, (pto cover and magneto) _v1

Sea-Doo

, (pto cover and magneto) _v1



" "
.
-

(LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML)) 243 * (LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML))-243 293800060

1,572
-

(DOW CORNING) 111* (DOW CORNING) 111 413707000

4,139
-

(LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML)) 5910 * (LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML))-5910 293800081

4,139
1

CARTER (IGNITION)*TIMING (DRIVE) (COVER ASSY) ?( (INCLUDES) 1 TO 6 ) 420812623

427,844
2

ROULEMENT AIGUI* (BUSHING)- (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) 420232482 (replaces?420232480)

1,213
3

VIS OBTURATION * (PLUG) (SCREW) 420641317

834
4

(SCREW) 420641323

723
5

ANNEAU ETANCHE * (SEAL) 420650310

872
6

(KNUCKLE) TOURNANT *ROTARY (SEAL) 420650370

1,986
7

OIL S (TRAY)ING (GICLEUR 190 JET-MAIN NBSP (MAG SIDE)*OIL SPRAYING (GICLEUR 190 JET-MAIN NBSP (MAG SIDE) ?( (INCLUDES) 7 TO 8 ) 420856877 (replaces?420856875)

3,035
8

BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) *BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 420840180

986
10

TAMIS D HUILE *OIL SIEVE 420956950

986
11

VIS HEXALOB EPA*TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (SCREW) 420641228

475
13

BRIDE *C (LAMP) 420853414

986
14

MANCHON SIEGE S* (SEAT) (SLEEVE) 420256606

1,745
15

RESSORT COMPRES* (COMPRESSION SPRING) 420939210 (replaces?420939410)

392
16

SOUPAPE (PISTON) *- (PISTON) 420256630

1,137
17

VIS OBTURATION * (PLUG) (SCREW) M20 420641052

2,200
18

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420230890

274
19

SHAFT ASSY 420837472

4,553
20

(ROTOR) POMPE HUI* (OUTER) (ROTOR) 16MM 420956675

2,655
21

GOUPILLE AIGUIL* (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420929070

128
22

COUV POMPE HUIL* (OIL PUMP COVER) 420811590

1,327,823
24

HELICE * (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) 420922801

1,061
25

BOITIER POMPE E* (WATER PUMP) (HOUSING) ?( (INCLUDES) 25 TO 26 ) 420922686

17,152
26

(KNUCKLE) ETANCHE * (SEAL) 420950840

1,213
27

VIS HEXALOB EPA* (SCREW)-TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) 420641238

210
28

VIS HEXALOB EPA*TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (SCREW) 420641338

392
29

FILTRE HUILE * (OIL FILTER) 420956741

654
30

COUV FILTRE HUI* , (OIL FILTER COVER) 420610329

2,579
31

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420850500

163
32

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE * (O-RING) 420230920

163
33

VIS HEX M8 * (SCREW)-HEX M8 420641105

2,483
34

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE * (O-RING) 420950860

219
35

PLAQUE REACTEUR* (PLATE)- (STATOR) 420889721

32,864
36

VOLANT MOTEUR * (FLYWHEEL)- (MAGNETO) 420296900

22,769
37

(SCREW) TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) M6 X 35 420641258

174
38

PLAQUE RETENUE *RETAINING (PLATE) 420926300

834
40

ENGRENAGE ENTR *TRIGGER (DISC) 420664082

1,061
41

(STARTER) DOUBLE (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 87/86 T 420834874 (replaces?420834488)

20,871
42

ENS VIS * (SCREW) (MAGNETO) (6 (SCREW)S) 295501043 (replaces?420641016)

1,213
43

(SEAL) 420931130

1,593
44

, (CRANK POSITION SENSOR) 420966570

6,623
45

VIS HEXALOB EPA*TORX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (SCREW) 420641048

185
46

(BALL BEARING) WITH BELLOW ?( (INCLUDES) 46 TO 47 ) 420832753

10,625
47

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420631610

265
48

BRIDE SERRAGE * C (LAMP) 420851653

392
49

BRIDE SERRAGE *C (LAMP) 420853023

392
50

BOYAU FORME *FORMED (HOSE) 420922825

2,655
51

BRIDE SERRAGE *, (GEAR CLAMP) 420851683

910



Ctrl+F