(engine cooling) - 1000r



     (label)s - 1000r efi

(label)s - 1000r efi


     (label)s - turbo

(label)s - turbo


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo


      (exhaust system) - 1000r efi

(exhaust system) - 1000r efi


      (exhaust system) - turbo

(exhaust system) - turbo


        (cylinder head rear) - 1000r

(cylinder head rear) - 1000r


        (cylinder head rear) - turbo

(cylinder head rear) - turbo


        (cylinder head front) - 1000r

(cylinder head front) - 1000r


        (cylinder head front) - turbo

(cylinder head front) - turbo


     (engine) - 1000r efi except xmr

(engine) - 1000r efi except xmr


     (engine) - 1000r xmr

(engine) - 1000r xmr


     (engine) - turbo

(engine) - turbo


      (rear suspension) - all models

(rear suspension) - all models


       (mirrors and tools) - all models

(mirrors and tools) - all models


     (cab) interior - except package xmr

(cab) interior - except package xmr


     (cab) interior - package xmr

(cab) interior - package xmr


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


     (crank)     (case) - 1000r

(crank) (case) - 1000r


     (crank)     (case) - turbo

(crank) (case) - turbo


       (body and accessories) - front section all models

(body and accessories) - front section all models


       (body and accessories) - middle section all models

(body and accessories) - middle section all models


       (body and accessories) -      (rear) section all models

(body and accessories) - (rear) section all models


        (magneto and electric starter) - 1000r

(magneto and electric starter) - 1000r


        (magneto and electric starter) - turbo

(magneto and electric starter) - turbo


      (engine cooling) - 1000r

(engine cooling) - 1000r


      (engine cooling) - turbo

(engine cooling) - turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


      (front suspension) - all models

(front suspension) - all models


 ,      (drive system rear) - all models

, (drive system rear) - all models


 ,      (drive system front) - all models

, (drive system front) - all models


      (drive shaft) - 1000r

(drive shaft) - 1000r


      (drive shaft) - turbo

(drive shaft) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r

(engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r


         (engine harness and electronic module) - turbo

(engine harness and electronic module) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - xmr

(engine harness and electronic module) - xmr


     (frame) - all models

(frame) - all models


      (steering) - all models

(steering) - all models


     (seat) - 1000r efi

(seat) - 1000r efi


     (seat) - turbo

(seat) - turbo


       (air intake) - 1000r efi

(air intake) - 1000r efi


       (air intake) - turbo

(air intake) - turbo


      (cooling system) - all models

(cooling system) - all models


      (engine lubrication) - 1000r

(engine lubrication) - 1000r


      (engine lubrication) - turbo

(engine lubrication) - turbo


      (fuel system) - all models

(fuel system) - all models


     (brakes) - all models

(brakes) - all models


     (transmission) - 1000r

(transmission) - 1000r


     (transmission) - turbo

(transmission) - turbo


     (transmission) - xmr

(transmission) - xmr


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - turbo

(transmission) (driven pulley) - turbo


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - xmr

(transmission) (driven pulley) - xmr


     (turbocharger)

(turbocharger)


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe


      (electrical system) - turbo

(electrical system) - turbo


      (electrical system) - turbo europe

(electrical system) - turbo europe


     (wiring harness) - all models

(wiring harness) - all models


     (wiring harness) - europe

(wiring harness) - europe


Can-Am

(engine cooling) - 1000r



" "
.
1

(INTERMEDIATE SHAFT) 420620500

2,665
2

(THRUST WASHER) 420827590

290
3

(WATER PUMP) (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 420434330

820
4

(AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (PIN) 420232420

290
5

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 15 TEETH 420234627

820
6

(CIRCLIP) 504152282

227
7

(SEAL) 420650310

1,003
8

(WATER PUMP) SHAFT ASS #39 Y (INCLUDES) 8 TO 9 420620175

7,140
9

ROTARY (SEAL) 420650370

2,284
10

WATER (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) 420822750

1,630
11

(WATER PUMP) (HOUSING)

4,754
12

(SEAL) 420651190

527
13

(SEAL) (WASHER) 420230415

206
14

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

242
15

COPPER (WASHER) 420250640

147
16

(PLUG) (SCREW) M12 X 1 5 420841921

1,174
17

(SPACER) ASS #39 Y (INCLUDES) 17 TO 18 420927837

546
18

(THERMOSTAT SEAL) 420650300

527
19

(THERMOSTAT) (COVER) 420222691

227
20

(FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 420641238

242
21

, (ANNEAU ETANCHE GASKET RING) 420650255

290
22

(SCREW) M5 X 16 420441621

227
23

(REAR) (HEAD) (HOSE) 420822700

2,326
24

FRONT (HEAD) (HOSE) 420822705

1,267
25

Y- (FITTING) 709200414

813
26

C (LAMP) 420251578

527
27

TEMPERATURE (SENSOR) 278002895

3,490



Ctrl+F