(seat) traxter - all package

Can-Am

(seat) traxter - all package



" "
.
10>10a

(SEAT SUPPORT) PACKAGE (BASE) 708001904

7,537
10>10a

(SEAT SUPPORT) PACKAGE DPS 708001904

7,537
10>10a

(SEAT SUPPORT) PACKAGE STD 708001904

7,537
10>10a

(SEAT) MEMBER PACKAGE XT 708002636

8,731
10a

POP RIVET 3/16 390402200

128
30

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M8 233281414

155
50>50a

OPERATOR (SEAT) MEMBER 708001723

22,058
50a

POP RIVET 3/16 390402200

128
60

MIDDLE (SEAT FRAME) 708002527

13,786
70

(SEAT FRAME) 708002524

13,786
90

LH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE DPS 708002544

16,084
90

LH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE (BASE) 708002544

16,084
90

LH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE STD 708002544

16,084
90

LH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 708002545

15,624
100

RH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE STD 708001498

15,624
100

RH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE (BASE) 708001498

15,624
100

RH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE DPS 708001498

15,624
100

RH (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 708001926

15,624
110

CENTRAL (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE (BASE) 708001629

15,624
110

CENTRAL (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE STD 708001629

15,624
110

CENTRAL (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE DPS 708001629

15,624
110

CENTRAL (CUSHION) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 708001928

15,624
120

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE DPS 708001701

21,138
120

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE STD 708001701

21,138
120

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE (BASE) 708001701

21,138
120

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 708001995

21,138
120

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE PRO 708001995

21,138
130>130a

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 708001930

21,138
130>130a

(BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE PRO 708001930

21,138
130a

RUBBER (BUMPER) 293830005

392
140

CENTER (BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE (BASE) 708001630

21,138
140

CENTER (BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE DPS 708001630

21,138
140

CENTER (BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE STD 708001630

21,138
140

CENTER (BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE PRO 708001932

21,138
140

CENTER (BACK REST) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 708001932

21,138
150

(SEAT) (BASE) PIVOT 708002581

688
160

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M8 X 45 207684544

238
190

(BUSHING) 708001903

274
200

TORX (SCREW) TRUSS (HEAD) PT K50 X 20 250000760

184
210

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 45 207064544

128
220

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M6 233261414

128
250

(PIN) 250400069

274
260

H (AIR) (PIN) 269800431

179
270

(CATCH) 269501487

844
280

(GROMMET) 517303756

282
290

RUBBER (BUMPER) 293830005

392
300

LH RAIL PACKAGE XT 708000848

3,675
310

RH RAIL PACKAGE XT 708002001

2,389
320

(SEAT) (STOPPER) PACKAGE XT 708002640

228
350

(COVER) MAX MODELS 708002293

2,755
500

(HEAD) REST 708001721

3,861
540

(DRIVE)R (BUCKLE) 708002331

5,515
550

MIDDLE (BUCKLE) 708002330

4,595
560

PASSENGER (BUCKLE) 708002329

4,595
570

LATERAL SAFETY (BELT) 708002642

18,839
580

CENTRAL SAFETY (BELT) 708002643

18,839
605

HEX (SCREW) M12 X 80 207028046

366
606

(WASHER) M12 250200102

155
610

ELASTIC , (FLANGE NUT) M12 233221416

213
620

HEX (COVER) (SCREW) 7/16 #39 #39 X 1 #39 #39 250000521

184
630

(LOCK NUT) NYLON 7/16 250100183

184
712

TORX (SCREW) 250000721

179
713

(WASHER) M6 6 X 22 250200162

184
716

SAFETY (BELT) (SCREW) 708000890

320
717

POSITION (WASHER) 708000891

179



Ctrl+F