(brakes) - all models



     (label)s - 1000r efi

(label)s - 1000r efi


     (label)s - turbo

(label)s - turbo


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - 1000r


        (air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo

(air inlet manifold and throttle body) - turbo


      (exhaust system) - 1000r efi

(exhaust system) - 1000r efi


      (exhaust system) - turbo

(exhaust system) - turbo


        (cylinder head rear) - 1000r

(cylinder head rear) - 1000r


        (cylinder head rear) - turbo

(cylinder head rear) - turbo


        (cylinder head front) - 1000r

(cylinder head front) - 1000r


        (cylinder head front) - turbo

(cylinder head front) - turbo


     (engine) - 1000r efi except xmr

(engine) - 1000r efi except xmr


     (engine) - 1000r xmr

(engine) - 1000r xmr


     (engine) - turbo

(engine) - turbo


      (rear suspension) - all models

(rear suspension) - all models


       (mirrors and tools) - all models

(mirrors and tools) - all models


     (cab) interior - except package xmr

(cab) interior - except package xmr


     (cab) interior - package xmr

(cab) interior - package xmr


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - 1000r


,        (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo

, (crankshaft piston and cylinder) - turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


        (gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear box and components) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


 ,       (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

, (gear box output shaft) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


     (crank)     (case) - 1000r

(crank) (case) - 1000r


     (crank)     (case) - turbo

(crank) (case) - turbo


       (body and accessories) - front section all models

(body and accessories) - front section all models


       (body and accessories) - middle section all models

(body and accessories) - middle section all models


       (body and accessories) -      (rear) section all models

(body and accessories) - (rear) section all models


        (magneto and electric starter) - 1000r

(magneto and electric starter) - 1000r


        (magneto and electric starter) - turbo

(magneto and electric starter) - turbo


      (engine cooling) - 1000r

(engine cooling) - 1000r


      (engine cooling) - turbo

(engine cooling) - turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick turbo-maverick max turbo


     (gear, output-5p- )        (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr

(gear, output-5p- ) (box assembly) - gbps - maverick-maverick max xmr


      (front suspension) - all models

(front suspension) - all models


 ,      (drive system rear) - all models

, (drive system rear) - all models


 ,      (drive system front) - all models

, (drive system front) - all models


      (drive shaft) - 1000r

(drive shaft) - 1000r


      (drive shaft) - turbo

(drive shaft) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r

(engine harness and electronic module) - maverick 1000r


         (engine harness and electronic module) - turbo

(engine harness and electronic module) - turbo


         (engine harness and electronic module) - xmr

(engine harness and electronic module) - xmr


     (frame) - all models

(frame) - all models


      (steering) - all models

(steering) - all models


     (seat) - 1000r efi

(seat) - 1000r efi


     (seat) - turbo

(seat) - turbo


       (air intake) - 1000r efi

(air intake) - 1000r efi


       (air intake) - turbo

(air intake) - turbo


      (cooling system) - all models

(cooling system) - all models


      (engine lubrication) - 1000r

(engine lubrication) - 1000r


      (engine lubrication) - turbo

(engine lubrication) - turbo


      (fuel system) - all models

(fuel system) - all models


     (brakes) - all models

(brakes) - all models


     (transmission) - 1000r

(transmission) - 1000r


     (transmission) - turbo

(transmission) - turbo


     (transmission) - xmr

(transmission) - xmr


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - turbo

(transmission) (driven pulley) - turbo


     (transmission)       (driven pulley) - xmr

(transmission) (driven pulley) - xmr


     (turbocharger)

(turbocharger)


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi except package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xmr


      (electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe

(electrical system) - 1000r efi package xxc europe


      (electrical system) - turbo

(electrical system) - turbo


      (electrical system) - turbo europe

(electrical system) - turbo europe


     (wiring harness) - all models

(wiring harness) - all models


     (wiring harness) - europe

(wiring harness) - europe


Can-Am

(brakes) - all models



" "
.
10

RH (CALIPER) PACKAGE XC XC DPS XXC DPS 705600678

23,253
10

RH (CALIPER) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XDS XMR XDS STD 705601129

26,424
10

LH (CALIPER) PACKAGE XC XC DPS XXC DPS 705600679

23,253
10

LH (CALIPER) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XDS XMR XDS STD 705601128

26,424
10a

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705600080

1,236
10b

, (BRAKE PAD KIT) RH PACKAGE XC XC DPS XXC DPS 715500336

5,284
10b

, (BRAKE PAD KIT) RH PACKAGE XDS XMR XDS STD 705601150

5,284
10b

, (BRAKE PAD KIT) LH PACKAGE XC XC DPS XXC DPS 715500335

5,284
10b

, (BRAKE PAD KIT) LH PACKAGE XDS XMR XDS STD 705601149

5,284
10c

(PIN) (KIT) PACKAGE XC XC DPS XXC DPS 715500337

1,524
10c

(HANGER) (PIN) (KIT) PACKAGE XDS XMR XDS STD 705601151

1,346
10d

(SPRING) (BOOT) (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) PACKAGE XC XC DPS XXC DPS 715500383

1,612
10d

(SPRING) AND (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) PACKAGE XDS XMR XDS STD 715500385

2,009
30

(MASTER CYLINDER) ASS #39 Y 705601505

17,968
35

(MASTER CYLINDER) (ROD) 705600833

1,796
40

LH FRONT FLEXIBLE (HOSE) PACKAGE DPS 705601079

6,024
40

LH FRONT FLEXIBLE (HOSE) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XMR XDS STD XDS 705601192

6,553
40

LH FRONT FLEXIBLE (HOSE) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XC XCDPS XXC 705601219

6,553
45

RH FRONT FLEXIBLE (HOSE) PACKAGE DPS 705601080

6,024
45

RH FRONT FLEXIBLE (HOSE) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XMR XDS STD XDS 705601193

6,553
45

RH FRONT FLEXIBLE (HOSE) ASS #39 Y PACKAGE XC XCDPS XXC 705601220

6,553
50

BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 705600609

178
55

BANJO (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 705600958

539
60

COPPER (WASHER) 705600310

227
85

(REAR) FLEXIBLE (HOSE) PACKAGE XC XCDPS XXC 705601145

12,154
85

(REAR) FLEXIBLE (HOSE) PACKAGE DPS XMR 705601218

12,154
85

(REAR) FLEXIBLE (HOSE) PACKAGE XDS STD XDS 705601529

12,154
95

HEX ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M8 232581414

147
100

(COTTER PIN) 371800700

178
101

(PIN) 250400058

644
102

(YOKE) 705601142

1,346
103

(NUT) M8 232081414

147
105

(WASHER) M8 234081430

178
140

POP RIVET 3/16 390402200

147
141

ELASTIC S (TOP NUT) M6 232561414

147
142

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 10 210261040

147
145

TIE-RAP 180 MM 414115200

147
150

(BRAKES) (SWITCH) 705601250

3,805
170

LH (CALIPER) ASS #39 Y 705601089

23,253
170a

(SPRING) (PROTECTOR) AND (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) 715500384

2,009
170b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705600080

1,236
170c

LH , (BRAKE PAD KIT) 705600398

4,226
170d

(PIN) (KIT) 705600081

1,523
180

RH (CALIPER) ASS #39 Y 705601090

23,253
180a

(SPRING) (PROTECTOR) AND (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) (KIT) 715500384

2,009
180b

BLEEDING (SCREW) 705600080

1,236
180c

RH , (BRAKE PAD KIT) 705601147

5,284
180d

(PIN) (KIT) 705600081

1,523
200

OPEN C (LAMP) 518321570

539
210

(HOSE CLAMP) PACKAGE XDS XDS DPS 705601380

315
250

(BRAKE PEDAL) 705600724

4,226
260

, , (BRAKE PEDAL SPRING) 705600792

696
265

RUBBER (STOPPER) 708000759

305
300

(O-RING) 293300144

308
350

(INNER) 705600815

850
360

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 55 207605544

242
370

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D ELASTIC (NUT) M10 233201414

147
380

, (DISC, BRAKE) 705600999

3,805
385

, (DISC, BRAKE) 705601178

3,805
390

TORX (SCREW) M8 X 16 SCOTCH (GRIP) 235381646

184
400

HEX FORMING (SCREW) M5 X 16 210251650

206
445

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M10 X 20 SCOTCH (GRIP) 250000601

421
450

LH (DEFLECTOR) 705601403

1,267
455

RH (DEFLECTOR) 705601404

1,267
460

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 30 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207563044

252
465

HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)D (SCREW) M6 X 40 SCOTCH (GRIP) 207564044

305
490

(BRACKET) 705601337

267



Ctrl+F