(transmission)

Can-Am

(transmission)



" "
.
1

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 30 420440568

642
2>4

VARIATOR (COVER) ASS #39 Y 420612462

13,786
2

VARIATOR (COVER) xxx

- -
3

(COVER) 420441820

944
4

(O-RING) 420250050

826
5

(SEAL) 420630292

2,295
6

HEX (SCREW) M12 X 140 420641812

2,295
7

(SPRING) (WASHER) 420627760

784
8

(THRUST WASHER) 420627920

475
9

(GOVERNOR) (CUP) ASS #39 Y 420280515

29,411
10

S (COVER)ER SHOE SET 420281296

4,595
11

ROLLER , (AXLE) 417223257

554
12

ROLLER 417223767

589
13

OUTHER HAFT 420280467

22,058
14>17

(LEVER) SET 420248130

5,973
14

(BEARING) (SCREW) M5 xxx

- -
15

(LEVER) xxx

- -
16

(LOCK NUT) M5 xxx

- -
17

(THRUST WASHER) xxx

- -
18

(COMPRESSION SPRING) 420238166

2,249
19

(SPRING SEAT) 420627577

1,931
20

(CLUTCH) 420257439

10,845
21

(BALL BEARING) 420632375

7,353
22

RETAINING (RING) 420245951

1,378
23

(INNER) HALF ASS #39 Y 420280247

26,744
24

(SPRING) (SLEEVE) 420229577

2,023
25

(COMPRESSION SPRING) 420239135

338
26

HEX (SCREW) M10 X 110 420441485

1,022
27

(THRUST WASHER) 420627590

1,102
28>31

(OUTER) HALF (PULLEY) ASS #39 Y 420280178

23,345
28

(OUTER) HALF (PULLEY) xxx

- -
29

(BALL BEARING) 420932421

1,747
30

RETAINING (RING) 420245911

1,102
31

TORQUE (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 420660124

1,562
32

(INNER) HALF ASS #39 Y 420248233

22,058
33

(COMPRESSION SPRING) (DRIVEN PULLEY) 420238173

2,985
34

(DRIVEN PULLEY) SHAFT 420220914

8,685
35

(CAM) 420280250

2,203
36

(CAM PLATE) 420627586

3,309
37

V (BELT) 422280280

5,515



Ctrl+F