(engine lubrication)

Can-Am

(engine lubrication)



" "
.
1

(SWITCH) 420256915

2,519
2

(O-RING) 420552280

228
3

(DRAIN PLUG) M18 X 1 5 420840277

1,300
4

OIL SIEVE (COVER) 420211944

3,037
5

RUBBER (RING) 420650560

1,119
6

OIL COLLECTOR 420256650

2,796
7

(O-RING) 420650695

718
8

OIL SIEVE 420256576

1,232
9

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420440207

141
10

(OIL DIPSTICK) 420256800

958
11

(O-RING) 420631640

135
12

LOCATION (PIN) 420229302

171
13

(ENGRENAGE 22D IDLE GEAR) 42 TEETH 420635660

945
14>21

(OIL PUMP) ASS #39 Y 420296507

18,541
14

(OIL PUMP) (HOUSING) 420610221

5,513
15

, (PISTON VALVE) 420256921

1,837
16

(COMPRESSION SPRING) 420238220

353
17

(PLUG) (SCREW) M16 420641167

1,300
18

(OIL PUMP) SHAFT 420220814

7,192
19

(OIL PUMP) 420256935

3,835
20

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420232431

190
21

(OIL PUMP COVER) 420610570

3,996
22

(OIL PUMP) (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 32 TEETH 420635220

1,005
23

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 45 420440324

111
24

(O-RING) 420250290

638
25

(OIL FILTER) 420256188

689
26

(O-RING) 420230920

142
27

, (OIL FILTER COVER) 420612132

2,087
28

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420440234

141



Ctrl+F