(cab) interior - except package xmr



     (label)s - 1000r efi

(label)s - 1000r efi


     (label)s - turbo

(label)s - turbo


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo


      (exhaust system) - 1000r efi

(exhaust system) - 1000r efi


      (exhaust system) - turbo

(exhaust system) - turbo


        (cylinder head rear) - 1000r

(cylinder head rear) - 1000r


        (cylinder head rear) - turbo

(cylinder head rear) - turbo


        (cylinder head front) - 1000r

(cylinder head front) - 1000r


        (cylinder head front) - turbo

(cylinder head front) - turbo


     (engine) - 1000r efi except xmr

(engine) - 1000r efi except xmr


     (engine) - 1000r xmr

(engine) - 1000r xmr


     (engine) - turbo

(engine) - turbo


      (rear suspension) - all models

(rear suspension) - all models


       (mirrors and tools) - all models

(mirrors and tools) - all models


     (cab) interior - except package xmr

(cab) interior - except package xmr


     (cab) interior - package xmr

(cab) interior - package xmr


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


     (crank)     (case) - 1000r

(crank) (case) - 1000r


     (crank)     (case) - turbo

(crank) (case) - turbo


       (body and accessories) - front section all models

(body and accessories) - front section all models


       (body and accessories) - middle section all models

(body and accessories) - middle section all models


       (body and accessories) -      (rear) section all models

(body and accessories) - (rear) section all models


        (magneto and electric starter) - 1000r

(magneto and electric starter) - 1000r


        (magneto and electric starter) - turbo

(magneto and electric starter) - turbo


      (engine cooling) - 1000r

(engine cooling) - 1000r


      (engine cooling) - turbo

(engine cooling) - turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


      (front suspension) - all models

(front suspension) - all models


 ,      (drive system rear) - all models

, (drive system rear) - all models


 ,      (drive system front) - all models

, (drive system front) - all models


      (drive shaft) - 1000r

(drive shaft) - 1000r


      (drive shaft) - turbo

(drive shaft) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r

(engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r


         (engine harness and electronic module) - turbo

(engine harness and electronic module) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - xmr

(engine harness and electronic module) - xmr


     (frame) - all models

(frame) - all models


      (steering) - all models

(steering) - all models


     (seat) - 1000r efi

(seat) - 1000r efi


     (seat) - turbo

(seat) - turbo


       (air intake) - 1000r efi

(air intake) - 1000r efi


       (air intake) - turbo

(air intake) - turbo


      (cooling system) - all models

(cooling system) - all models


      (engine lubrication) - 1000r

(engine lubrication) - 1000r


      (engine lubrication) - turbo

(engine lubrication) - turbo


      (fuel system) - all models

(fuel system) - all models


     (brakes) - all models

(brakes) - all models


     (transmission) - 1000r

(transmission) - 1000r


     (transmission) - turbo

(transmission) - turbo


     (transmission) - xmr

(transmission) - xmr


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - turbo

(transmission) (driven pulley) - turbo


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - xmr

(transmission) (driven pulley) - xmr


     (turbocharger)

(turbocharger)


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe


      (electrical system) - turbo

(electrical system) - turbo


      (electrical system) - turbo europe

(electrical system) - turbo europe


     (wiring harness) - all models

(wiring harness) - all models


     (wiring harness) - europe

(wiring harness) - europe


Can-Am

(cab) interior - except package xmr



" "
.
10

(CONSOLE) (KIT) PACKAGE XDS STD NORTH AMERICA 715004335

11,625
10

(CONSOLE) (KIT) PACKAGE XDS STD INTERNATIONAL 715004177

11,625
10

(CONSOLE) (KIT) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EXCEPT EUROPE 715003355

3,168
10

(CONSOLE) (KIT) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EUROPE 715003359

5,284
20

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET 293150089

147
30

(CUP) (RETAINER) 707900036

452
100

LH SIDE (CONSOLE) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900001

3,168
100

LH SIDE (CONSOLE) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900308

3,168
120

(INSERT) 707900133

267
130

(WASHER) 503189273

192
250

RH SIDE (CONSOLE) 707900002

2,430
350

FRONT SIDE (DASH CONTROL UNIT) 707900193

4,860
370

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000722

206
380

(INSERT) 293450274

305
390

(WASHER) STAINLESS 234062670

178
400

RH FIXE SIDE (CONSOLE) 707900021

5,284
480

(WASHER) 506151252

186
500

LH FRONT (FLOOR) 707900181

5,706
520

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 20 250000712

212
525

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000758

212
530

HEX ELASTIC (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (NUT) M6 233261494

178
550

PANEL (NUT) M6 X 1 0 250000048

178
570

TORX (SCREW) K50 X 16 250000720

206
580

(WASHER) 6 MM 234062410

147
600

LH (LOWER) (FLOOR) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900022

14,162
600

LH (LOWER) (FLOOR) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900309

14,162
605

(FLOOR) (COVER) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900311

2,851
625

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000807

212
670

RUBBER (COVER) 293250242

455
680

(SEAL) (TRAY) 293250381

206
800

GRILL 707900178

721
805

GRILL 707900180

721
825

TORX TRUSS (SCREW) M6 X 30 250000843

212
845

(WASHER) M5 250200025

147
850

RH FRONT (FLOOR) 707900004

5,601
920

OBLONG (GROMMET) 705003668

389
950

RH (LOWER) (FLOOR) 707900023

13,104
1030

(DEFLECTOR) PACKAGE XC_XDS 707900152

1,267
1030

(DEFLECTOR) EXCEPT PACKAGE XC XDS 707900204

1,267
1050

(UPPER SEAL) 293250252

267
1060

BOTTOM (SEAL) 293250253

267
1300

(FLOOR) (CARRIER) LH 707900561

1,630
1330

TORX (SCREW) TRUSS (HEAD) PT K50 X 20 250000760

212
1340

(WASHER) 224060201

147
1370

NEOPRENE (SEAL) 293200093

1,134
1400

(FLOOR) (CARRIER) RH 707900562

1,630
1470

NEOPRENE (SEAL) 293200093

1,134
1600

LH UNDER (SEAT) (PLATE) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900218

5,813
1600

LH UNDER (SEAT) (PLATE) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900310

5,813
1700

RH UNDER (SEAT) (PLATE) 707900006

8,032
1800

LH (REAR) (DEFLECTOR) 707900164

6,869
1820

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 20 207662034

147
1850

(WASHER) 250200040

178
1910

(HEAT SHIELD) 707900182

721
1920

(HEAT SHIELD) 707900183

452
2000

RH (REAR) (DEFLECTOR) 707900166

6,762
2050

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 16 250000755

206
2094

(HEAT SHIELD) 707900167

634
2098

(HEAT SHIELD) 707900184

452
2200

DASHBOARD ASS #39 Y 715001250

5,601
2230

(CARRIER) (PLATE) 705003841

206
2240

, (CLIP) 517302785

147
2300

CENTRAL DASHBOARD ASS #39 Y 715002178

2,430
2310

TORX (SCREW) M5 X 20 250000724

206
2320

PANEL (NUT) M5 X 0 8 250000079

227
2400

PASSENGER (HANDLE BASE) 707900011

1,086
2420

(TUBE) 707900048

539
2500

STORAGE BIN 707900009

7,927
2530

(COVER) 414859400

186
2540

RUBBER (BUMPER) 293830005

451
2600

LUGGAGE (COVER) (KIT) 707900221

3,911
2610

(CATCH) 707900031

539
2620

(INTERIOR TRIM) (GLOVE BOX) 707900062

1,448
2650

FRONT LH SAFETY NET INCL (CL)UDE (BUCKLE) 715900398 707900237

8,456
2660

FRONT RH SAFETY NET INCL (CL)UDE (BUCKLE) 715900398 707900238

8,456
2670

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M8 233281414

178
2690

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M6 233261414

147
2710

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 20 207662044

147
2730

(WASHER) 8 MM 234082410

147
3000

(LEVER) (WARNING SWITCH) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EXCEPT EUROPE 707900070

1,086
3000

(LEVER) (WARNING SWITCH) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EUROPE 707900071

1,175
3000

(SHIFT LEVER) (WARNING SWITCH) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900088

1,086
3100

TORX (SCREW) M6 X 25 250000728

421
3105

(PAD) (LOCK) (INTERIOR TRIM) PACKAGE XDS 707900373

2,851
3110

(LOCK SUPPORT) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EUROPE 707900303

1,692
3110>3110a

(LOCK SUPPORT) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XDS 707900376

2,851
3110a

(INSERT) PACKAGE XDS 293450268

147
3115

TORX TRUSS (SCREW) M5 X 16 PACKAGE XDS 250000578

178
3120

(LOCK) EUROPE 707000666

1,250
3130

(SOCKET) (HEAD) (SCREW) M5 X 10 EUROPE 205951046

178
3140

TORX TRUSS K40 X 12 PACKAGE XDS 250000577

178
3140

RIVET (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EUROPE 390401400

147
3150

(WASHER) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI EUROPE 391301000

147
3160

(COVER) EUROPE 707900060

539
3300

FRONT CENTRAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900214

1,267
3320

LH (UPPER) LATERAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900043

1,175
3320

LH (UPPER) LATERAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900312

1,267
3330

LH (LOWER) LATERAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900044

1,540
3340

RH LATERAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) 707900045

1,175
3350

RH LATERAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) 707900055

1,175
3360

RH LATERAL (CONSOLE) (COUSSINET FOAM) 707900056

1,175
3550

HEAT SHEET 707900148

539
3600

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900149

721
3600

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900313

950
3650

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900150

206
3650

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900314

902
3700

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900151

813
3700

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900315

844
3750

HEAT SHEET 707900146

902
3800

HEAT SHEET 707900147

721
3850

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000R EFI 707900145

902
3850

HEAT SHEET (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900302

950
3900

HEAT SHEET 707900190

634
3950

HEAT SHEET 707900191

206
4000

(REAR) (LOWER) (CONSOLE) (ENGINE) 1000T EFI 707900278

4,754
4010

TORX (SCREW) M5 X 14 250000742

206



Ctrl+F