px models

Johnson

px models



" "
.
-

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) ASSY COMPLETE PAINTED WHITE 5005549

435,229
-

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) ASSY COMPLETE PAINTED PRIMER ONLY 5004633

415,262
1

* (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (BEARING ASSY) 5001589

155,714
2

**BEA (RING & PINION) 0387817

5,045
3

** (SCREW) (PIN)ION (BEARING) 0324852

562
4

*** (SEAL) (PIN)ION BRG (SCREW) 0332584

216
5

** (COVER) PITOT (TUBE) (FITTING) 0305749

866
6

** (ASM-NIPPLE) PITOT (TUBE) 0336535

346
7

** (SCREW) PITOT (SEAL) 0341220

260
8

** (WASHER) (SEAL) ASSY PITOT (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0437330

475
9

** (SCREW) ANODE 0341219

948
10

**ANODE (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) 0436745

1,638
11

**, (LOCK WASHER) ANODE 0307161

128
12

* (RING) PROPELLER (SEAL) 0346462

948
13

* (WASHER) WEDGE (SCREW) 0345998

432
14

*WEDGE PROPSHAFT HSG TO GC 0349001

776
15

* (SCREW) WEDGE 0916070

90
16

*, (BALL, DETENT) 0160084

301
17

* (WASHER) SHIFT (ROD) (COVER) (SCREW) 0328702

172
18

* (O-RING) (DRIVE)SHAFT (BEARING) HSG (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0314728

301
19

* (SCREW) (HOUSING) TO (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) 0317624

346
20

* (BEARING) HSG ASSY FWD (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 5001601

8,926
21

** (BEARING) FWD (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 0389039

7,073
22

** (PIN) (HOUSING) 0331880

432
23

* (SPRING) DETENT 0911962

128
24

*CRADLE (GEAR SHIFTER) 0334163

1,811
25

*, (ARM GEARSHIFT) 0322938

4,357
26

*SHAFT SHIFT 0348483

3,881
27

* (PIN) (SHIFT LEVER) 0317274

648
28

* (SCREW) (RETAINER) TAB 0350271

648
29

* (PROPELLER SHAFT) 5004765

33,421
30

*THRUST (BEARING) , (REVERSE GEAR) 0389042

4,915
31

*THRUST (BEARING) FWD (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 0389042

4,915
32

*TAB (RETAINER) 0333957

2,634
33

* (THRUST WASHER) , (REVERSE GEAR) 0349193

2,432
34

* (SEAL) SHIFT (ROD) (COVER) NEW FOR 2005 (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0352165

216
35

* (BEARING) HSG ASSY PROPSHAFT 5001587

28,934
36

** (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BEARING ASSY) FRONT 0382407

2,416
37

** (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) (BEARING ASSY) (REAR) 0436752

1,466
38

** (SEAL) PROPSHAFT (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0334950

1,638
39

** (O-RING) PROPSHAFT (HOUSING) (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0326849

432
40

**ANODE (BEARING HOUSING) 0431708

1,596
41

** (SCREW) ANODE 0908158

260
42

* (NUT) (PIN)ION TO (DRIVE)SHAFT 0314730

1,254
43

* (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) SET FWD REV (PIN)ION 5001582

69,084
44

*THRUST , (BEARING, DRIVESHAFT) 0387656

3,280
45

* (THRUST WASHER) (DRIVE)SHAFT 0327656

1,166
46

* (GROMMET) EXH HSG TO SHIFT (ROD) 0321008

346
47

* (WASHER) (PIN)ION (NUT) 0350038

90
48

* (GEAR SHIFTER) (CLUTCH) DOG 0337774

12,073
49

* (PIN) (CLUTCH) DOG 0313448

346
50

* (SPRING) (CLUTCH) DOG (PIN) 0324369

301
51

* (SCREW) FILL DRAIN (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0318544

1,254
52

** (SEAL) FILL (DRAIN SCREW) 0311598

90
53

*SHIM 0 004 IN (0 10MM) 0323361

432
53

*SHIM 0 005 IN (0 12MM) 0314745

432
53

*SHIM 0 003 IN (0 07MM) 0323362

260
54

* (THRUST WASHER) FORWARD (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 0327669

3,967
55

*, (COUVERCLE COVER OIL SEAL) ASSY SHIFT (ROD) NEW FOR 2005 5006241

3,707
56

** (O-RING) SHIFT (ROD) (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0318372

128
57

* (BEARING) HSG ASSY (DRIVE)SHAFT 0439476

8,366
58

** (SEAL) (UPPER) (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0329922

776
59

** (SEAL) (LOWER) (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0329923

905
60

* (DRIVE)SHAFT (LOWER) 0347371

19,492
61

* (SCREW) SHIFT (ROD) (COVER) 0302325

346
62

* (RETAINER) (DRIVE)SHAFT 0338504

301
63

*ROLL (PIN) (DRIVE)SHAFT 0311538

301
64

* (WASHER) TAB (SCREW) 0328743

432
65

*DETENT (GEAR SHIFTER) 0347377

7,333
66

*WATER SCREEN (KIT) HIGH FLOW 5005063

1,854
67

** (SCREW) WATER (INTAKE) SCREENS 0337061

346
68

**SCREEN WTR (INTAKE)-HIGH FLOW PORT 0350264

517
69

**SCREEN WTR (INTAKE)-HIGH FLOW STBD 0350265

517
70

*SCREEN WTR (INTAKE)-HIGH PERF PORT (NOT SHOWN ) 0348479

432
70

*SCREEN WTR (INTAKE)-HIGH PERF STBD (NOT SHOWN ) 0348480

432
70

WATER SCREEN (KIT) HIGH PERF 5005124

1,854
70

* (SCREW) WATER (INTAKE) SCREENS (NOT SHOWN ) 0337061

346
71

(DRIVE)SHAFT ASSY (UPPER) 25 IN MODELS 5000624

34,758
71

(DRIVE)SHAFT ASSY (UPPER) 20 IN MODELS 5000615

39,674
72

SHIFT (ROD) 25 IN MODELS 0349591

6,251
72

SHIFT (ROD) 20 IN MODELS 0349590

5,564
73

(SPACER) SHIFT (ROD) (COVER) 25 IN MODELS 0321122

605
74

(SEAL) (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 0331409

866
75

(INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 0338742

4,226
76

(SCREW) (INTERIOR TRIM) TAB 0313715

732
77

(SCREW) MOUNTING 3/8 IN X 3 50 IN 0330263

1,596
78

(WASHER) MOUNTING (SCREW) 7/16 IN 0330265

346
79

(SCREW) MOUNTING 7/16 IN X 3 50 IN 0331998

1,770
80

(SCREW) MOUNTING 3/8 IN X 1 75 IN 0331999

866
81

(WASHER) MOUNTING (SCREW) 3/8 IN 0330266

432
82

(WATER PUMP) (REPAIR KIT) 5001595

7,502
83

* (GROMMET) TO EXH (HOUSING) 0320943

346
84

* (CUP) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER)-(STAINLESS) 0338486

1,380
85

* (SCREW) (COVER) TO (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) HSG 0306643

128
86

* (SEAL) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) (HOUSING) (PLATE) 0331353

732
87

* (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) ASSY 5001593

4,138
88

* (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) 0331107

90
89

* (O-RING) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) TO (PLATE) 0302035

216
90

* (PLATE) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) HSG-(STAINLESS) 0338485

1,036
91

* (GROMMET) WATER (TUBE) TO (COVER) 0314008

128
92

* (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) (HOUSING) 0435959

1,421
93

* (SCREW) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) (HOUSING) 0302325

346
94

* (O-RING) (CUP) TO (HOUSING) 0331188

346
95

*, (COVER, IMPELLER) (HOUSING) 0338893

517
96

* (SEAL) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) (PLATE) (CONTENTS OF (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) ) 0338484

301
97

* (GROMMET) (SLEEVE) TO EXH HSG 25 IN MODELS 0338601

432
99

* (SLEEVE) (COVER) (EXTENSION) 25 IN MODELS 0338636

776
100

CHROME (CUP) (PLATE) (KIT) 0435526

13,754
100

* (CUP) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER)-(CHROME) (NOT SHOWN ) 0338551

7,202
100

* (PLATE) (HELICE POMPE IMPELLER) HSG-(CHROME) (NOT SHOWN ) 0338552

7,589
109

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) (SEAL KIT) 5000411

9,184



Ctrl+F