

147
68

RUBBER (WASHER) 293830037

245
69

, (PLUG, DRAIN) ASS #39 Y

1,286
70

(FITTING) 90 293710117

1,120
73

(WASHER) 293050001

182
74

(SCREW) TORX M6 81 X 30 250000626

252



Ctrl+F