, (suspension rear) - r13rh45ag



,        (engine oil tank) - r13rh45ag

, (engine oil tank) - r13rh45ag


,      (engine air intake) - r13rh45ag

, (engine air intake) - r13rh45ag


,      (engine exhaust) - r13rh45ag

, (engine exhaust) - r13rh45ag


, ,      (engine throttle pedal) - r13rh45ag

, , (engine throttle pedal) - r13rh45ag


, ,      (engine carburetor lower) - r13rh45ag

, , (engine carburetor lower) - r13rh45ag


, ,      (engine carburetor upper) - r13rh45ag

, , (engine carburetor upper) - r13rh45ag


,      (engine crankcase) - r13rh45ag

, (engine crankcase) - r13rh45ag


,        (engine crankshaft and piston) - r13rh45ag

, (engine crankshaft and piston) - r13rh45ag


,      (engine mounting) - r13rh45ag

, (engine mounting) - r13rh45ag


, ,      (engine flywheel cover) - r13rh45ag

, , (engine flywheel cover) - r13rh45ag


,        (engine water pump) - r13rh45ag

, (engine water pump) - r13rh45ag


,        (engine oil pump) - r13rh45ag

, (engine oil pump) - r13rh45ag


,       (engine cooling system) - r13rh45ag

, (engine cooling system) - r13rh45ag


,        (engine camshaft and valves) - r13rh45ag

, (engine camshaft and valves) - r13rh45ag


,       (engine air intake system) - r13rh45ag

, (engine air intake system) - r13rh45ag


,       (engine starting motor) - r13rh45ag

, (engine starting motor) - r13rh45ag


,        (engine oil filter) - r13rh45ag

, (engine oil filter) - r13rh45ag


,      (engine cylinder) - r13rh45ag

, (engine cylinder) - r13rh45ag


,      (wheels rear) - r13rh45ag

, (wheels rear) - r13rh45ag


,      (wheels front) - r13rh45ag

, (wheels front) - r13rh45ag


,       (body side nets) - r13rh45ag

, (body side nets) - r13rh45ag


, ,           (body hood dash and grill) - r13rh45ag

, , (body hood dash and grill) - r13rh45ag


,          (body tailgate asm) - r13rh45ag

, (body tailgate asm) - r13rh45ag


,        (body floor and fenders) - r13rh45ag

, (body floor and fenders) - r13rh45ag


,      (body seat) - r13rh45ag

, (body seat) - r13rh45ag


,       (body fuel system) - r13rh45ag

, (body fuel system) - r13rh45ag


,        (body box asm) - r13rh45ag

, (body box asm) - r13rh45ag


, ,      (body box mounting) - r13rh45ag

, , (body box mounting) - r13rh45ag


     (decals)s - r13rh45ag

(decals)s - r13rh45ag


    ,      (electrical switches and ecm) - r13rh45ag

, (electrical switches and ecm) - r13rh45ag


, -    ,      (suspension a-arm and strut mounting) - r13rh45ag

, - , (suspension a-arm and strut mounting) - r13rh45ag


,       (suspension rear) - r13rh45ag

, (suspension rear) - r13rh45ag


,        (suspension front strut) - r13rh45ag

, (suspension front strut) - r13rh45ag


,  ,      (suspension rear stabilizer bar) - r13rh45ag

, , (suspension rear stabilizer bar) - r13rh45ag


 , ,        (electrical dash instruments and controls) - r13rh45ag

, , (electrical dash instruments and controls) - r13rh45ag


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch) - r13rh45ag

, , (drive train secondary clutch) - r13rh45ag


, ,        (drive train rear drive shaft) - r13rh45ag

, , (drive train rear drive shaft) - r13rh45ag


, ,       (drive train primary clutch) - r13rh45ag

, , (drive train primary clutch) - r13rh45ag


, ,         (drive train main gearcase) - r13rh45ag

, , (drive train main gearcase) - r13rh45ag


, ,    ,       (drive train main gearcase internals) - r13rh45ag

, , , (drive train main gearcase internals) - r13rh45ag


, ,    ,       (drive train main gearcase output shaft) - r13rh45ag

, , , (drive train main gearcase output shaft) - r13rh45ag


, ,    ,      (drive train main gearcase mounting) - r13rh45ag

, , , (drive train main gearcase mounting) - r13rh45ag


, ,        (drive train front drive shaft) - r13rh45ag

, , (drive train front drive shaft) - r13rh45ag


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft) - r13rh45ag

, , (drive train front prop shaft) - r13rh45ag


, ,    ,       (drive train front gearcase internals) - r13rh45ag

, , , (drive train front gearcase internals) - r13rh45ag


, ,    ,      (drive train front gearcase mounting) - r13rh45ag

, , , (drive train front gearcase mounting) - r13rh45ag


, , ,      (drive train clutch cover) - r13rh45ag

, , , (drive train clutch cover) - r13rh45ag


 ,         (steering steering asm) - r13rh45ag

, (steering steering asm) - r13rh45ag


 ,         (drive train gear selector) - r13rh45ag

, (drive train gear selector) - r13rh45ag


 ,          (references tool kit and owners manual)s - r13rh45ag

, (references tool kit and owners manual)s - r13rh45ag


,        (brakes rear caliper) - r13rh45ag

, (brakes rear caliper) - r13rh45ag


,    ,      (brakes pedal and master cylinder mounting) - r13rh45ag

, , (brakes pedal and master cylinder mounting) - r13rh45ag


,        (brakes front caliper) - r13rh45ag

, (brakes front caliper) - r13rh45ag


,          (brakes brake lines and master cylinder) - r13rh45ag

, (brakes brake lines and master cylinder) - r13rh45ag


 , ,      (chassis cab frame) - r13rh45ag

, , (chassis cab frame) - r13rh45ag


 ,   ,      (chassis frame and front bumper) - r13rh45ag

, , (chassis frame and front bumper) - r13rh45ag


      (electrical battery) - r13rh45ag

(electrical battery) - r13rh45ag


      (electrical wire harness)es - r13rh45ag

(electrical wire harness)es - r13rh45ag


 ,  ,         (electrical headlights tailights and bulbs) - r13rh45ag

, , (electrical headlights tailights and bulbs) - r13rh45ag


     (electrical ignition) - r13rh45ag

(electrical ignition) - r13rh45ag


Polaris

, (suspension rear) - r13rh45ag



" "
.
1

SCR-HXFL-M10X1 25X95 10 9 ZOD 7519043

336
2

(NUT)-M10X1 25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D 7547333

94
3

SHAFT-PIVOT 73 96MM ZINC OLIVE 5137591

153
4

(BUSHING)-A- (ARM)-SHORT BLK 5439270

193
5

(RETAINER)- (SPRING) STEEL 5251753

384
6

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X60 HXFLG-OLIVE D 7518563

201
7

(FITTING) ZERK 90 DEGREE 7080510

336
8

(DAMPER)- (REAR) 7043548

8,639
9

(SPRING)- (REAR) M BLK 7043891-458

5,337
10

(CAM)-ADJUSTING (SPRING) STEEL 5253768

917
11

WELD- (CONTROL ARM) (UPPER) M BLK 1018189-458

5,939
12

SHAFT-PIVOT 89 71MM ZINC YEL 5137592

172
13

(SCREW) (COVER)(10) ?([ (REAR CALIPER) ATTACH] ) 7512365

94
14

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X140 HXFLG-OLV D 7518562

432
15

WELD- (CONTROL ARM) LWR M BLK 1018190-458

5,939
16

(CARRIER)-, (BEARING, WHEEL) LH(MACH) 5134741

6,479
16

(CARRIER)-, (BEARING, WHEEL) (MACH) 5134531

9,719
17

(BEARING)- (DISC) 40X74X40MM 3514635

2,969
18

, (RING RETAINING) 7710440

754
19

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X115 HXFLG-OLIVED 7518566

432
20

SHAFT-PIVOT 115 11MM ZINC YEL 5137593

172
21

(WASHER) (SPRING) (LOCK)(10) ?([ (REAR CALIPER) ATTACH] ) 7552901

94
22

(WASHER) (FLAT)(10) ?([ (REAR CALIPER) ATTACH] ) 7558402

94
23

(SPACER)- 625X 407X 375 5334945

158
24

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)-M10X1 25X100 HXFLG OLV D 7518610

798



Ctrl+F