(crankshaft) - v99CB (cb)15lcz

Victory

(crankshaft) - v99CB (cb)15lcz



" "
.
1

C-, (CLIP) RND (2) 7710479

231
2

(PIN) WRIST 5131860

11,650
3

(PISTON) ASM ?(SEE FOOTNOTE) (INCL (CL) (PISTON) (RING)S , (CLIP)S (PIN)) 3021082

14,082
5

CONNECT (ROD) ASM ?(INCL (CL) 7) 3023007

13,879
6

(BEARING) (ROD) 3585707

2,331
7

(SCREW) (COVER) 7517269

3,342
8

ASM- (CRANKSHAFT) ?(INCL (CL) 10 12 13 14) 3021643 (replaces?1201729)

86,901
9

(PIN)-SOL M8X20 7661045

564
10

(KEY, WOODRUFF) 7721122

231
11

(PIN) SOL M5X12 7663010

846
12

(PLUG) M8X6 (10) 7051538

1,548
13

SPROCKET 19T 4W DUAL 3221083

5,773
14

(PLUG) M14X10 7051528

1,030
15

SHAFT BALANCE (MACH ) 5131495 (replaces?5132289)

34,179



Ctrl+F