(engine lubrication)



     (damper)s - front and      (rear) - package std

(damper)s - front and (rear) - package std


     (label)s - package std

(label)s - package std


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body)

(air inlet manifold and throttle body)


      (exhaust system) - all package

(exhaust system) - all package


       (cylinder head)

(cylinder head)


     (engine) - all package

(engine) - all package


      (rear suspension) - all package

(rear suspension) - all package


       (mirrors and tools) - all package

(mirrors and tools) - all package


     (cab) interior - all models

(cab) interior - all models


      (valve train)

(valve train)


       (crankshaft and pistons)

(crankshaft and pistons)


       (wheels and tires) - front and      (rear) - package std

(wheels and tires) - front and (rear) - package std


      (transaxle) - 1

(transaxle) - 1


      (transaxle) - 2

(transaxle) - 2


        (gear box and components) x3

(gear box and components) x3


     (crank)     (case)

(crank) (case)


      (valve cover)

(valve cover)


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std - front section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - front section


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std - side section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - side section


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std -      (rear) section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - (rear) section


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std -      (floor) section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - (floor) section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std - front section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - front section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std - side section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - side section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std -      (rear) section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - (rear) section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std -      (floor) section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - (floor) section


        (magneto and electric starter)

(magneto and electric starter)


      (oil pump)

(oil pump)


      (engine cooling)

(engine cooling)


      (front suspension) maverick x3 - all package

(front suspension) maverick x3 - all package


 ,      (drive system rear) - all models

, (drive system rear) - all models


 ,      (drive system front) - all package - main parts

, (drive system front) - all package - main parts


 ,      (drive system front) - all package -      (differential)

, (drive system front) - all package - (differential)


     (frame) maverick x3 non max - all package

(frame) maverick x3 non max - all package


      (steering) - all package

(steering) - all package


     (seat) - all package

(seat) - all package


       (air intake)

(air intake)


      (cooling system) maverick x3 - all models

(cooling system) maverick x3 - all models


      (engine lubrication)

(engine lubrication)


      (fuel system) - all package

(fuel system) - all package


     (brakes) - all package

(brakes) - all package


     (transmission)

(transmission)


     (turbocharger)

(turbocharger)


     (chassis electrical) - system

(chassis electrical) - system


     (chassis electrical) -          (engine harness and electronic module)

(chassis electrical) - (engine harness and electronic module)


     (chassis electrical) - ,      (main harness) - 710005788

(chassis electrical) - , (main harness) - 710005788


frequently used parts

frequently used parts


Can-Am

(engine lubrication)



" "
.
1

OIL SUMP (COVER) 420656705

7,811
2

(OIL FILLER TUBE) 420656901

642
3

(O-RING) 420430440

175
4

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420441383

466
5

(OIL DIPSTICK) 420856668

872
6

(O-RING) 420631640

155
7

OIL (SUCTION PIPE) 420456260

781
8

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420441383

466
9

(SEAL) 420431845

1,471
10

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420841548

466
11

RUBBER (GROMMET) 420860150

274
12

(PRESSURE REG)ULATING (PISTON) 420256518

918
13

(SPRING) 420239445

910
14

, (ANNEAU ETANCHE GASKET RING) 420430623

128
15

(PLUG) (SCREW) 420441373

900
16

(OIL FILTER) 420956123

654
17

(O-RING) 420650500

163
18

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 420440207

162
19

, (OIL FILTER COVER) 420612132

2,400
20

(SEAL) 420431870

219
21

OIL WATER (HEAT EXCHANGER) 420656689

10,109
22

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 45 420440324

128
23

OIL SIEVE 420656680

589
24

(SEAL)ING (RING) 420950141

128
25

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M8 X 16 420440852

208
26

(O-RING) 420552280

262
27

(DRAIN PLUG) M18 X 1 5 420840277

1,495
28

(SWITCH) 420256915

2,897
29

PRESSURE OIL LINE 420456450

10,569
30

(SPACER) 420947580

781
31

(SEAL) 420230150

154
32

(PLUG) (SCREW) M10 X 1 420641323

1,011
33

(NUT) M6-10 420842890

179
34

(MOLD)ED (HOSE) 420201740

1,562
35

C (LAMP) 420251578

458



Ctrl+F