, (engine air intake system) - r13xt9eal



,      (engine balancer) - r13xt9eal

, (engine balancer) - r13xt9eal


,       (engine exhaust system) - r13xt9eal

, (engine exhaust system) - r13xt9eal


, ,      (engine throttle body) - r13xt9eal

, , (engine throttle body) - r13xt9eal


, ,      (engine throttle pedal) - r13xt9eal

, , (engine throttle pedal) - r13xt9eal


,      (engine crankcase) - r13xt9eal

, (engine crankcase) - r13xt9eal


,         (engine valves)s - r13xt9eal

, (engine valves)s - r13xt9eal


,       (engine valve cover) - r13xt9eal

, (engine valve cover) - r13xt9eal


,        (engine crankshaft and piston) - r13xt9eal

, (engine crankshaft and piston) - r13xt9eal


,         (engine oil pump and oil cooler) - r13xt9eal

, (engine oil pump and oil cooler) - r13xt9eal


,       (engine oil dipstick) - r13xt9eal

, (engine oil dipstick) - r13xt9eal


,       (engine cooling system) - r13xt9eal

, (engine cooling system) - r13xt9eal


,      (engine cooling) - r13xt9eal

, (engine cooling) - r13xt9eal


, ,       (engine cooling waterpump) - r13xt9eal

, , (engine cooling waterpump) - r13xt9eal


,       (engine air intake system) - r13xt9eal

, (engine air intake system) - r13xt9eal


,        (engine starter and drive) - r13xt9eal

, (engine starter and drive) - r13xt9eal


,        (engine stator and cover) - r13xt9eal

, (engine stator and cover) - r13xt9eal


, ,      (engine transmission mounting) - r13xt9eal

, , (engine transmission mounting) - r13xt9eal


,        (engine cylinder and head) - r13xt9eal

, (engine cylinder and head) - r13xt9eal


,      (wheels rear) - r13xt9eal

, (wheels rear) - r13xt9eal


,      (wheels front) - r13xt9eal

, (wheels front) - r13xt9eal


,      (body glove box storage) - r13xt9eal

, (body glove box storage) - r13xt9eal


,      (body door) - r13xt9eal

, (body door) - r13xt9eal


,         (body rear rack and fenders) - r13xt9eal

, (body rear rack and fenders) - r13xt9eal


,       (body rear bumper) - r13xt9eal

, (body rear bumper) - r13xt9eal


,          (body hood and front body work) - r13xt9eal

, (body hood and front body work) - r13xt9eal


,       (body front bumper) - r13xt9eal

, (body front bumper) - r13xt9eal


,         (body floor and rocker panels) - r13xt9eal

, (body floor and rocker panels) - r13xt9eal


,      (body grab bar passenger) - r13xt9eal

, (body grab bar passenger) - r13xt9eal


,      (body seat) - r13xt9eal

, (body seat) - r13xt9eal


, ,        (body seat mounting and belts) - r13xt9eal

, , (body seat mounting and belts) - r13xt9eal


, ,      (body seat slider) - r13xt9eal

, , (body seat slider) - r13xt9eal


, ,          (body seat divider) - r13xt9eal

, , (body seat divider) - r13xt9eal


,       (body fuel tank) - r13xt9eal

, (body fuel tank) - r13xt9eal


     (decals)s - r13xt9eal

(decals)s - r13xt9eal


,       (suspension rear shock) (7043938) - r13xt9eal

, (suspension rear shock) (7043938) - r13xt9eal


,  ,      (suspension rear shock mounting) - r13xt9eal

, , (suspension rear shock mounting) - r13xt9eal


,       (suspension rear) - r13xt9eal

, (suspension rear) - r13xt9eal


,        (suspension front control arms) - r13xt9eal

, (suspension front control arms) - r13xt9eal


,       (suspension front shock) (7043778) - r13xt9eal

, (suspension front shock) (7043778) - r13xt9eal


, , ,      (suspension front shock mounting) - r13xt9eal

, , , (suspension front shock mounting) - r13xt9eal


, ,      (suspension torsion bar rear) - r13xt9eal

, , (suspension torsion bar rear) - r13xt9eal


 , ,        (electrical dash instruments and controls) - r13xt9eal

, , (electrical dash instruments and controls) - r13xt9eal


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch) - r13xt9eal

, , (drive train secondary clutch) - r13xt9eal


, ,        (drive train rear half shaft) - r13xt9eal

, , (drive train rear half shaft) - r13xt9eal


, ,       (drive train primary clutch) - r13xt9eal

, , (drive train primary clutch) - r13xt9eal


, ,         (drive train main gearcase) - r13xt9eal

, , (drive train main gearcase) - r13xt9eal


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft) - r13xt9eal

, , (drive train front prop shaft) - r13xt9eal


, ,         (drive train front gearcase) - r13xt9eal

, , (drive train front gearcase) - r13xt9eal


, ,    ,       (drive train front gearcase internals) - r13xt9eal

, , , (drive train front gearcase internals) - r13xt9eal


, ,  ,      (drive train front half shaft) - r13xt9eal

, , , (drive train front half shaft) - r13xt9eal


, , ,        (drive train clutch cover and ducting) - r13xt9eal

, , , (drive train clutch cover and ducting) - r13xt9eal


 ,         (steering steering asm) - r13xt9eal

, (steering steering asm) - r13xt9eal


,      (electrical sensors) - r13xt9eal

, (electrical sensors) - r13xt9eal


 ,         (drive train gear selector) - r13xt9eal

, (drive train gear selector) - r13xt9eal


 ,          (references tool kit and owners manual) - r13xt9eal

, (references tool kit and owners manual) - r13xt9eal


,        (brakes rear caliper) - r13xt9eal

, (brakes rear caliper) - r13xt9eal


,         (brakes foot pedal and master cylinder) - r13xt9eal

, (brakes foot pedal and master cylinder) - r13xt9eal


,        (brakes front caliper) - r13xt9eal

, (brakes front caliper) - r13xt9eal


,  ,      (brakes caliper mounting) - r13xt9eal

, , (brakes caliper mounting) - r13xt9eal


,          (brakes brake lines and master cylinder) - r13xt9eal

, (brakes brake lines and master cylinder) - r13xt9eal


 , , ,      (chassis cab frame and side bars) - r13xt9eal

, , , (chassis cab frame and side bars) - r13xt9eal


 ,   ,        (chassis main frame and skid plate) - r13xt9eal

, , (chassis main frame and skid plate) - r13xt9eal


      (electrical battery) - r13xt9eal

(electrical battery) - r13xt9eal


      (electrical wire harness) - r13xt9eal

(electrical wire harness) - r13xt9eal


 ,  ,         (electrical headlights tailights and bulbs) - r13xt9eal

, , (electrical headlights tailights and bulbs) - r13xt9eal


     (electrical ignition) - r13xt9eal

(electrical ignition) - r13xt9eal


Polaris

, (engine air intake system) - r13xt9eal



" "
.
1

WELD- (CARRIER) (AIR) (BOX) BLK 1017918-329

7,829
2

ASM- (AIR INTAKE) MAIN ?([INCL (CL) 3-7] ) 1240698

5,181
3

(ROD)- (NUT) (FLAT) PIVOT M6 ?([BUILT 10/16/12 AND AFTER] ) 5138692

480
3

(ROD)- (NUT) (FLAT) PIVOT M6 ?([BUILT 10/15/12 AND BEFORE] ) 5138692 (replaces?5137498)

480
4

BSHG-FLG 21X9 5X10 5 5137652

94
5

(GROMMET)- (BASE) TOP 5414160

105
6

(BASE)- (AIR) (BOX) 5439632

3,239
7

(GRIP HANDLE)-M6X1 0 7081690

593
8

ASM- (INTAKE) (RESONATOR) ?([INCL (CL) 9-11] ) 1240634

7,829
9

(COVER)-DRAIN 5412960

798
10

ASM- (INTAKE) (RESONATOR) 1240634 (replaces?5438704)

7,829
11

C (LAMP)- (HOSE) 7081488

172
12

(BRACKET) MOUNT (AIR) (BOX) (LOWER) 5254608

1,025
13

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)-SPT (INTAKE) (BOX) YZ 5254859

809
14

(GROMMET) 5412507

240
15

ASM- (BOOT) TWIN TB RND ?([INCL (CL) 16 17] ) 5413981

4,589
16

(BOOT) TWIN TB RND 5413982

3,779
17

(TUBE)- (INTAKE) 95MM 5438562

2,159
18

(COVER)- (AIR) (BOX) 5438322

2,969
19

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M8X1 25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD 7518555

144
20

SCR-TFHFL-M6X1 0X25 ZOD 7519342

94
21

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M6X1 0X15 HXFLG TAP/R-OD 7518513

105
22

(HOSE)- (INTAKE) LONG 5414284

4,473
23

C (LAMP)- (BAND) 12MM X 184-235MM SS 7081672

754
24

(SEAL)- (INTAKE) (COUSSINET FOAM) 5813750

809
25

- (CLAMP-BAND, NARROW 70-90MM) 7081279

172
26

(BUSHING)-PANEL SNAP 30 2MM 7081697

94
27

ASM- (FILTER) (INTAKE) 7081889 (replaces?7081622)

2,748
28

C (LAMP)- (HOSE) 7081623

172
29

(SCREW)(10) 7517685

94
30

LINE- (CRANK) (CASE) VENT 5414497

4,004
31

, (CLAMP, SPRINGBAND) 27/12 GREEN 7080841

230



Ctrl+F