(brakes) de (fender) - package xmr



     (damper)s de     (fender) - package xmr

(damper)s de (fender) - package xmr


     (label)s de     (fender) non max hd10 package xmr

(label)s de (fender) non max hd10 package xmr


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd10

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd10


      (exhaust system) de     (fender) non max hd10 - package xmr

(exhaust system) de (fender) non max hd10 - package xmr


        (cylinder head rear) - hd10

(cylinder head rear) - hd10


        (cylinder head front) - hd10

(cylinder head front) - hd10


 ,      (rear cargo box) de     (fender) package xmr

, (rear cargo box) de (fender) package xmr


     (engine) de     (fender) non max - package xmr

(engine) de (fender) non max - package xmr


      (rear suspension) de     (fender) - package xmr

(rear suspension) de (fender) - package xmr


       (mirrors and tools) de     (fender) - all package

(mirrors and tools) de (fender) - all package


     (cab) interior de     (fender) non max - all package except      (cab)

(cab) interior de (fender) non max - all package except (cab)


     (cab) interior de     (fender) non max - package xmr

(cab) interior de (fender) non max - package xmr


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd10

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd10


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package xmr

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package xmr


      (transaxle)      (cover)

(transaxle) (cover)


        (gear box and components) with      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) with (lock)able (differential)


        (gear box and components) without      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) without (lock)able (differential)


     (crank)     (case) - hd10

(crank) (case) - hd10


     (body) de     (fender) break up country       (cam)o models - package xmr

(body) de (fender) break up country (cam)o models - package xmr


     (body) de     (fender) sunburst ƨ     (yellow) models - package xmr

(body) de (fender) sunburst ƨ (yellow) models - package xmr


        (magneto and electric starter) - hd10

(magneto and electric starter) - hd10


      (engine cooling) - hd10

(engine cooling) - hd10


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly)

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly)


      (front suspension) de     (fender) - package xmr

(front suspension) de (fender) - package xmr


 ,      (drive system front) maverick x3      (differential) - package xrc

, (drive system front) maverick x3 (differential) - package xrc


      (drive shaft) - hd10

(drive shaft) - hd10


         (engine harness and electronic module) - hd10 - xmr

(engine harness and electronic module) - hd10 - xmr


,      (main harness) de     (fender) non max - 710005722

, (main harness) de (fender) non max - 710005722


     (frame) de     (fender) package xmr

(frame) de (fender) package xmr


      (steering) de     (fender) hd10 - package xmr

(steering) de (fender) hd10 - package xmr


     (seat) de     (fender) - package xmr

(seat) de (fender) - package xmr


       (air intake) de     (fender) hd10 - xmr

(air intake) de (fender) hd10 - xmr


      (cooling system) de     (fender) package xmr

(cooling system) de (fender) package xmr


      (engine lubrication) - hd10

(engine lubrication) - hd10


      (fuel system) de     (fender) hd10 - package xmr

(fuel system) de (fender) hd10 - package xmr


     (brakes) de     (fender) - package xmr

(brakes) de (fender) - package xmr


     (transmission) - hd10 - xmr

(transmission) - hd10 - xmr


     (wiring harness) de     (fender) hd10 - xmr - 710005724

(wiring harness) de (fender) hd10 - xmr - 710005724


Can-Am

(brakes) de (fender) - package xmr



" "
.
10>10c

(FRONT CALIPER) LH 705601462

20,678
10a

(BRAKE PADS) LH 715900379

5,973
10a1

(PIN) (KIT) 715900384

699
10b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705601017

469
10c

, (CAP, SPRING) (KIT) 715900385

1,378
20>20c

(FRONT CALIPER) RH 705601463

17,831
20a

(BRAKE PADS) RH 715900380

5,973
20a1

(PIN) (KIT) 715900384

699
20b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705601017

469
20c

, (CAP, SPRING) (KIT) 715900385

1,378
30>30b

(MASTER CYLINDER) 705601549

24,539
30a

(OIL TANK) 705601020

2,479
30b

(HOUSING) (OIL HOSE) 705601019

1,012
40>40a

(BRAKE HOSE) 705601671

9,649
40a

C (LAMP) 293650256

397
45<45a

(BRAKE HOSE) 705601595

10,569
45<45a

(BRAKE HOSE) 705601625

10,569
45a

C (LAMP) 293650256

397
50

BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 705600609

155
60

COPPER (WASHER) 705601628

228
95

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M8 233281414

155
100

C (LAMP) 293650220

155
140

POP RIVET 3/16 390402200

128
145

POP RIVET 3/16 293150104

128
150

(BRAKES) (SWITCH) 705601250

3,309
155

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 16 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207361644

128
170>170c

(REAR CALIPER) LH 705601464

17,831
170a

(BRAKE PADS) LH 715900381

5,973
170a1

(PIN) (KIT) 715900384

699
170b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705601017

469
170c

, (CAP, SPRING) (KIT) 715900385

1,378
180>180c

(REAR CALIPER) RH 705601465

17,831
180a

(BRAKE PADS) RH 715900382

5,973
180a1

(PIN) (KIT) 715900384

699
180b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705601017

469
180c

, (CAP, SPRING) (KIT) 715900385

1,378
180a

(BRAKE PADS) RH 715900387

5,973
180a1

(PIN) (KIT) 715900384

699
180b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705601017

469
180c

(PIN) (KIT) 715900384

699
180d

, (CAP, SPRING) (KIT) 715900385

1,378
200

TORX (SCREW) K50 X 16 250000720

179
210

, (CLIP) 515175507

128
220

(WASHER) 6 MM 234062410

128
230

(GROMMET) 414036300

143
250

(BRAKE PEDAL) 705601306

3,675
260

, , (BRAKE PEDAL SPRING) 705600792

605
300

(O-RING) 293300144

268
350

INSIDE (SLEEVE) 705601373

918
360

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) M10 X 130 230603046

475
370

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M10 233201436

158
445

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 25 207502546

155



Ctrl+F