(cylinder head rear) - hd8



     (damper)s de     (fender) - package dps

(damper)s de (fender) - package dps


     (damper)s de     (fender) - package xt

(damper)s de (fender) - package xt


     (damper)s de     (fender) - package      (base)

(damper)s de (fender) - package (base)


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package dps

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package dps


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package xt

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package xt


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package      (base)

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package (base)


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd8

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd8


      (exhaust system) de     (fender) hd8 - all package

(exhaust system) de (fender) hd8 - all package


        (cylinder head rear) - hd8

(cylinder head rear) - hd8


        (cylinder head front) - hd8

(cylinder head front) - hd8


 ,      (rear cargo box) de     (fender) - all models except package hunter

, (rear cargo box) de (fender) - all models except package hunter


     (engine) de     (fender) max hd8 hd10 - all package

(engine) de (fender) max hd8 hd10 - all package


      (rear suspension) de     (fender) - all package

(rear suspension) de (fender) - all package


     (tools) de     (fender) - all package

(tools) de (fender) - all package


     (cab) interior -      (door)s

(cab) interior - (door)s


     (cab) interior dashboard de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior dashboard de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior divisions de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior divisions de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior front part de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior front part de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior insulation       (coussinet foam) -      (cab)

(cab) interior insulation (coussinet foam) - (cab)


     (cab) interior protection de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior protection de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior      (floor) de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior (floor) de (fender) max - all package


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd8

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd8


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package xt

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package xt


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package      (base)

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package (base)


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) hd8 - package dps

(wheels and tires) de (fender) hd8 - package dps


      (transaxle)      (cover)

(transaxle) (cover)


        (gear box and components) with      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) with (lock)able (differential)


        (gear box and components) without      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) without (lock)able (differential)


     (crank)     (case) - hd8

(crank) (case) - hd8


     (body) de     (fender) max - break up country       (cam)o models

(body) de (fender) max - break up country (cam)o models


     (body) de     (fender) max - intense red models

(body) de (fender) max - intense red models


     (body) de     (fender) max - pure magnesium models

(body) de (fender) max - pure magnesium models


     (body) de     (fender) max - squadron green models

(body) de (fender) max - squadron green models


        (magneto and electric starter) - hd8

(magneto and electric starter) - hd8


      (engine cooling) - hd8

(engine cooling) - hd8


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly)

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly)


      (front suspension) de     (fender) - all models except package      (cab)

(front suspension) de (fender) - all models except package (cab)


 ,      (drive system rear) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package

, (drive system rear) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package


 ,      (drive system front) de     (fender) - all model

, (drive system front) de (fender) - all model


      (drive shaft) - hd8

(drive shaft) - hd8


         (engine harness and electronic module) - hd8

(engine harness and electronic module) - hd8


,      (main harness) de     (fender) max - 710005723

, (main harness) de (fender) max - 710005723


     (frame) de     (fender) max - all package

(frame) de (fender) max - all package


      (steering) de     (fender) - all package

(steering) de (fender) - all package


     (seat) de     (fender) - all package

(seat) de (fender) - all package


       (air intake) de     (fender) - all package

(air intake) de (fender) - all package


      (cooling system) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all models except package      (cab)

(cooling system) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all models except package (cab)


      (engine lubrication) - hd8

(engine lubrication) - hd8


      (fuel system) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package

(fuel system) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package


     (brakes)

(brakes)


     (transmission) - hd8

(transmission) - hd8


      (electrical system) de     (fender) max

(electrical system) de (fender) max


Can-Am

(cylinder head rear) - hd8



" "
.
1

(CYLINDER HEAD GASKET) 420630195

4,319
2>3

(CYLINDER HEAD) ASS #39 Y (REAR) 420413397

39,961
3

(STUD) M8 X 26 420941014

725
4

(EXHAUST VALVE) 27 MM

3,835
5

(INTAKE VALVE) 31 MM

2,556
6

(THRUST WASHER) 420627770

156
7

(VALVE STEM) (SEAL) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420230515

398
8

(SPRING) 420239295

879
9

(SPRING) (RETAINER) 420254132

879
10

(COTTER, VALVE) 420254120

219
11

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 85 420641228

413
12

TORX (SCREW) M10 X 140 420641550

879
13

(CAMSHAFT) 420637655

11,507
14

HOLDING STRIP 420627743

1,198
15

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420241529

482
16

ROCKER (ARM) INLET 420254905

8,279
17

ROCKER (ARM) (EXHAUST SYSTEM) 420254915

8,279
18

(NUT) M6 420242910

135
19

ADJUSTMENT (SCREW) M6 X 0 75 420241335

965
20

(PIN) #12 SMALL M6 X 90 420229712

1,038
21

SHIM 420944382

219
22

(BEARING) (SCREW) M6 420240943

275
23

(CHAIN) TENSION (GUIDE) 420436015

1,279
24

(CHAIN GUIDE) 420236582

413
25

(CHAIN GUIDE) 420236350

879
26

SILENT (CHAIN) 420297063

5,039
27

, (CAMSHAFT SPROCKET) 42 TEETH 420254435

945
28

(SCREW) M6 X 12 420840031

230
29

(CHAIN TENSIONER) (HOUSING) 420236510

620
30

(O-RING) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420430370

171
31

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

183
32

(CHAIN TENSIONER) (PLUNGER)

879
33

(SPRING) 420238120

413
34

(O-RING) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420250890

341
35

(PLUG) (SCREW) 420641150

413
36

(SEAL) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420630260

1,007
37

(VALVE COVER) 420610393

1,211
38

HEX DISTANCE (SCREW) M6 X 30 5

558
39

(SPARK PLUG) NGK DCP-R8E 707000246

275
40

(GUIDE) 420254374

1,511



Ctrl+F