(chassis electrical) (module)s (controller)s

Polaris

(chassis electrical) (module)s (controller)s



" "
.
1

ASM- (CONTROLLER) 48V PROG THK 4015614

202,077
2

CHARGER-48V ONBOARD REFRESH 4016041

96,747
3

ASM-CONTACTOR 48V TROMBETTA 4012818

15,132
4

(NUT)-M6X1 0 FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D 7547339

136
5

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M6X1 0X25 TORX PNHD BLK 7518535

136
6

(SCREW)(10) 7512026

136
7

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)-CHARGER MNT BLK 5259390329

4,171
8

SCR-M6X1 0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL( 7518529

136
9

(RELAY) SO (COVER) STATE 9A LONG LD 4012829

4,665
10

SCR-1/4-20X1 50 TR/TX-M 7518375

136
11

CONVERTOR-48VDC/12VDC SVCN 4013453

35,350
12

(COVER)- (POWERTRAIN CONTROL) 5438786

559
13

(WASHER)-INT/EXT (LOCK) 5/16 7556560

136
14

(SCREW) SOCHD M6X40 7517261

239
15

(CAB)LE-CHARGING 4012836

3,533
16

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)-DC/DC CONVERTER 5255330

2,826
17

(STUD)-M8X1 25X14X14 7519183

1,255
18

(NUT)-HEX JAM 5/16-24 GR2 STL ZC 7547469

136
19

WSHR-8 5X14 8X1 9 ZPC 7556528

155
20

HEAT SHRINK-1 IDX2 5 4 1 5521655

153
21

(CABLE TIE) 14 7080761

222
22

(WIRING HARNESS)-CONTACTOR (BATTERY) 2413242

- -
23

EXTRUSION-AL (CONTROLLER) 5137201

27,698
24

(MODULE)-BTRY BRAMMO PR

79
25

(DECALQUE SECUR SAFETY LABEL)-UNPROGRAMMED BMC

24,936
26

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL)-NO START ME17 4014125

57,213
27

(SCREW) 7516822

210



Ctrl+F