, (pto cover and magneto)

Sea-Doo

, (pto cover and magneto)



" "
.
1

CARTER (IGNITION)*TIMING (DRIVE) (COVER ASSY) ?( (INCLUDES) 1 TO 6 ) 420910521

372,038
2

ROULEMENT AIGUI* (BUSHING)- (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) 420232482 (replaces?420232480)

1,055
3

VIS OBTURATION * (PLUG) (SCREW) 420641317

725
4

(SCREW) 420641323

629
5

ANNEAU ETANCHE * (SEAL) 420650310

758
6

(KNUCKLE) TOURNANT *ROTARY (SEAL) 420650370

1,727
7

OIL S (TRAY)ING (GICLEUR 190 JET-MAIN NBSP (MAG SIDE)*OIL SPRAYING (GICLEUR 190 JET-MAIN NBSP (MAG SIDE) ?( (INCLUDES) 7 TO 8 ) 420856877 (replaces?420856875)

2,639
8

BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) *BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 420840180

857
10

TAMIS D HUILE *OIL SIEVE 420956950

857
11

VIS HEXALOB EPA*TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (SCREW) 420641228

413
13

BRIDE *C (LAMP) 420853414

857
14

MANCHON SIEGE S* (SEAT) (SLEEVE) 420256606

1,517
15a

RESSORT COMPRES* (COMPRESSION SPRING) 420939400

569
15b

RESSORT COMPRES* (COMPRESSION SPRING) 420939210

341
16

SOUPAPE (PISTON) *- (PISTON) 420256630 (replaces?420256631)

989
17

VIS OBTURATION * (PLUG) (SCREW) M20 420641052

1,913
18

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420230890

238
19

SHAFT ASSY 420837472

3,959
20

(ROTOR) POMPE HUI* (OUTER) (ROTOR) 16MM 420956675

2,309
21

GOUPILLE AIGUIL* (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420929070

111
22

COUV POMPE HUIL* (OIL PUMP COVER) 420811590

1,154,629
24

HELICE * (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) 420922801

923
25

BOITIER POMPE E* (WATER PUMP) (HOUSING) ?( (INCLUDES) 25 TO 26 ) 420922686

14,915
26

(KNUCKLE) ETANCHE * (SEAL) 420950840

1,055
27

VIS HEXALOB EPA* (SCREW)-TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) 420641238

183
28

VIS HEXALOB EPA*TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (SCREW) 420641338

341
29

FILTRE HUILE * (OIL FILTER) 420956741

569
30

COUV FILTRE HUI* , (OIL FILTER COVER) 420612080

2,111
31

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420850500

142
32

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE * (O-RING) 420230920

142
33

VIS HEX M8 * (SCREW)-HEX M8 420641103

1,979
34

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE * (O-RING) 420950860

190
35

ESPACEUR* (SPACER) 420857229

1,055
36

ECROU* (NUT) M8 420842610

725
37

PLAQUE REACTEUR* (PLATE)- (STATOR) 420889721

28,577
38

VOLANT MOTEUR * (FLYWHEEL)- (MAGNETO) 420296900

19,799
39

(SCREW) TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) M6 X 35 420641258

151
40

PLAQUE RETENUE *RETAINING (PLATE) 420926300

725
42

ENGRENAGE ENTR *TRIGGER (DISC) 420664082

923
43

(STARTER) DOUBLE (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 87/86 T 420834874 (replaces?420834488)

18,149
44

ENS VIS * (SCREW) (MAGNETO) (6 (SCREW)S) 295501043 (replaces?420641016)

1,055
45

(SEAL) 420931130

1,385
46

, (CRANK POSITION SENSOR) ?( (INCLUDES) 46 TO 47 ) 420966570

5,759
47

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420431580

863
48

VIS HEXALOB EPA*TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (SCREW) 420641048

161
49

(BALL BEARING) WITH BELLOW ?( (INCLUDES) 49 TO 51 ) 420832648

9,239
50

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420631610

230
51

BRIDE SERRAGE *C (LAMP) 420853023

341
52

BRIDE SERRAGE * C (LAMP) 420851653

341
53

BOYAU FORME *FORMED (HOSE) 420922825

2,309
54

BRIDE SERRAGE *, (GEAR CLAMP) 420851683

791



Ctrl+F