(body) de (fender) max - pure magnesium models



     (damper)s de     (fender) - package dps

(damper)s de (fender) - package dps


     (damper)s de     (fender) - package xt

(damper)s de (fender) - package xt


     (damper)s de     (fender) - package      (base)

(damper)s de (fender) - package (base)


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package dps

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package dps


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package xt

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package xt


     (label)s de     (fender) max hd8 - package      (base)

(label)s de (fender) max hd8 - package (base)


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd8

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - hd8


      (exhaust system) de     (fender) hd8 - all package

(exhaust system) de (fender) hd8 - all package


        (cylinder head rear) - hd8

(cylinder head rear) - hd8


        (cylinder head front) - hd8

(cylinder head front) - hd8


 ,      (rear cargo box) de     (fender) - all models except package hunter

, (rear cargo box) de (fender) - all models except package hunter


     (engine) de     (fender) max hd8 hd10 - all package

(engine) de (fender) max hd8 hd10 - all package


      (rear suspension) de     (fender) - all package

(rear suspension) de (fender) - all package


     (tools) de     (fender) - all package

(tools) de (fender) - all package


     (cab) interior -      (door)s

(cab) interior - (door)s


     (cab) interior dashboard de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior dashboard de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior divisions de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior divisions de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior front part de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior front part de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior insulation       (coussinet foam) -      (cab)

(cab) interior insulation (coussinet foam) - (cab)


     (cab) interior protection de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior protection de (fender) max - all package


     (cab) interior      (floor) de     (fender) max - all package

(cab) interior (floor) de (fender) max - all package


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd8

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - hd8


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package xt

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package xt


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) - package      (base)

(wheels and tires) de (fender) - package (base)


       (wheels and tires) de     (fender) hd8 - package dps

(wheels and tires) de (fender) hd8 - package dps


      (transaxle)      (cover)

(transaxle) (cover)


        (gear box and components) with      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) with (lock)able (differential)


        (gear box and components) without      (lock)able      (differential)

(gear box and components) without (lock)able (differential)


     (crank)     (case) - hd8

(crank) (case) - hd8


     (body) de     (fender) max - break up country       (cam)o models

(body) de (fender) max - break up country (cam)o models


     (body) de     (fender) max - intense red models

(body) de (fender) max - intense red models


     (body) de     (fender) max - pure magnesium models

(body) de (fender) max - pure magnesium models


     (body) de     (fender) max - squadron green models

(body) de (fender) max - squadron green models


        (magneto and electric starter) - hd8

(magneto and electric starter) - hd8


      (engine cooling) - hd8

(engine cooling) - hd8


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly)

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly)


      (front suspension) de     (fender) - all models except package      (cab)

(front suspension) de (fender) - all models except package (cab)


 ,      (drive system rear) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package

, (drive system rear) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package


 ,      (drive system front) de     (fender) - all model

, (drive system front) de (fender) - all model


      (drive shaft) - hd8

(drive shaft) - hd8


         (engine harness and electronic module) - hd8

(engine harness and electronic module) - hd8


,      (main harness) de     (fender) max - 710005723

, (main harness) de (fender) max - 710005723


     (frame) de     (fender) max - all package

(frame) de (fender) max - all package


      (steering) de     (fender) - all package

(steering) de (fender) - all package


     (seat) de     (fender) - all package

(seat) de (fender) - all package


       (air intake) de     (fender) - all package

(air intake) de (fender) - all package


      (cooling system) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all models except package      (cab)

(cooling system) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all models except package (cab)


      (engine lubrication) - hd8

(engine lubrication) - hd8


      (fuel system) de     (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package

(fuel system) de (fender) hd8 hd10 - all package


     (brakes)

(brakes)


     (transmission) - hd8

(transmission) - hd8


      (electrical system) de     (fender) max

(electrical system) de (fender) max


Can-Am

(body) de (fender) max - pure magnesium models



" "
.
10

MAGNESIUM LH (FRONT FENDER) 705011409

22,776
15

, (EXTRUDED PANEL NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000957

156
20

MAGNESIUM RH (FRONT FENDER) 705011410

22,776
30

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

111
40

(WASHER) 503192494

141
100

SERVICE CENTER 705011391

3,595
105

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000722

156
115

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D HEX (SCREW) M6 X 30 210263050

160
116

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

135
120

(SCREW) HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) M6 X 75 207667554

318
130

PUSH (NUT) 732610072

111
135

(BUSHING) 293900125

202
160

MAGNESIUM FRONT SERVICE (COVER) 705011401

21,578
320

GRID FRONT FASCIA 705009364

1,438
400

FRONT FACIA 705011392

12,388
410

TORX (SCREW) M8 X 30 250000886

160
430

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M8 233281414

135
440

(GROMMET) 705010718

198
450

LH FRONT (DEFLECTOR) 704905072

718
455

RH FRONT (DEFLECTOR) 704905073

718
535

(INSERT) 250100199

263
550

TORX (SCREW) K50 X 16 250000720

156
555

(WASHER) M5 234051670

135
860

LH FRONT LATERAL PANEL 705008152

3,515
870

RH FRONT LATERAL PANEL 705008153

3,515
940

(REAR) (LEFT) (SIDE PANEL) 705012704

6,394
950

(REAR) (RIGHT) (SIDE PANEL) 705012705

6,394
1000

LH CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL 705008699

3,996
1005

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000807

160
1020

RH CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL 705008700

4,155
1030

POP RIVET 3/16 293150108

372,038
1100

MIDDLE (SIDE PANEL) LH 705010603

6,394
1122

(WASHER) M6 6 X 22 250200162

160
1150

MIDDLE CAGE (COVER) LH PACKAGE DPS XT 705010601

1,956
1150

MIDDLE (LEFT) CAGE (COVER) PACKAGE (CAB) 705011955

1,996
1160

MIDDLE CAGE (COVER) RH PACKAGE DPS XT 705010602

1,956
1160

MIDDLE (RIGHT) CAGE (COVER) PACKAGE (CAB) 705011957

1,996
1200

MIDDLE (SIDE PANEL) RH 705010604

6,394
1400

(REAR) CAGE (COVER) (KIT) RH 715003565

4,396
2020

CENTRAL (SKI)D (PLATE) 705009151

3,515
2030

(BLOC CONNECT. CONNECTOR) (PLATE) 705010884

1,679
2040

(REAR) (SKI)D (PLATE) 705011292

5,033
2050

LATERAL (SKI)D (PLATE) PACKAGE (CAB) 705010422

4,875
2050

LATERAL (SKI)D (PLATE) PACKAGE XT 705010422

4,875
2060

(REAR) SIDE (SKI)D (PLATE) PACKAGE (CAB) 705010587

4,875
2060

(REAR) SIDE (SKI)D (PLATE) PACKAGE XT 705010587

4,875
2070

(REAR) CENTRAL (SKI)D (PLATE) 705010588

3,515
5400

LH (REAR) (DEFLECTOR) 705010426

2,796
5410

(WASHER) 8 MM NYLON 292001663

156
5450

RH (REAR) (DEFLECTOR) 705010427

2,796
5500

SPORT (ROOF) (KIT) MAX 715003038

56,467
5520a

EXTRUSION PACKAGE XT 293250393

798
5520a

EXTRUSION PACKAGE (CAB) 293250393

798
6020

(NUT) M8 PACKAGE XT 232081414

111
6030

(WASHER) 8 MM PACKAGE XT 234082410

111
6040

TORX TRUSS M8 X 25 PACKAGE XT 250000874

160
6040

TORX TRUSS M8 X 25 PACKAGE XT 250000874

160
6050

TORX (SCREW) TRUSS (HEAD) PT K50 X 20 PACKAGE XT 250000760

160
6080

(ROOF) ANCHOR PACKAGE XT 705800131

479
6090

(ROOF) (COVER) PACKAGE XT 705800058

238



Ctrl+F