(housing)

Sea-Doo

(housing)



" "
.
1

(SCREW)- (SOCKET) BN HD ISO 7380A2 205483560

219
2

(SCREW)- (SOCKET) BN HD ISO 7380A2 205983560

219
3

(SCREW)-HEX (COVER) DIN 931A2 207063060

128
4

(SCREW)-HEX (COVER) DIN 931A2 207085060

129
5

(SCREW)-HEX (COVER) DIN 931A2 207085560

128
7

(NUT)- ELASTIC DIN 985 232561200

256
8

(NUT)- ELASTIC DIN 985 232581200

128
9

(NUT)- ELASTIC DIN 985A2 232581600

128
10

(WASHER)- (FLAT) DIN 433A2 234080600

128
11

(WASHER)- (FLAT) DIN 125A 234081100

128
12

(WASHER)- (FLAT) DIN 125A-A2 234081600

128
13

(SCREW)-PLASTITE HEX WR HD UNSL 243162560

129
14

(SCREW)-PLASTITE HEX WR HD UNSL 243163060

132
15

(SCREW)-PLASTITE HEX WR HD UNSL 243165560

219
16

(SCREW)-PLASTITE TORX CONE HD M6 81X30 250000626 (replaces?250000561)

219
17

TORX- (HEAD) (SCREW) M8 X 35 250000572

430
18

(WASHER)- (FLAT) STLSS M8 250200011

128
20

(SEAL)ING (WASHER) 1/4 250200114

219
22

LOGEMENT ECROU * (HOUSING)- (NUT) AS 269501387

406
26

BOYAU POLYURE * (HOSE)*POLYURETHANE 415080700

589
28

BOYAU 12MM * (HOSE)-12MM 275000008

1,896
29

SOUPAPE RETENUE*-CHECK 275500499

1,105
30

(PIN)CE COURROIE *, (CLIP)-STRAP 90 275500743

504
32

ADAP (CAB)LE * (CAB)LE ADAP AS 277001881

974
33

BOYAU 6MM * (HOSE)-6MM 275500446

430
34

(BASE) ASS E * (BASE) ASS Y 278002343

3,566
36

BRIDE EN U *U-C (LAMP) 292000933

4,401
41

GOU /DRA ASS *NECK/DRAIN ASS 292001315

1,431
42

BOUCHON ASS * (PLUG) ASSY 292001352

974
44

PURGE ASS *BAILER ASS Y 292001310

1,301
47

DRAIN ASS *DRAIN ASS 292001317

1,431
49

(BUSHING) * (BUSHING) 292001371

844
52

STABILISATEUR G* SPONSON LH 292001427

5,312
52

STABILISATEUR D*SPONSON RH 292001426

5,312
54

ENTRETOISE * (SPACER) 292001428

2,276
54

ENTRETOISE * (SPACER) 292001429

2,276
57

CORRECTEUR *RH (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 292001461

910
57

CORRECTEUR *LH (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 292001460

910
59

PLAQUE * (CARRIER) (PLATE) 292001462

1,061
59

PLAQUE * (CARRIER) (PLATE) 292001463

1,061
60

BRAS RACCORD * (LINK) (ARM) 292001464

288
61

VIS * (SCREW) 292001471

654
62

DEFLECTEUR GA *LH (DEFLECTOR) 292001478

3,035
62

DEFLECTEUR DR *RH (DEFLECTOR) 292001479

3,035
64

R?CEPTACL (CL)E ASS * (CUP) ASS 292001489

3,794
65

RONDELLE *PUSH (NUT) 292001503

128
66b

RONDELLE (PLATE) * (WASHER) 292001507

288
66a

RONDELLE (PLATE) * (WASHER) 293050001

158
71

AJOUT M14/M8 *M14/M8 (INSERT) 293450290

1,105
73

PASSE COQUE * (HOUSING) (INSERT) 293450306

327
75

RACCORD COUDE90* (FITTING)- 293710117

974
76

PASSE-FILS * (GROMMET) 293720029

128
79

TIE RAP 94MM *TIE-RAP 94MM 293750001

128
80

TIE RAP 368MM *TIE-RAP 368MM 293750008

128
81

RONDELLE CAOUT * (WASHER)-RUBBER 293830037

213



Ctrl+F