(throttle body) - v99CB (cb)15lcz

Victory

(throttle body) - v99CB (cb)15lcz



" "
.
1

, (HOSE, BREATHER-5FT (RB) TO (AIR) (BOX) 5411223

564
2

C (LAMP)-, (BOYAU PURGE BREATHER HOSE) 1/2 (10) 7080781

202
3

(TUBE)- (BREATHER) (ENGINE) 5224831

7,746
4

, (CLAMP, BREATHER HOSE) (10) 7080714

154
5

(HOSE)- (BREATHER) TO (ENGINE) 5411513

1,924
6

C (LAMP)-, (BOYAU PURGE BREATHER HOSE) 3/4 7080782

262
7

(ADAPTER) (BREATHER) 5131679

3,357
8

(SCREW) SOCHD M6X20 7517384

386
9

(O-RING) 5411279

253
10

(O-RING) (2) 1500198

639
10

, (CLIP, INJECTOR) C (LOCK)ING 7670103

275
10

(INJECTEUR FUEL INJECTOR) 1253174

18,843
11

, (CLAMP, BAND, NARROW) 7080656

143
13

(SEAL) (THROTTLE BODY)/ (ADAPTER) 5811868

754
14

(CONTROLLER) (FUEL) PRESS 2520130 (replaces?2520132)

17,630
15

, (COLLAR, SPACER) (10) 5020971

279
16

(THROTTLE BODY) ASM (49 STATE MOD 1253233

41,540
17

(SEAL) (AIR) (BOX)/THROT (BODY) 1253210

523
19

(GROMMET)-1/2 NITRILE 5412802 (replaces?5411535)

347
19

(FITTING) , (BOYAU PURGE BREATHER HOSE) 5131939

972
21

(SCREW) 7517496

564
22

(SCREW) 7517495

564
23

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT) MAP (SENSOR) 5211907

734
23

(SCREW) BTNHD M5X12 7517483

972
23

(SENSOR) MAP 4040078

6,585
25

(STRUT)OFF-MALE M5 5131966

601
26

(SCREW) 7517594

231
27

(COVER)-TOP (AIR) (BOX) 5433122

12,912
28

(SCREW) 7517593

162
29

(AIR) (BOX) BOTTOM 1253256

7,746
30

(STRUT)OFF-MALE/FEMALE M5 5131965

2,228
32

(SCREW) SOCHD M6X30 7517301

253
33

(SCREW) SOCHD M5X16 7516610

1,030



Ctrl+F