, (suspension rear)

Polaris

, (suspension rear)



" "
.
1

SCR-HXFL-M10X1 25X95 10 9 ZOD(1 7519043

488
2

(NUT)-M10X1 25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D( 7547333

136
3

SHAFT-PIVOT 73 96MM ZINC OLIVE( 5137591

222
4

(BUSHING)-A- (ARM)-SHORT BLK(10) 5439270

281
5

(RETAINER)- (SPRING) STEEL 5251753

559
6

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X60 HXFLG-OLIVE D 7518563

293
7

(LINK)AGE- (BAR) TORSION 210MM ITW 5135941

4,502
8

(DAMPER)- (REAR) 7043592

12,568
9

(SPRING)- (REAR) MATTE BLK 7044550458

6,288
10

(CAM)-ADJUSTING (SPRING) STEEL 5253768

1,334
11

WELD- (CONTROL ARM) (UPPER) M BLK 1018189458

8,641
12

SHAFT-PIVOT 89 71MM ZINC YEL 5137592

251
13

(SCREW) (COVER)(10) [ (REAR CALIPER) ATTACH] 7512365

136
14

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X140 HXFLG-OLV D 7518562

629
15

WELD- (CONTROL ARM) LWR M BLK 1018190458

8,641
16

(CARRIER)-, (BEARING, WHEEL) LH(MACH) 5138760

9,032
16

(CARRIER)-, (BEARING, WHEEL) RH(MACH) 5138761

9,032
17

(BEARING)- (DISC) 40X74X40MM 3514635

4,319
18

, (RING RETAINING) 7710440

1,060
19

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X115 HXFLG-OLIVED 7518566

629
20

SHAFT-PIVOT 115 11MM ZINC YEL 5137593

251
21

(WASHER) (SPRING) (LOCK)(10) [ (REAR CALIPER) ATTACH] 7552901

136
22

(WASHER) (FLAT)(10) [ (REAR CALIPER) ATTACH] 7558402

136
23

(SPACER)- 625X 407X 375 5334945

230
24

(FITTING) ZERK 90 DEGREE 7080510

488
25

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X100 HXFLG OLV D 7518610

1,153



Ctrl+F