(old design)

Mercruiser Parts

(old design)



" "
.
1

SHIFT (ASM-PINION PINION BRKT) 99237A10

11,281
1

SHIFT (ASM-PINION PINION BRKT) 99237A10

11,281
2

(STUD) (SHIFT CABLE) 98798

673
2

(STUD) (SHIFT CABLE) 98798

673
3

(STUD) SHIFT (BRACKET) 96108

776
3

(STUD) SHIFT (BRACKET) 96108

776
5

(SPRING) ACTUATING (LEVER) 45599

464
5

(SPRING) ACTUATING (LEVER) 45599

464
6

(SCREW) (SPRING) TO (LEVER) 88743

155
6

(SCREW) (SPRING) TO (LEVER) 88743

155
7

(WASHER) (SPRING) (SCREW) 56720

155
7

(WASHER) (SPRING) (SCREW) 56720

155
8

(SPACER) RUBBER (PAD) 98828

104
8

(SPACER) RUBBER (PAD) 98828

104
9

(COTTER PIN) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 32857

262
9

(COTTER PIN) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 32857

262
10

(WASHER) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 56720

155
10

(WASHER) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 56720

155
11

(SPACER) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 37981

1,086
11

(SPACER) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 37981

1,086
12

(SLEEVE) ACTUATING (LEVER) 45600

517
12

(SLEEVE) ACTUATING (LEVER) 45600

517
13

(NUT) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 35814

310
13

(NUT) SHIFT (BRACKET) (STUD) 35814

310
14

(SWITCH) (ASSEMBLY) CUT-OUT 39670A28

4,708
14

(SWITCH) (ASSEMBLY) CUT-OUT 39670A28

4,708
16

(TERMINAL) B (LOCK) 66986

620
16

(TERMINAL) B (LOCK) 66986

620
17

(SCREW) (TERMINAL) B (LOCK) (7/8 ) 96113

155
17

(SCREW) (TERMINAL) B (LOCK) (7/8 ) 96113

155
18

(SCREW) (TERMINAL) B (LOCK) (3/8 ) 73287

155
18

(SCREW) (TERMINAL) B (LOCK) (3/8 ) 73287

155
19

(LOCK) (WASHER) (TERMINAL) B (LOCK) (SCREW) 26996

104
19

(LOCK) (WASHER) (TERMINAL) B (LOCK) (SCREW) 26996

104
20

(SHIFT LEVER ASSEMBLY) 13898A 3

4,604
20

(SHIFT LEVER ASSEMBLY) 13898A 3

4,604
21

(STUD) (SHIFT CABLE) 98851

569
21

(STUD) (SHIFT CABLE) 98851

569
23

(STUD) (SHIFT CABLE) 96112

360
23

(STUD) (SHIFT CABLE) 96112

360
24

(WASHER) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 35462

155
24

(WASHER) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 35462

155
25

TEE (NUT) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 63341

206
25

TEE (NUT) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 63341

206
26

(SPACER) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 98820

360
26

(SPACER) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 98820

360
28

(NUT) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 35888

360
28

(NUT) (SHIFT CABLE) (STUD) 35888

360



Ctrl+F