, (steering steering asm)



     (engine) water       (helice pompe impeller)      (cover)

(engine) water (helice pompe impeller) (cover)


     (engine) , ,      (engine transmission mounting)

(engine) , , (engine transmission mounting)


     (engine)      (crankshaft)       (balance shaft)

(engine) (crankshaft) (balance shaft)


     (engine)      (stator)      (cover)      (flywheel)

(engine) (stator) (cover) (flywheel)


,       (engine exhaust system)

, (engine exhaust system)


,       (engine cylinder head)       (cam)s s

, (engine cylinder head) (cam)s s


,       (engine long block)

, (engine long block)


, ,      (engine throttle body)      (fuel rail)

, , (engine throttle body) (fuel rail)


, ,      (engine throttle pedal)

, , (engine throttle pedal)


,      (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o     (ring)s

, (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o (ring)s


,      (engine crankcase)

, (engine crankcase)


,       (engine valve cover)

, (engine valve cover)


,        (engine oil pump)

, (engine oil pump)


,       (engine cooling system)

, (engine cooling system)


,      (engine breather)

, (engine breather)


,       (engine air intake system)

, (engine air intake system)


, ,      (engine starter drive)

, , (engine starter drive)


,      (engine thermostat)      (cover)

, (engine thermostat) (cover)


,        (engine oil filter)         (dipstick)

, (engine oil filter) (dipstick)


,       (engine cam chain) sprocket

, (engine cam chain) sprocket


,      (engine cylinder)

, (engine cylinder)


 ,      (electrical turn signals)       (horn)      (mirrors)

, (electrical turn signals) (horn) (mirrors)


,      (wheels rear)

, (wheels rear)


,      (wheels front)

, (wheels front)


     (body)      (cowl) front      (body) work

(body) (cowl) front (body) work


     (body)      (floor)      (rocker panel)s

(body) (floor) (rocker panel)s


,       (body rear rack)      (fender)s

, (body rear rack) (fender)s


,       (body rear bumper)

, (body rear bumper)


,       (body side nets)

, (body side nets)


,       (body front bumper)

, (body front bumper)


,      (body grab bar passenger)

, (body grab bar passenger)


,       (body fuel tank)

, (body fuel tank)


     (decals)s

(decals)s


,  ,      (suspension rear shock mounting)

, , (suspension rear shock mounting)


,        (suspension front control arms)

, (suspension front control arms)


,  ,      (suspension rear control arms)

, , (suspension rear control arms)


, , ,      (suspension front shock mounting)

, , , (suspension front shock mounting)


,  ,      (suspension rear stabilizer bar)

, , (suspension rear stabilizer bar)


,  ,      (suspension stabilizer bar front)

, , (suspension stabilizer bar front)


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch)

, , (drive train secondary clutch)


, ,        (drive train rear half shaft)

, , (drive train rear half shaft)


, ,       (drive train primary clutch)

, , (drive train primary clutch)


, ,         (drive train main gearcase)

, , (drive train main gearcase)


, ,    ,       (drive train main gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train main gearcase internals)


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft)

, , (drive train front prop shaft)


, ,         (drive train front gearcase)

, , (drive train front gearcase)


, ,    ,       (drive train front gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train front gearcase internals)


, ,  ,      (drive train front half shaft)

, , , (drive train front half shaft)


, , ,      (drive train clutch cover)      (duct)ing

, , , (drive train clutch cover) (duct)ing


 ,         (steering steering asm)

, (steering steering asm)


,      (electrical sensors)

, (electrical sensors)


     (seat)

(seat)


,      (body seat mounting)      (belt)s

, (body seat mounting) (belt)s


 ,         (drive train gear selector)

, (drive train gear selector)


     (brakes)      (pedal)       (master cylinder)

(brakes) (pedal) (master cylinder)


     (brakes)  ,       (brake lines master cylinder)

(brakes) , (brake lines master cylinder)


,        (brakes rear caliper)

, (brakes rear caliper)


,        (brakes front caliper)

, (brakes front caliper)


,      (brakes park)

, (brakes park)


,  ,      (brakes caliper mounting)

, , (brakes caliper mounting)


      (chassis) main ,       (frame skid plate)

(chassis) main , (frame skid plate)


 , ,      (chassis cab frame) side       (bar)s

, , (chassis cab frame) side (bar)s


      (electrical battery)

(electrical battery)


      (electrical wire harness)

(electrical wire harness)


 ,      (electrical headlight)s , ,       (taillight)s      (bulbs)

, (electrical headlight)s , , (taillight)s (bulbs)


     (electrical ignition)

(electrical ignition)


     (chassis electrical) dash      (tools)      (controls)

(chassis electrical) dash (tools) (controls)


references       (repair kit)       (owner's manual)

references (repair kit) (owner's manual)


Polaris

, (steering steering asm)



" "
.
1

(BOOT)- (SEAL) (ROD) END 10MM

550
2

(ROD) END

- -
3

(LOCK NUT) LH

- -
4

(TIE ROD) (INNER)

- -
5

, (CLAMP 30MM-BOOT) SMALL

- -
6

(BOOT) PASSENGER SIDE RACK

- -
7

, (CLAMP 30MM-BOOT) LARGE

- -
8

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-SHOULDER M8-16 M6X1 0-Y 7518786

153
9

SCR-M10X1 50X35 HX/FL 7518644

105
10

(WASHER)-NEOPREME 28 OD X 20 ID 7556482

94
11

(WASHER)-30MM ODX 21MM ID X 1 5 7556483

94
12

(SPACER)- (STEERING SHAFT) 5252796

124
13

(BEARING)- (STEERING) 3514646

917
14

(DISC)- (STEERING) 14 1823623

7,245
15

(NUT)-M16X2-6G 7547188

153
16

(COVER)- (STEERING WHEEL) 5436536

1,455
17

WELD-PIVOT (TUBE) W/STRG LCK BLK 1017327458

7,559
18

(WASHER) (FLAT)(10) 7558402

94
19

SHAFT- (STEERING) 1823727

7,019
20

SCR-5/16-18X3 75 HXCP GR5 LK-Y [ (LOCK) PATCH] 7518895

107
21

(NUT)-NY INS M10X1 5 HEX ZINC YW 7547385

94
22

(NUT)OK(10) 7546703

94
23

(BOOT)- (DRIVE)R SIDE RACK 5412012

3,034
24

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X65 HX WASH HD 7517909

336
25

(WASHER) 7555919

107
26

(NUT)-M10X1 25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D( 7547333

94
27

, (PIN, COTTER)(10) 7661203

94
28

ASM- (TRANSAXLE) (STEERING) [INCL (CL) 2-7 23] 1823632

28,173
29

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 7512325

144
30

, (BOLT, SHLDR, 8X3 4X5) 7517607

336
31

(NUT)OK(10) * 7542451

94
32

, , (BUSHING, PEDAL PIVOT) 5431107

350
33

ASM- (DAMPER) OIL (LOCK)ING 7043810

5,129
34

(LOCK)- (STEERING) 7081498

1,764
35

SCR-M5X 8X10 TX BTN (PIN)-IN-HD 7518457

94
36

(BEARING)- (STEERING) (LOCK) MATTE #39 BLK 5632295458

2,591
37

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 5/16-18X3/4 7512371

105
38

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)(10) 7515382

124
39

(NUT)OK(10) 7542324

94



Ctrl+F