Mercruiser Parts



" "
.
NS

(ROTOR) (KIT) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 805134A 4

1,855
-

DUAL STATION SENDER (KIT) 805130A 6

8,411
-

SENDER (KIT) DUAL STATION 805130A 6

8,411
1

GIMBAL (RING) (ASSEMBLY) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 822374A 4

112,462
1

GLMBAL (RING) (ASSEMBLY) (MAGNUM) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 822374A 4

112,462
1

GIMBAL (RING) (ASSEMBLY) FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 822374A 3

122,421
1

GIMBAL (RING) (ASSEMBLY) (HI PERFORMANCE) (FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 822374A 3

122,421
2

(BUSHING) USE WITH MAGNUM GIMBAL (RING) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 847638

2,762
2

(BUSHING) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 847638

2,762
2

(BEARING)-ROLLER FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 99352

1,769
2

(BEARING) USE WITH (STRUT)ARD GIMBAL (RING) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 99352

1,769
2

(BEARING)-ROLLER FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 847638

2,762
2

(BUSHING) (FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 847638

2,762
3

(BEARING) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 847637

1,466
3

(BUSHING) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 847637

1,466
4

(WASHER) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 41721

218
4

(WASHER) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 41721

218
4

(WASHER) FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 41721

218
4

(WASHER) (FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 41721

218
5

(SCREW) (HINGE) (PIN) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 86801

2,328
5

(HINGE) (PIN) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 86801

2,328
6

(SWITCH) (KIT) (ASSEMBLY)- (INTERIOR TRIM) SENDER / (INTERIOR TRIM) LIMIT FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 805320A 1

10,609
6

(SWITCH) (ASSEMBLY) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 805320A 1

10,609
7

(SCREW)(#10-32 X 3/4 IN ) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 37978

172
7

(SCREW) (#10-32 X 750) STAINLESS STEEL (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 37978

172
8

(LOCK) (WASHER) (#10) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 26996

87
8

(LOCK) (WASHER) (#10) STAINLESS STEEL (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 26996

87
9

(RETAINER) FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 57008

218
9

(RETAINER) (FOR USE WITH (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 57008

218
10

(HINGE) (PIN) FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 821997

11,816
10

(PIN) (HINGE) (FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 821997

11,816
11

(SCREW) (#10-24 X 1/2 IN ) FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS) 821579

258
11

(SCREW) (#10-24 X 500) (FOR USE WITHOUT (INTERIOR TRIM) (SENDERS)) 821579

258
12

SHAFT-SWIVEL ( (UPPER)) 98230A 1

37,989
12

SHAFT (ASSEMBLY) (UPPER) 98230A 1

37,989
13

(WASHER) ( 060) 98548

387
13

(WASHER) (1 125 ) 98548

387
14

(LEVER)- (STEERING) 98262A 1

19,706
14

(LEVER) 98262A 1

19,706
15

(WASHER) ( 765) 85344

172
15

(WASHER) ( 750 INSIDE DIA (METER)) 85344

172
16

(NUT) (3/4-16) 25599

561
16

(NUT) ( 750-16) 25599

561
17

(SCREW) (7/16-20 X 2 IN ) 807204

172
17

(SCREW) ( 437-20 X 2 00) 807204

172
18

(WASHER) 91964

258
19

(NUT) (7/16-20) 98533

218
19

(NUT) ( 437-20) 98533

218
20

(RETAINER) 79146

300
21

(SCREW) (1/4-20 X 5/8 IN ) 28635

129
21

C (LAMP) 12078

604
22

C (LAMP) 12078

604
22

(SCREW) ( 250-20 X 620) STAINLESS STEEL 28635

129
23

(BRACKET) 816510T

4,399
24

U- (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 805164

2,544
24

U (SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 805164

2,544
25

(NUT) (3/8-24) 13437 1

258
25

(NUT) ( 375-24) 13437 1

258
26

C (LAMP) 818557

431



Ctrl+F