(steering linkage)

Tohatsu

(steering linkage)



" "
.
1

TWIN (REMOTE CONTROL) (BOX) (KIT) 3A3-81301-0

3,772
2-6

(PLATE) (STEERING) (ROD) 3C8-84936-0

675
2-7

(NUT) 3/8 353-84918-0

473
2-4

SPLIT (PIN) 2-15 951503-0215

54
2-5

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 3/8-30 3C8-84937-0

576
2-1

(BEARING) 9 6-13-6 5 3C8-84914-1

231
2-2

(WASHER) 9 6 - 18 - 2 353-84916-0

156
2-3

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 3/8-19 3C8-84917-0

576
2

TIE (BAR) (KIT) D 3C8-84900-1

14,279
4

(STEERING) (HOOK) (PLATE) 3C8-84830-0

2,357
5

(STUD) (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 915203-0816

643
6

(NUT) 8P - 1 25 930403-0800

228
7

(WASHER) 940103-0800

41
8-3

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 3/8-43 3C8-84963-0

345
8-5

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 3/8-35 3C8-84964-0

1,311
8-1

(BEARING) 9 6-13-20 5 3C8-84962-0

455
9

(SPACER) DRAG (LINK) (STEERING) 353-84904-0

4,761



Ctrl+F