(shift lever) - v99CB (cb)15daz

Victory

(shift lever) - v99CB (cb)15daz



" "
.
1

(SCREW) 7517391

564
2

(PEDAL) (GEAR SHIFTER) 1012977

36,270
3

(BEARING)-SHIFT (PEDAL) 3514335

1,237
4

(WASHER) 7556045

523
5

(SCREW) 7517484

676
6

(NUT) 7547041

564
7

(LEVER)- (GEAR SHIFTER) MACH SC 5132114 (replaces?5132151)

10,840
8

(SCREW) SOCHD M6X20 7517506

236
9

SCR-HXFLGHD M6X25 0600086 7517751 (replaces?7517355)

443
10

(ROD) END RH MALE M6X1 0 7061017

2,531
11

(NUT)HD M6 7547062

91
12

(ROD) (GEAR SHIFTER) 5020922

4,559
14

(ROD) END LH MALE 7061020

2,634
15

(PAD) SHIFT (PEDAL) 5411364

1,135



Ctrl+F