(body) traxter non max hd5 - squadron green

Can-Am

(body) traxter non max hd5 - squadron green



" "
.
10

FRONT (LEFT) GREEN (FENDER) 705012590

9,191
15

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
20

FRONT (RIGHT) GREEN (FENDER) 705012591

9,191
25

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
30

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
40

(WASHER) 503192494

162
100

SERVICE CENTER 705011391

4,134
105

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000722

179
110

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
115

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) M6 X 30 210263050

184
116

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

155
120

(SCREW) HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) M6 X 75 207667554

366
130

PUSH (NUT) 732610072

128
135

(BUSHING) 293900125

232
160

GREEN REMOVABLE (COWL) 705012592

24,815
320

GRID FRONT FASCIA 705009364

1,654
330

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
400

FRONT FACIA 705011392

14,246
410

TORX (SCREW) M8 X 30 250000886

184
420

(WASHER) 503192494

162
430

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M8 233281414

155
440

(GROMMET) 705010718

228
450

LH FRONT (DEFLECTOR) 704905072

826
455

RH FRONT (DEFLECTOR) 704905073

826
510

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000722

179
520

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
525

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000722

179
530

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

155
535

(INSERT) 250100199

302
550

TORX (SCREW) K50 X 16 250000720

179
555

(WASHER) M5 234051670

155
860

LH FRONT LATERAL PANEL 705008152

4,042
870

RH FRONT LATERAL PANEL 705008153

4,042
935

TORX (SCREW) K50 X 16 250000720

179
940

(REAR) (LEFT) (SIDE PANEL) 705012704

7,353
941

NYLON (COVER) 414916600

230
945

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
950

(REAR) (RIGHT) (SIDE PANEL) 705012705

7,353
955

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
960

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000722

179
970

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

179
975

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
1000

LH CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL 705008699

4,595
1005

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000807

184
1006

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

155
1010

(INSERT) 250100199

302
1015

(INSERT) 250100199

302
1020

RH CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL 705008700

4,778
1025

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000807

184
1026

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

155
1030

POP RIVET 3/16 293150108

427,844
1300

(REAR) CAGE (COVER) (KIT) LH 715003564

5,055
1330

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
1335

(WASHER) 503192494

162
1400

(REAR) CAGE (COVER) (KIT) RH 715003565

5,055
1430

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
1435

(WASHER) 503192494

162
1880

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
2020

CENTRAL (SKI)D (PLATE) 705009151

4,042
2025

POP RIVET 3/16 293150104

128
2040

(REAR) (SKI)D (PLATE) 705011292

5,788
2045

POP RIVET 3/16 293150104

128
2100

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

128
5400

LH (REAR) (DEFLECTOR) 705010426

3,215
5410

(WASHER) 8 MM NYLON 292001663

179
5450

RH (REAR) (DEFLECTOR) 705010427

3,215
5460

(WASHER) 8 MM NYLON 292001663

179



Ctrl+F