, , (drive train main gearcase)



     (engine) water       (helice pompe impeller)      (cover)

(engine) water (helice pompe impeller) (cover)


     (engine) , ,      (engine transmission mounting)

(engine) , , (engine transmission mounting)


     (engine)      (crankshaft)       (balance shaft)

(engine) (crankshaft) (balance shaft)


     (engine)      (stator)      (cover)      (flywheel)

(engine) (stator) (cover) (flywheel)


,       (engine exhaust system)

, (engine exhaust system)


,       (engine cylinder head)       (cam)s s

, (engine cylinder head) (cam)s s


, ,      (engine throttle body)      (fuel rail)

, , (engine throttle body) (fuel rail)


, ,      (engine throttle pedal)

, , (engine throttle pedal)


,      (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o     (ring)s

, (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o (ring)s


,      (engine crankcase)

, (engine crankcase)


,       (engine valve cover)

, (engine valve cover)


,        (engine oil pump)

, (engine oil pump)


,       (engine cooling system)

, (engine cooling system)


,      (engine breather)

, (engine breather)


,       (engine air intake system)

, (engine air intake system)


, ,      (engine starter drive)

, , (engine starter drive)


,      (engine thermostat)      (cover)

, (engine thermostat) (cover)


,        (engine oil filter)         (dipstick)

, (engine oil filter) (dipstick)


,       (engine cam chain) sprocket

, (engine cam chain) sprocket


,      (engine cylinder)

, (engine cylinder)


,      (wheels rear)

, (wheels rear)


,      (wheels front)

, (wheels front)


     (body)      (cowl) front fascia

(body) (cowl) front fascia


     (body)      (floor)      (fender)s

(body) (floor) (fender)s


,      (body glove box storage)

, (body glove box storage)


,       (body side nets)

, (body side nets)


,       (body front bumper)

, (body front bumper)


,      (body seat)

, (body seat)


,         (body fuel tank asm)

, (body fuel tank asm)


,        (body box asm)

, (body box asm)


, ,      (body box mounting)

, , (body box mounting)


, ,        (body box tailgate) asm

, , (body box tailgate) asm


     (decals)s

(decals)s


     (steering) a ,      (arm strut mounting)

(steering) a , (arm strut mounting)


,       (suspension rear)

, (suspension rear)


,        (suspension front strut)

, (suspension front strut)


,       (suspension stabilizer bar)

, (suspension stabilizer bar)


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch)

, , (drive train secondary clutch)


, ,        (drive train rear drive shaft)

, , (drive train rear drive shaft)


, ,       (drive train primary clutch)

, , (drive train primary clutch)


, ,         (drive train main gearcase)

, , (drive train main gearcase)


, ,    ,      (drive train main gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train main gearcase mounting)


, ,        (drive train front drive shaft)

, , (drive train front drive shaft)


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft)

, , (drive train front prop shaft)


, ,    ,       (drive train front gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train front gearcase internals)


, ,    ,      (drive train front gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train front gearcase mounting)


, , ,      (drive train clutch cover)      (duct)ing

, , , (drive train clutch cover) (duct)ing


 ,         (steering steering asm)

, (steering steering asm)


,      (electrical sensors)

, (electrical sensors)


 ,         (drive train gear selector)

, (drive train gear selector)


          (reference owners manual and tool kit)

(reference owners manual and tool kit)


     (brakes) lines       (master cylinder)

(brakes) lines (master cylinder)


,        (brakes rear caliper)

, (brakes rear caliper)


,         (brakes foot pedal and master cylinder)

, (brakes foot pedal and master cylinder)


,        (brakes front caliper)

, (brakes front caliper)


 , ,      (chassis cab frame)

, , (chassis cab frame)


 ,      (chassis frame)

, (chassis frame)


      (electrical battery)

(electrical battery)


      (electrical wire harness)es

(electrical wire harness)es


 ,      (electrical headlight)s , ,       (taillight)s      (bulbs)

, (electrical headlight)s , , (taillight)s (bulbs)


     (electrical ignition)

(electrical ignition)


     (chassis electrical) dash      (tools)      (controls)

(chassis electrical) dash (tools) (controls)


Polaris

, , (drive train main gearcase)



" "
.
1

ASM- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) 570 [INCL (CL) ALL] 1333469

146
2

(PLUG)-SKT HD 1SO 6149 M18 X 1 5 3234755

1,555
3

(PLUG)- (SOCKET) (HEAD) W/MAG M18X1 5 3234756

1,924
4

(SCREW) TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16 3234309

266
5

(SCREW)-HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (HEAD) M8X1 25X30 3234898

444
6

(SCREW) 3235206

266
7

(SCREW)- (COVER) HH M8 X 1 25 X 20 3235096

400
8

(SCREW) 3235207

508
9

SCR-M6X1 0X40 SOC/ (COVER)(105344) 3235208

1,048
10

SCR-SCKT HD CP M6X1X18(105355) 3235332

317
11

(NUT)-M8X1 25 HXFLG NYLN(110093) 3235210

381
12

(WASHER)- (CUP) 3234091

444
13

(WASHER) 3235211

508
14

(WASHER) 3235212

883
15

(WASHER) 3235213

1,555
16

, (PIN 10), DOWEL) 6 X 20 3234330

266
17

(SPRING)-SLOTTED (PIN) 6MM 7043746

317
18

, (RING, SNAP) 3233106

202
19

(RING)-RETAINING 3233834

508
20

, (RING RETAINING) 3233364

202
21

, (RING RETAINING) EXTERNAL SHR-66 3234318

228
22

, (RING RETAINING)BASICINTRNL2 047 3234269

444
23

(RING)-RETAINING 3234090

508
24

, (RING RETAINING) 3234205

572
25

, (RING RETAINING) EXTERNAL 3235214

444
26

, (RING RETAINING) 3235216

508
27

SHAFT- (PIN)NION INPUT BOSS LW 3235429

12,854
28

(WASHER) THRUST 3233378

444
29

(WASHER) THRUST 446X 88X 025 3234642

508
30

SHIM 1 180 X 995 3234272

1,557
31

SHIM 2 040 OD X 1 630 ID 3234273

527
32

, (BEARING, NEEDLE) 3233014

3,356
33

(BEARING) 3233019

2,498
34

(BEARING) 3233020

3,926
35

, (BEARING, RADIAL BALL) 3233268

4,284
36

(BEARING)- (BALL) 3234065

4,503
37

, (BEARING, NEEDLE) 3233384

2,284
38

, (BEARING, RADIAL BALL) 3235218

4,640
39

(BEARING) 10X12X25 3234239

998
40

PLAIN (BEARING) 40X44X15 3234241

998
41

, (BEARING, RADIAL BALL) 3234652

1,213
42

(SPRING)-COMPRESSION 3233830

508
43

(SPRING)-COMPRESSION 3234078

572
44

(SPRING)-COMPRESSION 3234089

964
45

(SPRING) TORSION RETURN 3234276

317
46

(SPRING) COMPRSSN 54ODX 44IDX 05 3234277

444
47

(WASHER)- (SPRING) 210393 3235327

444
48

(TUBE) SNORKLE MACH 3234278

7,328
49

(DRUM)-SHIFT MACH (255289) 3235463

17,138
50

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 3233839

1,342
51

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T 3233832

1,342
52

DETENT STAR 3235603

1,924
53

(GEARSHIFT FORK) (270507) 3235455

5,712
54

PARK (PLATE) (270509) 3235456

2,141
55

SHAFT (ENGRENAGE 22D IDLE GEAR) 29T 3235223

7,497
56

SHAFT (REVERSE) 25T (285878) 3235451

10,353
57

SHAFT-FRONT OUTPUT(285914) 3235394

9,639
58

BELL (CRANK) 3235474

1,394
59

(BEARING)-SHIFT 3234073

1,841
60

(TUBE)-VENT 90-1/4 (HOSE) 3234230

444
61

DOG-ENGAGEMENT 3234928

4,070
62

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-LOW 67T(352856) 3235232

8,140
63

(CLAMP) 6-FACE 3235233

8,519
64

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 53T 3235234

5,199
65

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 46T STAGE 3 3235236

7,033
66

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-13T FRONT OUTPUT(352957) 3235237

8,519
67

SHAFT SHIFT 3235238

1,927
68

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 48T STAGE 2 (353115) 3235450

8,519
69

SHIFT DOG PARK/LOW (353357) 3235457

9,906
70

RAIL- (SHIFT SHAFT)(353622) 3235542

856
71

SPROCKET-48T 6-FACE (REVERSE) 3235755

6,307
72

WELD- (REAR MOUNT BRKT) 3235510

3,480
73

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) SUB (ASSEMBLY) 3234469

4,426
74

(COVER) SECTOR (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )S MACH VENT ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235713

8,190
75

DIFF- (LOCK)ING (411600) 3235373

25,137
76

SUBASSY- (COVER) DIFF (411601) 3235376

8,925
77

SUBASSY- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 39T SIDE (411607) 3235374

12,567
78

SUBASSY- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 39T SIDE (411608) 3235375

12,567
79

ASM-SUB (PINION SHAFT)(411759) ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235336

24,994
80

SUBASSY- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 53T (411797) ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235378

26,624
81

SUBASSY LH (CASE)(411919) ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235422

52,925
82

(GEARSHIFT FORK) SUB (ASSEMBLY) 3235454

5,354
83

ROLLER PAWL 3235452

1,841
84

SUBASM RH (CASE) ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235756

30,117
85

(RETAINER)- (YOKE) 3234934

508
86

(COVER) (BEARING) CENTER (DRIVE) 3235241

2,213
87

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)-MOUNT(430592) 3235350

381
88

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)-MNT (WIRING HARNESS) 5257251

1,427
89

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)- (REAR MOUNT) 3235511

3,439
90

(PLUG) EXPANSION 1 1/4 3234249

883
91

(CHAIN) SILENT 3234737

10,353
92

(PIN)- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) POSITION (SWITCH) 7661999

7,761
93

(SOLENOID) 3235478

22,384
94

(SENSOR)-SPEED TRANS 4013908

5,609
95

(O-RING) -113 3234302

266
96

(O-RING) 3233836

508
97

(O-RING) 3233828

508
98

(SEAL)-TRIPLE LIP 25X80X10 3234113

1,712
99

(SEAL) 3234851

1,712
100

(SEAL)-TRIPLE LIP VITON 40X70X7 3235052

1,639



Ctrl+F