(gear box and components)

Can-Am

(gear box and components)



" "
.
1

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (BOX) INCL (CL)UDE 9 TO 14 16 TO 28 420684226

112,591
1

BEVEL (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) ASS #39 Y 420635558

62,729
2

(WASHER) THRUST SET 420281300

7,238
3

(BALL BEARING) 6405 420632280

7,398
4

(O-RING) 420430370

227
5

(SEAL) 420650683

1,692
6

(BALL BEARING) 420932823

2,639
7

(THRUST WASHER) SET MAG SIDE 420281306

4,595
8

AXIAL (NEDDLE BEARING) 420632300

1,480
9

(NEDDLE BEARING) 420632070

1,480
10

RETAINING (RING) 420245850

703
11

S (COVER)ING (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 44T 420635584

11,096
12

, (GEAR PINION) 38T 420635573

8,983
13

(THRUST WASHER) 420427010

315
14

, (GEAR PINION) 34T 420635184

7,820
15

(THRUST WASHER) SET (CVT) SIDE 420281302

6,816
16

(COUNTER SHAFT) 11T 420220972

10,885
17

(THRUST WASHER) 420227862

315
18

(NEDDLE BEARING) 420632070

1,480
19

, (GEAR PINION) 23T 420635603

6,869
20

(CIRCLIP) 420445300

301
21

, (GEAR PINION) 16T 420635215

6,342
22

(O-RING) 420630040

950
23

DISTANCE (RING) 420247113

1,692
24

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420229600

2,639
25

INTERMEDIATE (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 420635674

6,447
26

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) CAGE 420432034

2,639
27

(THRUST WASHER) 420944192

212
28

DISTANCE (RING) 420247122

634
29

(PIN) 420229540

1,408
30

(GEARSHIFT FORK) 420257330

7,573
31

(GEARSHIFT FORK) 420257340

7,573
32

(SHIFT DRUM) 420257329

13,104
33

(ISOLATING WASHER) 420627782

452
34

(CLOCKSPRING) 420238290

703
35

(RUNNING BOARD) (RING) 420227717

813
36

(LEVER) 703500254

3,697
37

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420241529

637
38

(SHIFT SHAFT) ASS #39 Y

7,291
39

PARKING (LOCK LEVER) ASS #39 Y 420257317

4,226
40

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 25 420440372

239
41

, (BEARING, COVER) 420610243

4,226
42

OUTPUT (SLEEVE) 420947772

8,983
43

(WASHER) 420627761

738
44

, (COLLAR HEX. SCREW 105 SW11) M12 X 20 420840855

438
45

(GEAR SHIFTING) UNIT 420686741

80,423
46

(O-RING) 420430390

206
47

(ALLEN SCREW) M8 X 20 420240072

206



Ctrl+F