(electrical system) traxter non max

Can-Am

(electrical system) traxter non max



" "
.
30

(NEGATIVE CABLE) (ENGINE) HD5 710005331

3,215
30

(NEGATIVE CABLE) (ENGINE) HD8 HD10 710005512

3,215
31

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 16 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207561644

179
32

EXTERNAL SERRATED , (LOCK WASHER) 6 MM 234461608

128
33

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 232561414

128
51

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 232561414

128
90

LIGHT (SWITCH) 710004492

5,606
95

(SWITCH) EXCEPT (BASE) PACKAGE 710002052

1,654
150

2 X 4 (SWITCH) 710005489

2,343
160

(DIFFERENTIAL) (LOCK SWITCH) EXCEPT (BASE) PACKAGE 710005470

3,675
210

(IGNITION SWITCH) WITH S 710004198

4,686
215

(SWITCH) (PROTECTOR) 710005739

228
220

DRIVING MODE (SWITCH) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004532

2,755
230

(PLUG) CARLING 710001999

542
240

(HOUSING SUPPORT) 710004741

545
242

(SCREW) PT TYPE K-50 X 16 250000959

179
300

(WIRING HARNESS)-ASS #39 Y 710005722

64,937
301

DPS (COVER) PACKAGE (BASE) AND STD 710005760

1,287
304

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
305

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 20 207662044

128
306

HEX PLASTIC (SCREW) M4 8 X 16 243141630

128
310

, (REAR HARNESS) 710004458

15,164
320a

(HOUSING CAP) 710005774

260
320b

(HOUSING CAP) 710005775

260
325a

(SWITCH) #39 S 710005713

551
380

(WINCH) (WIRING HARNESS) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004465

7,627
381

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 232561434

128
600>600b

SPEEDO (METER) PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 710005553

26,654
600a

(INTERIOR TRIM) (RING) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 710001183

1,087
600a1

(BRP LOGO) 13 MM PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 704904615

918
600b

(BUTTON) PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 715900265

1,012
600>600b

SPEEDO (METER) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710005719

29,869
600a

(LENS) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 415129349

1,489
600b

SPEEDO (METER) (BUTTON) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 415129355

992
700>700a

LH BEAM ASS #39 Y 710005729

11,946
700>700a

RH BEAM ASS #39 Y 710005730

11,946
710a

HALOGEN (BULB) H8 12V 35W 219800149

2,939
712

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) K50 X 25 241152540

219
715

SHOULDER (BUSHING) 710004749

232
716

(GROMMET) 293720053

219
720

(HANDLE BASE) 572106600

634
722

HEX (SCREW) K40 X 45 250000718

184
724>724a

(SPRING) 517168600

523
725

(WASHER) 4 MM STAINLESS 234042600

128
740

TAIL LIGHT PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004257

6,157
740

TAIL LIGHT PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 710004497

6,157
741

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 20 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207562034

155
745

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
800

(WINCH) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710005731

44,117
801

(SOCKET) (HEAD) (SCREW) M8 X 30 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 205083044

128
802

, (LOCK WASHER) 8 MM PACKAGE PRO AND XT 234181401

128
810

(HOOK) AND STRAP (KIT) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 715003523

2,755
815

(WINCH) (CAB)LE (STOPPER) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710005142

551
820

(WINCH) , (CABLE GUIDE) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004822

4,134
821

(SOCKET) (SCREW) M10 X 30 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 205003044

197
822

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M10 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 233201414

128
840

(WINCH) REMOTE PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004823

4,134
841

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M5 X 20 SCOTCH (GRIP) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 207552044

274
842

PANEL (NUT) M5 X 0 8 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 250000958

274
850

(SOLENOID) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 703500947

13,417
851

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 BRASS 232561200

256
852

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M5 X 20 SCOTCH (GRIP) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 207552044

274
853

PANEL (NUT) M5 X 0 8 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 250000958

274
860

POWER (BAR) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004772

935
865

POWER (BAR) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004872

918
870

POWER (BAR) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 710004873

918
875

BREAKER 50 AMP PACKAGE PRO AND XT 703500948

1,424
880

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (NUT) M5 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 250100071

128
885

, (LOCK WASHER) HELICAL M6 PACKAGE PRO AND XT 234161601

128
900>900a

(BATTERY) ASS #39 Y 18 AMPERES PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 410301203

- -
900a

(BATTERY) (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 250000282

- -
900>900a

(BATTERY) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 515176151

- -
900a

(BATTERY) (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) PACKAGE PRO AND XT 515176081

- -
910

FIXATION (PLATE) 710004788

699
915

FIXATION (PLATE) 710004789

551
920

RUBBER (GROMMET) 705003666

469
926

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) S (GRIP) M6 X 20 207562054

184
927

(WASHER) 6 MM 234062410

128
930

VOLTAGE (CONTROLLER) (ENGINE) HD5 515177325

11,591
930

VOLTAGE (CONTROLLER) (ENGINE) HD8 HD10 710005568

12,407
931

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 30 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207563034

155
932

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M6 233261414

128
933

(WASHER) 6 MM 234062410

128
940

RUBBER (STOPPER) 708001827

551
1100

OUTLET DC 710001248

2,400
1101

12V (POWER OUTLET) PACKAGE HUNTER 710005374

2,525
1105

(COVER) PACKAGE DPS (BASE) AND STD 710004993

642
1400

(STARTER) (RELAY) 278003012

3,414
1401

, (LOCK WASHER) HELICAL M6 234161601

128
1403

(NUT) M6 232061600

128
1404

HEX PLASTIC (SCREW) M4 8 X 16 243141630

128
2200

TIE-RAP 180 MM 414115200

128
2215

(LOCK)ING TIE RAP 293750058

396
2233

CHRISTMAS TREE TIE-RAP 200 MM 710003168

469
2235

TIE-RAP 350 MM 293750008

128
2245

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M8 X 16 SCOTCH (GRIP) (ENGINE) HD10 207581646

128
2245

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 16 (ENGINE) HD8 210261650

179
2261

CHRISTMAS TREE TIE-RAP 710005237

504
2265a

(TUBING) 16 MM 415080000

458



Ctrl+F