(housing)

Sea-Doo

(housing)



" "
.
1

(SCREW)- (SOCKET) BN HD ISO 7380A2 205483560

252
2

(SCREW)- (SOCKET) BN HD ISO 7380A2 205983560

252
3

(SCREW)-HEX (COVER) DIN 931A2 207063060

147
4

(NUT)- ELASTIC DIN 985 232561200

294
5

(NUT)- ELASTIC DIN 985 232581200

147
6

(WASHER)- (FLAT) DIN 433A2 234080600

147
7

(WASHER)- (FLAT) DIN 125A 234081100

147
8

(SCREW)-PLASTITE HEX WR HD UNSL 243162560

148
9

(SCREW)-PLASTITE HEX WR HD UNSL 243163060

152
10

TORX- (HEAD) (SCREW) M8 X 35 250000572

495
11

(WASHER)- (FLAT) STLSS M8 250200011

147
12

(SEAL)ING (WASHER) 1/4 250200114

252
17

SANGLE *STRAP 269500408

1,047
20

BOYAU POLYURE * (HOSE)*POLYURETHANE 415080700

677
22

BOYAU 12MM * (HOSE)-12MM 275000008

2,180
23

SOUPAPE RETENUE*-CHECK 275500499

1,271
24

(PIN)CE COURROIE *, (CLIP)-STRAP 90 275500743

580
25

(PIN)CE COURROIE *, (CLIP)-STRAP 90 275500798

495
27

ADAP (CAB)LE * (CAB)LE ADAP AS 277001881

1,120
28

BOYAU 6MM * (HOSE)-6MM 275500446

495
29

(BASE) ASS E * (BASE) ASS Y 278002866

2,530
31

BRIDE EN U *U-C (LAMP) 292000933

5,061
32

GOU /DRA ASS *NECK/DRAIN ASS 292001315

1,646
33

BOUCHON ASS * (PLUG) ASSY 292001352

1,120
35

PURGE ASS *BAILER ASS Y 292001310

1,496
37

DRAIN ASS *DRAIN ASS 292001317

1,646
39

(BUSHING) * (BUSHING) 292001371

971
47

STABILISATEUR D*SPONSON RH 292001426

6,109
47

STABILISATEUR G* SPONSON LH 292001427

6,109
49

ENTRETOISE * (SPACER) 292001428

2,617
49

ENTRETOISE * (SPACER) 292001429

2,617
50

CORRECTEUR * (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 292001431

1,134
50

CORRECTEUR * (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 292001430

1,134
52

ENTRETOISE * (SPACER) 292001470

2,268
53

VIS * (SCREW) 292001471

752
54

ENS RECEPTA * (KIT) RECEPTA 295100586 (replaces?295100546)

4,363
57

RONDELLE *PUSH (NUT) 292001503

147
58

RONDELLE (PLATE) * (WASHER) 293050001

182
62

AJOUT M14/M8 *M14/M8 (INSERT) 293450290

1,271
64

PASSE COQUE * (HOUSING) (INSERT) 293450306

376
66

RACCORD COUDE90* (FITTING)- 293710117

1,120
67

PASSE-FILS * (GROMMET) 293720029

147
68

TIE RAP 94MM *TIE-RAP 94MM 293750001

147
70

TIE RAP 368MM *TIE-RAP 368MM 293750008

147
71

RONDELLE CAOUT * (WASHER)-RUBBER 293830037

245



Ctrl+F