(cylinder head)

Sea-Doo

(cylinder head)



" "
.
1

(CYLINDER HEAD GASKET) 420950771

7,569
2

(CYLINDER HEAD) ASS #39 Y (INCLUDES) 2 TO 5 420613978

69,689
3

(DRIVE) (PIN) 5 X 10 420929650

111
4a

(PLUG) (SCREW) M10 X 1 420641323

832
4b

, (BOYAU CONNEC. HOSE NIPPLE DIN) 420924724

791
5

(GUIDE) 420253929

2,309
6

(EXHAUST VALVE) 31 MM 420254682

5,444
7

(INTAKE VALVE) 38 MM 420254294

2,375
8

(VALVE STEM) (SEAL)

589
9

(SPRING) 420238180

857
10

(SPRING) INSIDE 420838280

791
11

(SPRING) (RETAINER) 420254283

398
12

(COTTER) 420253645

341
13

(CAMSHAFT) 420837851

49,886
14

(CAMSHAFT) (GUIDE) 420851694

1,663
15

TIMING (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 38 TEETH 420254309

4,087
16

(SCREW) M6 X 12 420841080

261
17

, (CAM CHAIN ASSEMBLY) 420898042

5,939
18

(CHAIN) TENSION (GUIDE) 420236541

857
19

(CHAIN GUIDE) 420236501

725
20

(COVER) 420660037

1,187
21

(THRUST WASHER) 420627494

341
22

(EXHAUST VALVE) ASS #39 Y (INCLUDES) 22 TO 25

5,903
23

V- (RING) 420630125

512
24

(O-RING) 420950870

238
25

TOPS (SWITCH)

2,724
26

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

183
27

ROCKER (ARM) (EXHAUST SYSTEM) 420254329

7,919
28

ROCKER (ARM) (INNER) 420254316

42,690
29

ROCKER (ARM) SHAFT 420854594

10,559
30

TORX (SCREW) M8 X 72 420641080

341
31

TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M11 X 147 420641110

725
32

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

183
33

(SPARK PLUG)

319,019
34

(VALVE COVER GASKET) 420950820

1,715
35

(VALVE COVER) 420811589

6,929
36

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 30 5 420440560

413
37

(SPARK PLUG) NGK DCP-R8E 707000246

275
38

(IGNITION COIL) (KIT) 296000307

8,279
39

(SEAL)ING (CUP) 420460830

1,055
40

TEMPERATURE (SENSOR) 278002895

2,639
41

(CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR) ASS #39 Y (INCLUDES) 41 TO 42 420664045

2,969
42

(O-RING) 420631890

288
43

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

161
44

TRANSPORT (BRACKET) PTO 420851618

1,253
45

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

161
46

(EXHAUST MANIFOLD) XXX

- -
47

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 45 420641198

219
48

TRANSPORT (ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)ONT 420951380

1,055
49

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

161
50

RUBBER (BRACKET) 420660090

181



Ctrl+F