(chassis electrical) - system



     (damper)s - front and      (rear) - package std

(damper)s - front and (rear) - package std


     (label)s - package std

(label)s - package std


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body)

(air inlet manifold and throttle body)


      (exhaust system) - all package

(exhaust system) - all package


       (cylinder head)

(cylinder head)


     (engine) - all package

(engine) - all package


      (rear suspension) - all package

(rear suspension) - all package


       (mirrors and tools) - all package

(mirrors and tools) - all package


     (cab) interior - all models

(cab) interior - all models


      (valve train)

(valve train)


       (crankshaft and pistons)

(crankshaft and pistons)


       (wheels and tires) - front and      (rear) - package std

(wheels and tires) - front and (rear) - package std


      (transaxle) - 1

(transaxle) - 1


      (transaxle) - 2

(transaxle) - 2


        (gear box and components) x3

(gear box and components) x3


     (crank)     (case)

(crank) (case)


      (valve cover)

(valve cover)


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std - front section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - front section


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std - side section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - side section


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std -      (rear) section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - (rear) section


     (body) parts - b     (right) white - package std -      (floor) section

(body) parts - b (right) white - package std - (floor) section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std - front section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - front section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std - side section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - side section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std -      (rear) section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - (rear) section


     (body) parts - hyper silver - package std -      (floor) section

(body) parts - hyper silver - package std - (floor) section


        (magneto and electric starter)

(magneto and electric starter)


      (oil pump)

(oil pump)


      (engine cooling)

(engine cooling)


      (front suspension) maverick x3 - all package

(front suspension) maverick x3 - all package


 ,      (drive system rear) - all models

, (drive system rear) - all models


 ,      (drive system front) - all package - main parts

, (drive system front) - all package - main parts


 ,      (drive system front) - all package -      (differential)

, (drive system front) - all package - (differential)


     (frame) maverick x3 non max - all package

(frame) maverick x3 non max - all package


      (steering) - all package

(steering) - all package


     (seat) - all package

(seat) - all package


       (air intake)

(air intake)


      (cooling system) maverick x3 - all models

(cooling system) maverick x3 - all models


      (engine lubrication)

(engine lubrication)


      (fuel system) - all package

(fuel system) - all package


     (brakes) - all package

(brakes) - all package


     (transmission)

(transmission)


     (turbocharger)

(turbocharger)


     (chassis electrical) - system

(chassis electrical) - system


     (chassis electrical) -          (engine harness and electronic module)

(chassis electrical) - (engine harness and electronic module)


     (chassis electrical) - ,      (main harness) - 710005788

(chassis electrical) - , (main harness) - 710005788


frequently used parts

frequently used parts


Can-Am

(chassis electrical) - system



" "
.
29

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M8 X 16 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207581644

135
31

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 16 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207561644

156
32

EXTERNAL SERRATED , (LOCK WASHER) 6 MM 234461608

111
33

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 232561414

111
50

(STARTER) (CAB)LE 710004863

5,194
90

LIGHT (SWITCH) 710004492

4,875
150

2 X 4 (SWITCH) 710004814

2,077
209

SAFETY (NUT) 278002963

146
210

DESS (SWITCH) 515178225

4,955
211

(SWITCH) DPS 710001781

1,679
212

GREY RFID 710004964

2,396
213

GREEN RFID 710005232

2,396
215

START- (BUTTON) 710005213

3,996
222

(SWITCH) PPS SPORT 710003541

1,289
225

(SWITCH) OVER RIDE 710002053

1,438
230

(PLUG) CARLING 710001999

471
300

(WIRING HARNESS)-ASS #39 Y 710005788

48,649
301

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) S (GRIP) M6 X 20 207562054

160
302

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

156
305

(SCREW) PT TYPE K-50 X 16 250000959

156
306>306b

(PLUG) (ENGINE) 903 TC 710005956

263
310

, (REAR HARNESS) 710004776

13,186
320

(CAB)LE , (THROTTLE PEDAL) 710005291

13,186
600>600a

SPEEDO (METER) 710005717

25,973
600a

(LENS) 415129349

1,295
601

SPEEDO (METER) (BUTTON) 415129355

863
700

LH LOW BEAM ASS #39 Y 710004658

24,775
705

LH SIGNATURE BEAM 710004994

9,988
710

RH LOW BEAM ASS #39 Y 710004659

24,775
711

RH SIGNATURE BEAM 710004995

9,988
712

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) K50 X 25 241152540

190
713

SHOULDER (BUSHING) 710004749

202
714

(GROMMET) 293720053

190
715

TORX (SCREW) K50 X 16 250000720

156
716

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

135
717

ADJUSTMENT (SCREW) 710005096

479
718

ADJUSTMENT (GUIDE) 710005097

598
719

(O-RING) 293300192

318
740

LH TAIL LIGHT 710004743

10,789
742

RH TAIL LIGHT 710004744

10,789
851

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 232561434

111
900>900a

(BATTERY) ASS #39 Y 18 AMPERES 410301203

- -
900a

(BATTERY) (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) 250000282

- -
905

RUBBER (PAD) 293830126

791
910

FIXATION (PLATE) 710004788

608
915

FIXATION (PLATE) 710004789

479
920

RUBBER (GROMMET) 705003666

408
925

(INSERT) 293450274

230
926

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) S (GRIP) M6 X 20 207562054

160
927

(WASHER) 6 MM 234062410

111
930

VOLTAGE (CONTROLLER) 710005568

10,789
931

(BRACKET) 710005782

718
932

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 232561414

111
1100

12V (POWER OUTLET) 710005374

2,196
1210

, (CLIP) 270000141

512
1211

POP RIVET 3/16 390402300

111
1212

(WASHER) 391301600

111
1400

(STARTER) (RELAY) 278003012

2,969
1403

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 BRASS 232561200

223
1404

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) S (GRIP) M6 X 20 207562054

160
1405

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

156
1500

TIE-RAP 350 MM 293750008

111
1502

(LOCK)ING TIE RAP 293750058

344
1503

TIE-RAP 94 MM 293750001

111



Ctrl+F