(engine lubrication) - turbo



     (label)s - 1000r efi

(label)s - 1000r efi


     (label)s - turbo

(label)s - turbo


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo


      (exhaust system) - 1000r efi

(exhaust system) - 1000r efi


      (exhaust system) - turbo

(exhaust system) - turbo


        (cylinder head rear) - 1000r

(cylinder head rear) - 1000r


        (cylinder head rear) - turbo

(cylinder head rear) - turbo


        (cylinder head front) - 1000r

(cylinder head front) - 1000r


        (cylinder head front) - turbo

(cylinder head front) - turbo


     (engine) - 1000r efi except xmr

(engine) - 1000r efi except xmr


     (engine) - 1000r xmr

(engine) - 1000r xmr


     (engine) - turbo

(engine) - turbo


      (rear suspension) - all models

(rear suspension) - all models


       (mirrors and tools) - all models

(mirrors and tools) - all models


     (cab) interior - except package xmr

(cab) interior - except package xmr


     (cab) interior - package xmr

(cab) interior - package xmr


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


     (crank)     (case) - 1000r

(crank) (case) - 1000r


     (crank)     (case) - turbo

(crank) (case) - turbo


       (body and accessories) - front section all models

(body and accessories) - front section all models


       (body and accessories) - middle section all models

(body and accessories) - middle section all models


       (body and accessories) -      (rear) section all models

(body and accessories) - (rear) section all models


        (magneto and electric starter) - 1000r

(magneto and electric starter) - 1000r


        (magneto and electric starter) - turbo

(magneto and electric starter) - turbo


      (engine cooling) - 1000r

(engine cooling) - 1000r


      (engine cooling) - turbo

(engine cooling) - turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


      (front suspension) - all models

(front suspension) - all models


 ,      (drive system rear) - all models

, (drive system rear) - all models


 ,      (drive system front) - all models

, (drive system front) - all models


      (drive shaft) - 1000r

(drive shaft) - 1000r


      (drive shaft) - turbo

(drive shaft) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r

(engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r


         (engine harness and electronic module) - turbo

(engine harness and electronic module) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - xmr

(engine harness and electronic module) - xmr


     (frame) - all models

(frame) - all models


      (steering) - all models

(steering) - all models


     (seat) - 1000r efi

(seat) - 1000r efi


     (seat) - turbo

(seat) - turbo


       (air intake) - 1000r efi

(air intake) - 1000r efi


       (air intake) - turbo

(air intake) - turbo


      (cooling system) - all models

(cooling system) - all models


      (engine lubrication) - 1000r

(engine lubrication) - 1000r


      (engine lubrication) - turbo

(engine lubrication) - turbo


      (fuel system) - all models

(fuel system) - all models


     (brakes) - all models

(brakes) - all models


     (transmission) - 1000r

(transmission) - 1000r


     (transmission) - turbo

(transmission) - turbo


     (transmission) - xmr

(transmission) - xmr


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - turbo

(transmission) (driven pulley) - turbo


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - xmr

(transmission) (driven pulley) - xmr


     (turbocharger)

(turbocharger)


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe


      (electrical system) - turbo

(electrical system) - turbo


      (electrical system) - turbo europe

(electrical system) - turbo europe


     (wiring harness) - all models

(wiring harness) - all models


     (wiring harness) - europe

(wiring harness) - europe


Can-Am

(engine lubrication) - turbo



" "
.
1

(O-RING) 420552280

301
2

(DRAIN PLUG) M18 X 1 5 420840277

1,719
3

OIL SIEVE 420256322

2,221
4

(COVER) SIEVE 420612070

359
5

TAP (PIN)G (SCREW) M5 X 16 420941925

206
6

(OIL FILTER) 420256188

911
7

(O-RING) 420230920

187
8

, (OIL FILTER COVER) 420612132

2,760
9

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

242
10

(SWITCH) 420256915

3,332
11

(SEAL) 420430325

844
12

OIL (RADIATOR) 420890180

6,974
13

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 420641048

213
14

OIL (LEVER) (TUBE) 420856927

7,185
15

, (BOYAU CONNEC. HOSE NIPPLE DIN) 420456370

2,851
16

(O-RING) 420631640

178
17

(OIL DIPSTICK) 420856810

359
18

PRESSURE RELIEF 420656370

1,277
19

(COMPRESSION SPRING) 420939485

902
20

(HOUSING) 420256486

546
21

, (ANNEAU ETANCHE GASKET RING) 420650465

752
22

(SCREW) (PLUG) 420640270

1,003
23

(ENGRENAGE 22D IDLE GEAR) ASS #39 Y 28 TEETH (INCLUDES) 23 TO 24 420434307

6,664
24

(SEAL) 420430555

1,427
25

(OIL PUMP) SHAFT 420237059

2,188
26

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420232731

290
27

(OIL PUMP) (ROTOR) 420256348

5,236
28

(OIL PUMP COVER) 420210641

3,617
29

TORX (SCREW) M5 X 16 420640821

206
30

(THRUST WASHER) 420827590

290
31

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420232431

252
32

(OIL PUMP) (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 33 TEETH 420434320

1,003
33

(CIRCLIP) 504152282

227
34

LOCATION (PIN) 420229302

227
35

(ENGRENAGE 22D IDLE GEAR) 38 TEETH 420434300

1,003
36

OIL 420656046

2,533



Ctrl+F