(crank) (case)

Can-Am

(crank) (case)



" "
.
1>23

(HOUSING) ASS #39 Y 420296769

92
1

(CRANK) (CASE) (CVT) SIDE xxx

- -
2

(CRANK), (CASE, MAGNETO) SIDE xxx

- -
3

, (MAGNETO COVER) xxx

- -
4

CENTER (PIN) 8 X 12 420632010

208
5

CENTER (PIN) 8 X 12 420632010

208
6

(DRIVE) (PIN) 5 X 10 420929650

128
7

(PLUG) (SCREW) M10 X 1 420641323

1,011
8

, (BOYAU CONNEC. HOSE NIPPLE DIN) 420256332

1,110
9

PLAIN (BEARING) 420233960

2,062
10

PLAIN (BEARING) 420233965

2,062
11

(SEAL) 420630152

1,378
12

(SEAL) 420950089

1,686
13

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BUSHING) 420232482

1,213
14

(BALL BEARING) 420632290

3,125
15

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420241529

554
16

(BALL BEARING) 420932825

2,295
17

(BALL BEARING) 6204 420932433

3,675
18

(SEAL) 420250130

1,471
19

(BALL BEARING) 6204 420932433

3,675
20

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BUSHING) 420232085

2,295
21

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BUSHING) 420832240

1,471
22

(SEAL) 420250450

1,471
23

(SPACER) 420647312

1,471
24

(SEAL) 420650315

910
25

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 25 420440372

208
26

(SEAL)ING (RING) 420950141

128
27

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 45 420440324

128
28

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 65 420440402

475
29

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 85 420641228

475
30

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440162

162
31

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 65 xxx

- -
32

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 45 xxx

- -
33

(SEAL)ING (RING) xxx

- -
34

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 35 420440274

128
35>36

(CHASSIS ELECTRICAL) (STARTER) ASS #39 Y 420684282

30,329
36

(O-RING) xxx

- -
37

POSITION (SWITCH) 420241856

2,755
38

(WIRING HARNESS) 420265831

3,215
39

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440162

162
40

(COVER) SHEET 420251290

611
41

, (STARTER GEAR) ASS #39 Y 420684058

34,007
42

(SPRING) 420938204

392
43

(WASHER) 420927571

179
44

RE (DUCT)ION (COVER) (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 420610891

1,156
45

HEX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420240034

179
46

RETAINING (PLATE) 420251491

458
47

, (CONNECTOR BRACKET) 420260590

784
48

BLIND RIVET 420243010

338
49

(BRUSH ) (KIT) 420685125

17,462
50

LONG B (LOCK) 427 420042720

433,923



Ctrl+F