, (engine cylinder head) (cam)s s



     (engine) water       (helice pompe impeller)      (cover)

(engine) water (helice pompe impeller) (cover)


     (engine) , ,      (engine transmission mounting)

(engine) , , (engine transmission mounting)


     (engine)      (crankshaft)       (balance shaft)

(engine) (crankshaft) (balance shaft)


     (engine)      (stator)      (cover)      (flywheel)

(engine) (stator) (cover) (flywheel)


,       (engine exhaust system)

, (engine exhaust system)


,       (engine cylinder head)       (cam)s s

, (engine cylinder head) (cam)s s


,       (engine long block)

, (engine long block)


, ,      (engine throttle body)      (fuel rail)

, , (engine throttle body) (fuel rail)


, ,      (engine throttle pedal)

, , (engine throttle pedal)


,      (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o     (ring)s

, (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o (ring)s


,      (engine crankcase)

, (engine crankcase)


,       (engine valve cover)

, (engine valve cover)


,        (engine oil pump)

, (engine oil pump)


,       (engine cooling system)

, (engine cooling system)


,      (engine breather)

, (engine breather)


,       (engine air intake system)

, (engine air intake system)


, ,      (engine starter drive)

, , (engine starter drive)


,      (engine thermostat)      (cover)

, (engine thermostat) (cover)


,        (engine oil filter)         (dipstick)

, (engine oil filter) (dipstick)


,       (engine cam chain) sprocket

, (engine cam chain) sprocket


,      (engine cylinder)

, (engine cylinder)


 ,      (electrical turn signals)       (horn)      (mirrors)

, (electrical turn signals) (horn) (mirrors)


,      (wheels rear)

, (wheels rear)


,      (wheels front)

, (wheels front)


     (body)      (cowl) front      (body) work

(body) (cowl) front (body) work


     (body)      (floor)      (rocker panel)s

(body) (floor) (rocker panel)s


,       (body rear rack)      (fender)s

, (body rear rack) (fender)s


,       (body rear bumper)

, (body rear bumper)


,       (body side nets)

, (body side nets)


,       (body front bumper)

, (body front bumper)


,      (body grab bar passenger)

, (body grab bar passenger)


,       (body fuel tank)

, (body fuel tank)


     (decals)s

(decals)s


,  ,      (suspension rear shock mounting)

, , (suspension rear shock mounting)


,        (suspension front control arms)

, (suspension front control arms)


,  ,      (suspension rear control arms)

, , (suspension rear control arms)


, , ,      (suspension front shock mounting)

, , , (suspension front shock mounting)


,  ,      (suspension rear stabilizer bar)

, , (suspension rear stabilizer bar)


,  ,      (suspension stabilizer bar front)

, , (suspension stabilizer bar front)


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch)

, , (drive train secondary clutch)


, ,        (drive train rear half shaft)

, , (drive train rear half shaft)


, ,       (drive train primary clutch)

, , (drive train primary clutch)


, ,         (drive train main gearcase)

, , (drive train main gearcase)


, ,    ,       (drive train main gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train main gearcase internals)


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft)

, , (drive train front prop shaft)


, ,         (drive train front gearcase)

, , (drive train front gearcase)


, ,    ,       (drive train front gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train front gearcase internals)


, ,  ,      (drive train front half shaft)

, , , (drive train front half shaft)


, , ,      (drive train clutch cover)      (duct)ing

, , , (drive train clutch cover) (duct)ing


 ,         (steering steering asm)

, (steering steering asm)


,      (electrical sensors)

, (electrical sensors)


     (seat)

(seat)


,      (body seat mounting)      (belt)s

, (body seat mounting) (belt)s


 ,         (drive train gear selector)

, (drive train gear selector)


     (brakes)      (pedal)       (master cylinder)

(brakes) (pedal) (master cylinder)


     (brakes)  ,       (brake lines master cylinder)

(brakes) , (brake lines master cylinder)


,        (brakes rear caliper)

, (brakes rear caliper)


,        (brakes front caliper)

, (brakes front caliper)


,      (brakes park)

, (brakes park)


,  ,      (brakes caliper mounting)

, , (brakes caliper mounting)


      (chassis) main ,       (frame skid plate)

(chassis) main , (frame skid plate)


 , ,      (chassis cab frame) side       (bar)s

, , (chassis cab frame) side (bar)s


      (electrical battery)

(electrical battery)


      (electrical wire harness)

(electrical wire harness)


 ,      (electrical headlight)s , ,       (taillight)s      (bulbs)

, (electrical headlight)s , , (taillight)s (bulbs)


     (electrical ignition)

(electrical ignition)


     (chassis electrical) dash      (tools)      (controls)

(chassis electrical) dash (tools) (controls)


references       (repair kit)       (owner's manual)

references (repair kit) (owner's manual)


Polaris

, (engine cylinder head) (cam)s s



" "
.
1

K- (HEAD) ASSY W/ (SEAL) [INCL (CL) (HEAD) (GUIDE)S (CARRIER) 6-9]

42,173
2

ASM- (CAMSHAFT) EXH 1204836

9,719
3

ASM-DECOMP SYSTEM LH 1205100

2,321
4

- (INTAKE) STEEL G-90 3022134

2,321
5

K- (HEAD GASKET) 570 ALL

1,906
6

(PIN)- (ATTACHE TIE RAP) M6X10 5132835

153
7

SCR-HXFL-M6X1 0X35 10 9 ZY3 7519978

110
8

SCR-HXFL M6X1 0X70 B18 2 3 4M 7519197

1,511
9

DWL-HOL M8X10 7661977

211
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 400 5138477440

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 425 5138477442

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 450 5138477445

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 475 5138477448

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 500 5138477450

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 525 5138477452

1,672
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 550 5138477455

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 575 5138477458

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 600 5138477460

1,672
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 625 5138477462

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 650 5138477465

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 675 5138477468

1,733
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 70 5138477470

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 725 5138477472

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 750 5138477475

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 775 5138477478

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 800 5138477480

1,672
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 825 5138477482

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 850 5138477485

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 875 5138477488

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 900 5138477490

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 925 5138477492

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 950 5138477495

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 4 975 5138477498

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 000 5138477500

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 025 5138477502

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 050 5138477505

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 075 5138477508

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 100 5138477510

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 125 5138477512

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 150 5138477515

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 175 5138477518

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 200 5138477520

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 225 5138477522

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 250 5138477525

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 275 5138477528

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 300 5138477530

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 325 5138477532

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 350 5138477535

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 375 5138477538

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 400 5138477540

1,609
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 425 5138477542

1,641
10

TAPPET- GRADED 5 450 5138477545

1,641
11

(CAMSHAFT)- (INTAKE) MACH 3022556

11,703
12

- (EXHAUST SYSTEM) INCONEL 3022349

3,590
13

(SEAT)-W/ (SEAL) (SPRING) 3610212

356
14

(RETAINER) 5138435

593
15

(RING)-SNAP EXT 23MM 7710653

94
16

(SPRING) 7043988

755
17

KEEPER- 7081470

107
18

(SCREW) 7519153

153
19

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)- (HEAD) M11X1 25X150 SEMS 7519123

867



Ctrl+F