(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly)

Can-Am

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly)



" "
.
1>23

(TRANSAXLE) ASS #39 Y WITH (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420686453

424
1>23

(TRANSAXLE) ASS #39 Y WITH (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420686453

424
1>23

(TRANSAXLE) ASS #39 Y WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420686756

317
1>23

(TRANSAXLE) ASS #39 Y WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420686756

317
2

(SEAL) 420250452

1,692
2

(SEAL) 420250452

1,692
3

(SEAL) 420831185

1,585
3

(SEAL) 420831185

1,585
4

(SEAL) 420950089

1,939
4

(SEAL) 420950089

1,939
5

(O-RING) 420552280

301
5

(O-RING) 420552280

301
6

(DRAIN PLUG) M18 X 1 5 420840277

1,719
6

(DRAIN PLUG) M18 X 1 5 420840277

1,719
7

(OIL DIPSTICK) 420256806

1,267
7

(OIL DIPSTICK) 420256806

1,267
8

(O-RING) 420631640

178
8

(O-RING) 420631640

178
9

(SEAL) 420931802

451
9

(SEAL) 420931802

451
10

ANGLE ROTATION (SENSOR) 420666850

14,691
10

ANGLE ROTATION (SENSOR) 420666850

14,691
11

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440162

186
11

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440162

186
12

(SERVO) (MOTOR) WITH (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420265842

16,383
12

(SERVO) (MOTOR) WITH (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420265842

16,383
12

(COVER) WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420427560

3,697
12

(COVER) WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420427560

3,697
13

(O-RING) 420450450

212
13

(O-RING) 420450450

212
14

(WASHER) 420927571

206
14

(WASHER) 420927571

206
15

(ALLEN SCREW) M5 X 14 420240150

206
15

(ALLEN SCREW) M5 X 14 420240150

206
16

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) WITH (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420932840

227
16

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) WITH (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420932840

227
17

(O-RING) 420430622

252
17

(O-RING) 420430622

252
18

(PLUG) (SCREW) M16 X 1 5 420240234

1,163
18

(PLUG) (SCREW) M16 X 1 5 420240234

1,163
19

POSITION (SWITCH) 420640192

2,639
19

POSITION (SWITCH) 420640192

2,639
20

(SPEED SENSOR) 420265621

11,625
20

(SPEED SENSOR) 420265621

11,625
21

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440162

186
21

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440162

186
22

(SEAL) (WASHER) WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420230415

206
22

(SEAL) (WASHER) WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420230415

206
23

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 30 WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420440647

147
23

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 30 WITHOUT (LOCK)ABLE (DIFFERENTIAL) 420440647

147
24>24c

(DRIVE) ASS #39 Y 415129174

1,984,425
24>24c

(DRIVE) ASS #39 Y 415129174

1,984,425
24a

(GEAR SHIFTING) (YOKE) 415129175

1,185
24a

(GEAR SHIFTING) (YOKE) 415129175

1,185
24b

(CIRCLIP) 293370042

212
24b

(CIRCLIP) 293370042

212
24c

(O-RING) 293300117

305
24c

(O-RING) 293300117

305
25

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 25 420441951

212
25

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M6 X 25 420441951

212
26

(NUT) M8 420842619

231
26

(NUT) M8 420842619

231
27

TO BE DETERMINED TBD

- -
27

TO BE DETERMINED TBD

- -



Ctrl+F