(transaxle) (cover)

Can-Am

(transaxle) (cover)



" "
.
1

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (HOUSING) XXX

- -
1

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (HOUSING) XXX

- -
2

CENTER (PIN) 8 X 12 420632010

208
2

CENTER (PIN) 8 X 12 420632010

208
3

(SEAL) 420250452

1,471
3

(SEAL) 420250452

1,471
4

(SEAL) 420831185

1,378
4

(SEAL) 420831185

1,378
5

(SEAL) 420931802

392
5

(SEAL) 420931802

392
6

(BALL BEARING) 420632746

1,654
6

(BALL BEARING) 420632746

1,654
7

(BALL BEARING)

1,838
7

(BALL BEARING)

1,838
8

(BALL BEARING) 420232760

918
8

(BALL BEARING) 420232760

918
9

RETAINING (PLATE) 420651830

918
9

RETAINING (PLATE) 420651830

918
10

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420441386

128
10

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420441386

128
11

(BALL BEARING) 420932573

2,295
11

(BALL BEARING) 420932573

2,295
12

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 13 420241535

197
12

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 13 420241535

197
13

ROLLER (BEARING) 420632761

4,134
13

ROLLER (BEARING) 420632761

4,134
14

(BALL BEARING) 420632871

3,675
14

(BALL BEARING) 420632871

3,675
15

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 45 420441921

184
15

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 45 420441921

184
16

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M8 X 45 420441931

184
16

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M8 X 45 420441931

184
17

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M8 X 65 420441941

274
17

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M8 X 65 420441941

274
18

(NUT) M34 X 1 5 420842600

551
18

(NUT) M34 X 1 5 420842600

551
19

(NUT) M24 420242954

237
19

(NUT) M24 420242954

237
20

, (BEARING, COVER) 420212380

4,595
20

, (BEARING, COVER) 420212380

4,595
21

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 25 420441951

184
21

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 25 420441951

184
22

INDEX (WASHER) 420248020

3,675
22

INDEX (WASHER) 420248020

3,675
23

(SPRING) 420239566

184
23

(SPRING) 420239566

184
24

(RUNNING BOARD) (RING) 420227717

707
24

(RUNNING BOARD) (RING) 420227717

707
25

INDEX (LEVER) ASS #39 Y 420248528

2,755
25

INDEX (LEVER) ASS #39 Y 420248528

2,755
26

(WASHER) 420827300

366
26

(WASHER) 420827300

366
27

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420441835

274
27

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420441835

274
28

PARKING (LOCK LEVER) 420657440

4,778
28

PARKING (LOCK LEVER) 420657440

4,778
29

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420249190

918
29

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420249190

918
30

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 420634936

4,134
30

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 420634936

4,134
31

(SPRING) (WASHER) 420245860

475
31

(SPRING) (WASHER) 420245860

475
32

(NUT) 420242879

458
32

(NUT) 420242879

458
33

(SEAL) 420450410

918
33

(SEAL) 420450410

918
34

(TRANSAXLE) (COVER) 420212390

3,675
34

(TRANSAXLE) (COVER) 420212390

3,675
35

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 25 420441951

184
35

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 25 420441951

184



Ctrl+F