(mechanical (throttle) and shift)

Mercruiser Parts

(mechanical (throttle) and shift)



" "
.
1

(PLATE) (KIT) (WIRE HARNESS) MOUNT 26079A 2

993
2

(SCREW) (#8-16 X 875) 15001

87
3

, (BRACKET, HARNESS) MOUNTING/LIFTING EYE 863440T

4,484
4

(SCREW) ( 375-16 X 750) 98261

87
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (5 0L MPI ALPHA)( (STRUT)ARD (COOLING))

- -
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (5 0L MPI BRAVO)( (STRUT)ARD (COOLING))

- -
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (350 MAG MPI ALPHA)( (STRUT)ARD (COOLING))

- -
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (350 MAG MPI BRAVO)( (STRUT)ARD (COOLING)) 866124T01

194,996
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (350 MAG MPI BRAVO)(CL (CL)OSED (COOLING)) 866125T01

194,996
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (MX6 2L MPI)( (STRUT)ARD (COOLING)) 866129T01

194,996
5

(POWERTRAIN CONTROL) (ENGINE) (CONTROL MODULE) (MX6 2L MPI)(CL (CL)OSED (COOLING)) 866130T01

197,025
6

(SCREW) (M6 X 25) 821300 25

218
7

(WASHER) ( 265 X 750 X 048) STAINLESS STEEL 65567

172
8

(GROMMET) 834985

172
9

(BUSHING) 856954

346
10

(BRACKET) (POWERTRAIN CONTROL) MOUNT 863424T

2,588
11

(SCREW) ( 250-20 X 625) TORX 860008

218
12

(WIRING HARNESS) (ASSEMBLY) (ALPHA) SN# 0W387853 BELOW 865454T04

244,285
12

(WIRING HARNESS) (ASSEMBLY) (ALPHA) SN# 0W387854 UP 865454T05

244,285
12

(WIRING HARNESS) (ASSEMBLY) (BRAVO) SN# 0W386608 BELOW 865454T03

108,496
12

(WIRING HARNESS) (ASSEMBLY) (BRAVO) SN# 0W386609 UP 865454T06

108,496
13

, (CLIP) (RELAY) MOUNTING 804351

218
14

, (CLIP) (FUSE) B (LOCK) MOUNTING 804352

129
15

(COVER) (FUSE) 883562

905
16

(RELAY) 865202T

2,633
17

(FUSE) MINI - ƨ (YELLOW) - 20 AMPERE 832969 20

258
18

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT) 805368T

2,675
19

(BREAKER, CIRCUIT) - 50 AMPERE 806950

5,821
20

(LOCK) (WASHER) (#10) STAINLESS STEEL 26996

87
21

(SCREW) (#10-32 X 375) STAINLESS STEEL 68513

87
22

(SCREW) (#8-32 X 375) 57583

87
23

(SOLENOID) (STARTER) 96158T

2,028
24

(LOCK) (WASHER) ( 250) STAINLESS STEEL 26992

87
25

(NUT) (#8-32) BRASS 26419

129
26

(SCREW) ( 250-20 X 750) 805564

129
27

(LOCK) (WASHER) (#8) STAINLESS STEEL 26995

87
28

(NUT) (#8-32) BRASS 26419

129
29

(INSULATOR) , (STARTER SOLENOID) 97861

258
30

AL (ARM) (KIT) 816492A15

5,866
31

(CAB)LE (ASSEMBLY) (91 00 INCHES) RED/PURPLE STRIP (BRAVO) 95084A 9

1,769
32

(FUSE) 20 AMPERE (BRAVO) 79091

346
33

(CAB)LE (ASSEMBLY) (5 00 INCHES) RED (BRAVO) 95084A10

431
34

ר (BLACK) JUMPER (ר (BLACK) (WIRE)) 864337A 1

1,037
35

(COVER) WEATHER P (ROOF) (10 (PIN) TRANSOM (WIRING HARNESS)) 891735

1,425
36

(SENSOR) PRESSURE ( POWER (STEERING) (RADIATOR) ) 881879 3

11,816
36

(SENSOR) (0 - 100 PSI) PRESSURE ( OIL ) 881879A 6

11,816
37

(SENSOR) (ASSEMBLY) KNOCK 878187

7,805
38

SENDER (ASSEMBLY) OIL 815425T

3,837
38

SENDER (ASSEMBLY) OIL (DUAL STATION) 37293T

17,853



Ctrl+F