, (engine air intake system)



     (engine) water       (helice pompe impeller)      (cover)

(engine) water (helice pompe impeller) (cover)


     (engine) , ,      (engine transmission mounting)

(engine) , , (engine transmission mounting)


     (engine)      (crankshaft)       (balance shaft)

(engine) (crankshaft) (balance shaft)


     (engine)      (stator)      (cover)      (flywheel)

(engine) (stator) (cover) (flywheel)


,       (engine exhaust system)

, (engine exhaust system)


,       (engine cylinder head)       (cam)s s

, (engine cylinder head) (cam)s s


,       (engine long block)

, (engine long block)


, ,      (engine throttle body)      (fuel rail)

, , (engine throttle body) (fuel rail)


, ,      (engine throttle pedal)

, , (engine throttle pedal)


,      (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o     (ring)s

, (engine fuel injector) 2521403 o (ring)s


,      (engine crankcase)

, (engine crankcase)


,       (engine valve cover)

, (engine valve cover)


,        (engine oil pump)

, (engine oil pump)


,       (engine cooling system)

, (engine cooling system)


,      (engine breather)

, (engine breather)


,       (engine air intake system)

, (engine air intake system)


, ,      (engine starter drive)

, , (engine starter drive)


,      (engine thermostat)      (cover)

, (engine thermostat) (cover)


,        (engine oil filter)         (dipstick)

, (engine oil filter) (dipstick)


,       (engine cam chain) sprocket

, (engine cam chain) sprocket


,      (engine cylinder)

, (engine cylinder)


,      (wheels rear)

, (wheels rear)


,      (wheels front)

, (wheels front)


     (body)      (floor)      (fender)s

(body) (floor) (fender)s


,       (body storage)

, (body storage)


,       (body cargo box)

, (body cargo box)


,       (body side nets)

, (body side nets)


,          (body hood and front facsia)

, (body hood and front facsia)


,       (body front bumper)

, (body front bumper)


,       (body dash)

, (body dash)


,      (body seat)

, (body seat)


,         (body fuel tank asm)

, (body fuel tank asm)


, ,      (body box mounting)      (catch)

, , (body box mounting) (catch)


, ,        (body box tailgate)

, , (body box tailgate)


     (decals)s

(decals)s


,       (suspension rear shock)

, (suspension rear shock)


,       (suspension rear)

, (suspension rear)


,       (suspension front shock)

, (suspension front shock)


,       (suspension front)

, (suspension front)


, ,      (suspension torsion bar rear)

, , (suspension torsion bar rear)


 , ,      (electrical dash controls)

, , (electrical dash controls)


     (drive) train       (shift lever)      (cab)le

(drive) train (shift lever) (cab)le


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch)

, , (drive train secondary clutch)


, ,        (drive train rear drive shaft)

, , (drive train rear drive shaft)


, ,       (drive train primary clutch)

, , (drive train primary clutch)


, ,         (drive train main gearcase)

, , (drive train main gearcase)


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft)

, , (drive train front prop shaft)


, ,    ,       (drive train front gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train front gearcase internals)


, ,    ,      (drive train front gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train front gearcase mounting)


, ,  ,      (drive train front half shaft)

, , , (drive train front half shaft)


, , ,      (drive train clutch cover)      (duct)ing

, , , (drive train clutch cover) (duct)ing


 ,         (steering steering asm)

, (steering steering asm)


,      (electrical sensors)

, (electrical sensors)


     (brakes)      (pedal)       (master cylinder)

(brakes) (pedal) (master cylinder)


     (brakes)  ,       (brake lines master cylinder)

(brakes) , (brake lines master cylinder)


,        (brakes rear caliper)

, (brakes rear caliper)


,        (brakes front caliper)

, (brakes front caliper)


 , ,      (chassis cab frame)

, , (chassis cab frame)


 ,        (chassis main frame)

, (chassis main frame)


      (electrical battery)

(electrical battery)


      (electrical wire harness)es

(electrical wire harness)es


 ,      (electrical headlight) , ,       (taillight)

, (electrical headlight) , , (taillight)


     (electrical ignition)

(electrical ignition)


     (chassis electrical)      (controller)      (relay)

(chassis electrical) (controller) (relay)


references       (repair kit)       (owner's manual)s

references (repair kit) (owner's manual)s


Polaris

, (engine air intake system)



" "
.
1

ASM- (AIR) (BOX) (COVER) [INCL (CL) 1-4] 1240625

5,889
2

BSHG-FLG 21X9 5X10 5 5137652

136
3

(GROMMET)- (BASE) TOP 5414160

153
4

(COVER)- (AIR) (BOX) 5439197

5,889
5

ASM- (AIR) (BOX) MAIN [INCL (CL) 6 7] 1240787

6,676
6

(BASE)- (AIR) (BOX) 5450722

6,305
7

, (CLIP)- (AIR) (BOX) 7081707

180
8

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)- (AIR) (BOX) MOUNT 5259687

666
9

(HOSE)- (INTAKE) ENG 5415594

2,299
10

(HOSE)-VENT ENG 5415189

2,208
11

(HOSE)- (INTAKE) (AIR BOX) 5414543

5,676
12

C (LAMP)- (HOSE) 2 75 -SS 7080446

629
13

, (CLAMP, HOSE) 7080614

419
14

C (LAMP)- (HOSE) (SPRING) 81 7081026

419
15

(FILTER)- (AIR) (BOX) MAIN 7081706

3,533
16

SCR-M6X1 0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL( 7518529

136
17

SCR-TFHFL-M6X1 0X25 ZOD 7519342

136
18

(PLUG)-DRAIN 5414472

279
19

SCR-10X5/8-HI/LO PN-T25 TRX-M 7518238

136
20

(HOSE)- (INTAKE) (BOOT) 5414542

251
21

(INTAKE)-, (REAR FENDER) BLK 5439201070

3,927
22

(DUCT)- (INTAKE) (AIR) 5439947

2,355
23

, (CLAMP, HOSE) 7080439

488
24

SHAFT-COMPRESSION LMTR 34 4MM 5138987

862
25

(BUSHING)-MOUNT 5414719

136
26

(BOOT)- (THROTTLE BODY) 5415201

3,152
27

, (CLAMP, BAND, NARROW) (10) 7080707

251
28

- (CLAMP-BAND, NARROW 70-90MM) 7081279

251
29

SCR-HXFL-M8X1 25X60 8 8 ZOD 7519298

180
30

(NUT)-M8X1 25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D 7547332

136
31

WELD- (INTAKE PLENUM) 1240883

2,955



Ctrl+F