(cylinder head front) - hd8



     (damper)s de     (fender) - package dps

(damper)s de (fender) - package dps


     (damper)s de     (fender) - package xt

(damper)s de (fender) - package xt


     (damper)s de     (fender) - package      (base)

(damper)s de (fender) - package (base)


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package dps

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package dps


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package xt

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package xt


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package      (base)

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package (base)


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd8

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd8


      (exhaust system) de     (fender) hd8 - all package

(exhaust system) de (fender) hd8 - all package


        (cylinder head rear) - hd8

(cylinder head rear) - hd8


        (cylinder head front) - hd8

(cylinder head front) - hd8


 ,      (rear cargo box) de     (fender) - all models except package hunter

, (rear cargo box) de (fender) - all models except package hunter


     (engine) de     (fender) max hd8 hd10 - all package

(engine) de (fender) max hd8 hd10 - all package


      (rear suspension) de     (fender) - all package

(rear suspension) de (fender) - all package


     (tools) de     (fender) - all package

(tools) de (fender) - all package


     (cab) interior -      (door)s

(cab) interior - (door)s


     (cab) interior dashboard de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior dashboard de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior divisions de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior divisions de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior front part de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior front part de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior insulation       (coussinet foam) -      (cab)

(cab) interior insulation (coussinet foam) - (cab)


     (cab) interior protection de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior protection de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior      (floor) de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior (floor) de (fender) max - all package


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd8

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd8


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package xt

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package xt


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package      (base)

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package (base)


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) hd8 - package dps

(wheels and tires) de (fender) hd8 - package dps


      (transaxle)      (cover)

(transaxle) (cover)


        (gear box and components) with      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) with (lock)able (differential)


        (gear box and components) without      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) without (lock)able (differential)


     (crank)     (case) - hd8

(crank) (case) - hd8


     (body) de     (fender) max - break up country       (cam)o models

(body) de (fender) max - break up country (cam)o models


     (body) de     (fender) max - intense red models

(body) de (fender) max - intense red models


     (body) de     (fender) max - pure magnesium models

(body) de (fender) max - pure magnesium models


     (body) de     (fender) max - squadron green models

(body) de (fender) max - squadron green models


        (magneto and electric starter) - hd8

(magneto and electric starter) - hd8


      (engine cooling) - hd8

(engine cooling) - hd8


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly)

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly)


      (front suspension) de     (fender) - all models except package      (cab)

(front suspension) de (fender) - all models except package (cab)


 ,      (drive system rear) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package

, (drive system rear) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package


 ,      (drive system front) de     (fender) - all model

, (drive system front) de (fender) - all model


      (drive shaft) - hd8

(drive shaft) - hd8


         (engine harness and electronic module) - hd8

(engine harness and electronic module) - hd8


,      (main harness) de     (fender) max - 710005723

, (main harness) de (fender) max - 710005723


     (frame) de     (fender) max - all package

(frame) de (fender) max - all package


      (steering) de     (fender) - all package

(steering) de (fender) - all package


     (seat) de     (fender) - all package

(seat) de (fender) - all package


       (air intake) de     (fender) - all package

(air intake) de (fender) - all package


      (cooling system) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all models except package      (cab)

(cooling system) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all models except package (cab)


      (engine lubrication) - hd8

(engine lubrication) - hd8


      (fuel system) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package

(fuel system) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package


     (brakes)

(brakes)


     (transmission) - hd8

(transmission) - hd8


      (electrical system) de     (fender) max

(electrical system) de (fender) max


Can-Am

(cylinder head front) - hd8



" "
.
1

(CYLINDER HEAD GASKET) 420630195

5,712
2>3

(CYLINDER HEAD) ASS #39 Y FRONT 420413387

52,848
3

(STUD) M8 X 26 420941014

959
4

(EXHAUST VALVE) 27 MM

5,072
5

(INTAKE VALVE) 31 MM

3,380
6

(THRUST WASHER) 420627770

206
7

(VALVE STEM) (SEAL) 420230515

527
8

(SPRING) 420239295

1,163
9

(SPRING) (RETAINER) 420254132

1,163
10

(COTTER, VALVE) 420254120

290
11

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 85 420641228

546
12

TORX (SCREW) M10 X 140 420641550

1,163
13

(CAMSHAFT) 420637650

15,218
14

HOLDING STRIP 420627743

1,585
15

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420241529

637
16

ROCKER (ARM) INLET 420254905

10,949
17

ROCKER (ARM) (EXHAUST SYSTEM) 420254915

10,949
18

(NUT) M6 420242910

178
19

ADJUSTMENT (SCREW) M6 X 0 75 420241335

1,277
20

(PIN) #12 SMALL M6 X 90 420229712

1,373
21

SHIM 420944382

290
22

(BEARING) (SCREW) M6 420240943

363
23

(CHAIN) TENSION (GUIDE) 420436015

1,692
24

(CHAIN GUIDE) 420236582

546
25

(CHAIN GUIDE) 420236350

1,163
26

SILENT (CHAIN) 420297063

6,664
27

, (CAMSHAFT SPROCKET) 42 TEETH 420254435

1,250
28

(SCREW) M6 X 12 420840031

305
29

(CHAIN TENSIONER) (HOUSING) 420236510

820
30

(O-RING) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420430370

227
31

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

242
32

(CHAIN TENSIONER) (PLUNGER)

1,163
33

(SPRING) 420238120

546
34

(O-RING) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420250890

451
35

(PLUG) (SCREW) 420641150

546
36

(SEAL) INCL (CL)UDED IN (GASKET KIT) 420630260

1,332
37

(VALVE COVER) 420610393

1,602
38

HEX DISTANCE (SCREW) M6 X 30 5

738
39

(SPARK PLUG) NGK DCP-R8E 707000246

363
40

(GUIDE) 420254374

1,999



Ctrl+F