(air inlet manifold and throttle body)

Can-Am

(air inlet manifold and throttle body)



" "
.
1

(THROTTLE BODY) ASS #39 Y 420893147

36,304
2

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 50 420441588

219
3

(INTAKE) (SOCKET) 420267174

2,389
4

C (LAMP) 420251480

1,011
5

(INTAKE ADAPTOR) 420267527

2,755
6

(SEAL) 420630642

331
7

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 55 420641213

475
8

INJECTION ASS #39 Y 420874839

9,007
9

(O-RING) 420631220

910
10

(O-RING) 420631295

155
11

(FUEL RAIL) 420874901

1,489
12

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440164

158
13

PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE (SENSOR) 707000995

17,904
14

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420440164

158



Ctrl+F