(cylinder block) 2

Sea-Doo

(cylinder block) 2



" "
.
1

(CYLINDER BLOCK) PLASMA (INCLUDES) 1 TO 9 420893163

172,952
2

CENTER (PIN) 8 X 12 420632010

181
3

OIL HOLE ADAPTOR

1,437
4

(WASHER) COPPER 420250015

288
5

(PLUG) (SCREW) M12 420841923

857
6

TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 82 420641120

341
7

TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M8 X 45 420641208

392
8

(PLUG) (SCREW) M20 X 1 5 420641317

725
9

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BUSHING) 420232482

1,055
10

(PLUG) (SCREW) M30 X 1 5 (INCLUDES) 10 TO 11 420641171

1,055
11

(O-RING) 420631300

455
12

(O-RING) 420430405

725
13

(PLUG) (COVER) 420660110

341
14

FRONT (ENGINE BRACKET) 420811792

2,309
15

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 35 420641188

413
16

(ENGINE BRACKET) PTO (EXHAUST SYSTEM) 420811787

3,299
17

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 35 420641188

413
18

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 55 420641213

413
19

(ENGINE BRACKET) PTO (INTAKE) 420811782

2,969
20

RETAINING (PLATE) 420851740

989
21

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 55 420641213

413
22

(HOSE) (BRACKET) 420660290

725
23

(CHAIN TENSIONER) WITH (SCREW) (INCLUDES) 23 TO 26 420236259

3,629
24

(CHAIN TENSIONER) XXX

- -
25

, (ANNEAU ETANCHE GASKET RING) 420430623

111
26

(PLUG) (SCREW) M16 X 1 5 XXX

- -
27

(SPACER) 420847971

341
28

RUBBER (BRACKET) 420660090

181
29

(WASHER) M6 420827968

111
30

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 35 420641258

151
31

(SWITCH) 420256916

2,724
32

NOISE (SENSOR) 420664031

2,969
33

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 35 420641188

413
34

OIL (RADIATOR) 420888852

14,849
35

(O-RING) 420250055

190
36

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

161
37

FORMED (HOSE) 420922798

2,969
38

FORMED (HOSE) 420922792

2,441
39

, (GEAR CLAMP) 420851668

392
40

, (GEAR CLAMP) 420851673

252
41

(ELECTRIC STARTER) ASS #39 Y (INCLUDES) 41 TO 42 420888995

20,789
42

(O-RING) 420631310

190
43

(BRUSH ) 420881340

3,707
44

, (STARTER GEAR) 9 TEETH 420834522

3,629
45

RETAINING (RING) 420845600

181
46

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

183
47

GROOVED (PIN) 420249073

111
48

FRICTION (CLUTCH) 420889872

6,665
49

BENDIX (STARTER)

29,894
50

(SPRING) (WASHER) 420238300

413
51

(THRUST WASHER) 420827261

341
52

OIL LEVEL (TUBE) (INCLUDES) 52 TO 53 420956944

5,477
53

(O-RING) 420950810

791
54

(GAUGE ASSY OIL LEVEL) 420956933

1,319
55

, (ENGINE GASKET KIT) 420889773

28,049
56

, (ENGINE LONG BLOCK) 1503 (PLASMA) 420150375

648,172



Ctrl+F