(cylinder head)

Can-Am

(cylinder head)



" "
.
1

(CYLINDER HEAD GASKET) 420450340

3,675
2>3

(CYLINDER) FRONT ASS #39 Y 420413106

43,657
2

(CYLINDER) FRONT xxx

- -
3

(STUD) M8 X 26 420941014

834
4

(INTAKE VALVE) 36 5MM 420254367

2,755
5

(EXHAUST VALVE) 31MM 420855029

4,595
6

(THRUST WASHER) 420627521

274
7

(VALVE STEM) (SEAL) 420430420

642
8

(SPRING) 420239292

918
9

(SPRING) (RETAINER) 420254137

918
10

(COTTER, VALVE) 420254600

128
11

TORX (SCREW) M10 X 140 420641550

1,011
12

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 85 420641228

475
13

(CAMSHAFT)

16,544
14

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420241529

554
15

HOLDING STRIP 420627743

1,378
16

(BEARING) (SCREW) M6 420240943

316
17

(CHAIN) TENSION (GUIDE) 420436255

3,861
18

(CHAIN GUIDE) 420236582

475
19

SILENT (CHAIN) 420297063

5,795
20

, (CAMSHAFT SPROCKET) 42 TEETH 420254435

1,087
21

(ALLEN SCREW) M6 X 12 420840032

302
22

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420440234

162
23

(O-RING) 420430370

197
24

(CHAIN TENSIONER) (HOUSING) 420236510

713
25

(CHAIN TENSIONER) (PLUNGER)

1,011
26

(SPRING) 420238120

475
27

(O-RING) 420250890

392
28

(PLUG) (SCREW) 420641150

475
29

(PIN) 12 X 87 5 420229714

1,838
30

SHIM 420944382

252
31

ROCKER (ARM) INLET 420653065

5,146
32

ROCKER (ARM) (EXHAUST SYSTEM) 420653075

5,146
33

ADJUSTMENT (SCREW) M6 X 0 75 420241335

1,110
34

(NUT) M6 420242910

155
35

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 30 420440568

642
36

(SEAL) 420630260

1,158
37

(VALVE COVER) 420610393

1,393
38

(SPARK PLUG) NGK LMAR8D-J 715900352

366,872
39

(GUIDE) 420254377

2,389



Ctrl+F