, (rear cargo box) traxter - all package

Can-Am

, (rear cargo box) traxter - all package



" "
.
10

INSIDE (CARGO) (BOX) (KIT) 715003563

44,392
10

INSIDE (CARGO) (BOX) (KIT) MAX MODELS

43,863
30

LH PANEL 708302578

13,738
40

RH PANEL 708302579

13,738
50

(CAM)O LH FASCIA (CARGO) (BOX) PACKAGE (CAB) BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 708301929

28,534
50

(CAM)O LH FASCIA (CARGO) (BOX) PACKAGE XT BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 708301929

28,534
50

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) LH PURE MAGNESIUM PACKAGE XT PURE MAGNESIUM MODELS 708302287

24,838
50

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) LH PURE MAGNESIUM PACKAGE (CAB) PURE MAGNESIUM MODELS 708302287

24,838
50

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) LH INTENSE RED PACKAGE (CAB) INTENSE RED MODELS 708302289

24,838
50

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) LH INTENSE RED PACKAGE XT INTENSE RED MODELS 708302289

24,838
60

(CAM)O RH FASCIA (CARGO) (BOX) PACKAGE (CAB) BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 708301930

28,534
60

(CAM)O RH FASCIA (CARGO) (BOX) PACKAGE XT BREAK UP COUNTRY (CAM)O MODELS 708301930

28,534
60

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) RH PURE MAGNESIUM PACKAGE XT PURE MAGNESIUM MODELS 708302288

24,838
60

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) RH PURE MAGNESIUM PACKAGE (CAB) PURE MAGNESIUM MODELS 708302288

24,838
60

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) RH INTENSE RED PACKAGE XT INTENSE RED MODELS 708302290

24,838
60

(BOX) (INTERIOR TRIM) RH INTENSE RED PACKAGE (CAB) INTENSE RED MODELS 708302290

24,838
70

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET PACKAGE (CAB) 293150089

147
70

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET PACKAGE XT 293150089

147
80

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000728

421
90

(WASHER) M6 6 X 22 250200162

212
100

CARRIAGE (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) M8 X 60 207786044

1,052
110

(WASHER) 8 MM 234082410

147
120

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M8 233281414

178
180

PANEL (NUT) M6 250100177

212
190

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

206
200

(DEFLECTOR) PACKAGE STD 708302584

1,373
200

(DEFLECTOR) PACKAGE (CAB) XT HUNTER 708302584

1,373
200

(DEFLECTOR) PACKAGE (BASE) DPS 708302584

1,373
210

POP RIVET 3/16 PACKAGE (BASE) DPS 293150108

492,021
210

POP RIVET 3/16 PACKAGE (CAB) XT HUNTER 293150108

492,021
210

POP RIVET 3/16 PACKAGE STD 293150108

492,021
220

(WASHER) PACKAGE (BASE) DPS 517124300

492,021
220

(WASHER) PACKAGE (CAB) XT HUNTER 517124300

492,021
220

(WASHER) PACKAGE STD 517124300

492,021
300

OUTSIDE (REAR DOOR) 708301227

9,936
305>305d

(REAR DOOR) ASS #39 Y 708302475

33,823
305a

(HANDLE BASE) (CARRIER) 708302477

- -
305b

(HANDLE BASE) 708302478

- -
305c

TORX (SCREW) TRUSS (HEAD) PT K50 X 20 250000760

212
305d

(WASHER) M5 250200025

147
340

(HANDLE BASE) (ROD) 708301500

634
350

PIVOT (BUSHING) 708301634

315
360

(WASHER) 708301653

212
370

H (AIR) (PIN) 269800431

206
380

(SPRING) 705009468

527
390

(SPRING) 705009470

1,056
400

(SPRING) 705009471

1,056
430

LH (REAR DOOR) (CARRIER) 708301647

2,114
440

RH (REAR DOOR) (CARRIER) 708301649

2,533
450

(SCREW) HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) M6 X 35 207663554

212
460

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 25 207662554

206
470

(WASHER) M6 6 X 22 250200162

212
480

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M6 233261414

147
490

(BUSHING) 293900101

527
500

(CAB)LE 708301491

2,639
540

(LOCK) 708301501

844
590

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 25 207662554

206
600

(SCREW) HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) M6 X 35 207663554

212
610

(WASHER) 224061121

147
620

(BUSHING) 293900101

527
650

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M6 233261414

147
700

TORX (SCREW) TRUSS (HEAD) PT K50 X 20 250000760

212
710

(WASHER) M5 250200025

147
720

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000807

212
730

(WASHER) M6 6 X 22 250200162

212
800

(CARGO) , (BOX SUPPORT) 708302385

25,367
830

RUBBER (STOPPER) 708001827

634
840

RUBBER (BUMPER) 293830005

451
1210

PIVOT (BRACKET) 708301576

1,585
1220

(O-RING) 293300131

389
1600

(CATCH) ASS #39 Y 708302296

5,813
1610

(COVER) (CATCH) (LEVER) 708300358

527
1640

HALF (RING) 705500033

455
1660

, (CLAMP, RETAINER) 708301479

315
1670

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 16 210261640

212
1720

(SPRING) 708301983

738
1730

(SPRING) 708301984

421
1740

(DEFLECTOR) 708302267

1,267
1750

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

147
2000

(DAMPER) 708301461

4,543
2010

(PIN) 250400075

452
2020

H (AIR) (PIN) 414575600

147
3000

RETAINING (PLATE) 708301480

844
3020

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 20 207662054

206
3300

(DEFLECTOR) EXCEPT EUROPE 704905074

950
3500

RED (DEFLECTOR) 705011221

1,056
3520

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M5 232551414

147



Ctrl+F