(rear suspension) traxter - all package

Can-Am

(rear suspension) traxter - all package



" "
.
10

LH (UPPER ARM) PACKAGE (BASE) STD DPS 706001755

14,246
10

LH (UPPER ARM) PACKAGE PRO 706001755

14,246
10

LH (UPPER ARM) PACKAGE XT 706001755

14,246
10

(REAR) (UPPER) , (SUSPENSION ARM) BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 706002773

14,246
15

RH (UPPER ARM) PACKAGE (BASE) STD DPS 706001756

14,246
15

RH (UPPER ARM) PACKAGE PRO 706001756

14,246
15

RH (UPPER ARM) PACKAGE XT 706001756

14,246
15

(REAR) (UPPER) , (SUSPENSION ARM) BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 706002774

14,246
20

LH (LEVER) PACKAGE XT 706001757

9,419
20

LH (LEVER) PACKAGE PRO 706001757

9,419
20

LH (LEVER) PACKAGE (BASE) STD DPS 706001757

9,419
20

(REAR) (LOWER) , (SUSPENSION ARM) BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 706002775

14,246
25

RH (LEVER) PACKAGE (BASE) STD DPS 706001758

9,419
25

RH (LEVER) PACKAGE PRO 706001758

9,419
25

RH (LEVER) PACKAGE XT 706001758

9,419
25

(REAR SUSPENSION) (LEVER) BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 706002776

9,649
26

GREASE (FITTING) 408200700

162
35

(LINK) 706001898

1,102
40

(CUSHION) 706001896

734
42

GREASE (FITTING) 408200700

162
45

C (LAMP) 706002592

458
50

(LINK)AGE (CUP) 706002027

777
55

(LINK)AGE (BUSHING) 706002028

642
60

SWAY (BAR) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE PRO 706002076

8,271
60

SWAY (BAR) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE (BASE) STD DPS 706002076

8,271
60

SWAY (BAR) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XT 706002076

8,271
65

(SCREW)-HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) DIN 6921 230600046

228
70

(UPPER) (BUSHING) 706202197

1,102
80

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 70 207607046

185
85

(CUSHION) 706201659

777
90

(SLEEVE) 706201590

699
95

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 80 207608046

458
100

WEAR (PLATE) 706201660

179
140

(CUSHION)

699
150

(BUSHING) (KIT) 703500875

699
160

(BUSHING) (KIT) 703500875

699
170

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 25 207602544

155
180

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 60 207606046

254
190

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M10 233201436

158
210

(REAR) (LEFT) MACHINED (KNUCKLE) 706002809

13,326
220

(REAR) (RIGHT) MACHINED (KNUCKLE) 706002811

13,326
225

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 70 207607046

185
230

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M10 233201436

158



Ctrl+F